Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Trakai, 2008-06-20

Rezultatai

Grupė H

Trasa 1 d. 7.1 km 19 KP, 2 d. 12.5 km 21 KP, 3 d. 7.7 km 25 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:06:2345:47 (  7)1:28:24 (  2)52:12 (  2)
2
Masnyi Yuri RUSO.m.C. 3:06:5945:40 (  6)1:26:45 (  1)54:34 (  4)
3
Minakov Alexandr RUSO.m.C. 3:10:1446:25 (  8)1:29:40 (  3)54:09 (  3)
4
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 3:17:5347:05 (10)1:31:55 (  4)58:53 (  6)
5
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:20:2647:11 (11)1:33:54 (  5)59:21 (  7)
6
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:23:0048:29 (15)1:37:51 (  9)56:40 (  5)
7
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:25:4243:56 (  3)1:40:29 (15)1:01:17 (11)
8
Striūkas Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:25:4846:32 (  9)1:39:09 (10)1:00:07 (  9)
9
Osipov Sergei RUSO.m.C. 3:26:3345:36 (  5)1:40:03 (14)1:00:54 (10)
10
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:29:2143:55 (  2)1:39:27 (11)1:05:59 (14)
11
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:37:0052:43 (20)1:42:34 (17)1:01:43 (12)
12
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:39:5852:49 (21)1:47:32 (18)59:37 (  8)
13
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:41:4047:56 (13)1:39:38 (12)1:14:06 (17)
14
Mironov Dmitri BLRKamvol 3:44:0244:56 (  4)1:41:34 (16)1:17:32 (19)
15
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:14:3652:22 (19)1:57:04 (20)1:25:10 (23)
16
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, KTU-O, Kaunas 4:21:131:06:36 (29)1:52:33 (19)1:22:04 (21)
17
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:22:1657:58 (23)2:12:11 (26)1:12:07 (16)
18
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:27:161:01:36 (25)2:10:50 (25)1:14:50 (18)
19
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:29:551:03:19 (26)2:18:04 (28)1:08:32 (15)
20
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:30:3657:30 (22)2:12:35 (27)1:20:31 (20)
21
Jieznys Oskaras LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 5:05:431:04:44 (27)2:34:37 (30)1:26:22 (25)
22
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 5:06:031:14:51 (30)2:05:37 (22)1:45:35 (27)
23
Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 5:13:281:17:42 (31)2:30:10 (29)1:25:36 (24)
24
Červonka Povilas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 5:24:1958:02 (24)2:37:40 (31)1:48:37 (28)
  Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:37:4947:13 (12)dns50:36 (  1)
  Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:25:2448:04 (14)1:37:20 (  8)dsq
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:00:1850:23 (17)2:09:55 (23)dns
  Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:15:341:05:24 (28)2:10:10 (24)dsq
  Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 3:29:26dns2:04:55 (21)1:24:31 (22)
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 42:1942:19 (  1)dnsdns
  Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:1750:17 (16)dnsdns
  Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 51:2551:25 (18)dsqdns
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:03:57dsqdsq1:03:57 (13)
  Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:34:42dns1:34:42 (  6)dns
  Kudaba Domas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:35:29dnsdns1:35:29 (26)
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:36:23dns1:36:23 (  7)dns
  Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:39:42dns1:39:42 (13)dns