EYOC long + sprint
SUI, Ruttenen, Solothurn, 2008-10-10

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 2.4 km 17 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 70 11:22 4:44
2
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 63 11:24 4:45
3
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 58 11:27 4:46
4
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 55 11:37 4:50
5
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 53 11:41 4:52
6
Wels Dominik POLPoland 51 11:42 4:53
7
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 49 11:43 4:53
8
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 48 11:46 4:54
8
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 48 11:46 4:54
8
Barcik Róbert SVKSlovakia 48 11:46 4:54
11
Bryner Matthias SUISwitzerland 45 11:48 4:55
12
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 44 11:49 4:55
13
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 43 11:50 4:56
14
Denzler Alain SUISwitzerland 42 11:52 4:57
15
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 41 11:55 4:58
16
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 40 11:59 5:00
17
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 39 12:00 5:00
18
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 38 12:03 5:01
19
Sukharev Petr RUSRussia 37 12:07 5:03
20
Khokhlovskiy Ivan RUSRussia 36 12:09 5:04
21
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 35 12:11 5:05
22
Hackl Thomas AUTAustria 34 12:13 5:05
23
Tolgyesi Akos HUNHungary 33 12:16 5:07
24
Serdarov Boyko BULBulgaria 32 12:17 5:07
25
Dudych Andriy UKRUkraine 31 12:18 5:08
26
Ankjaer Dinesen Kasper DENDenmark 30 12:19 5:08
27
Ferretti Pietro SUISwitzerland 29 12:20 5:08
27
Zvirbulis Mikus LATLatvia 29 12:20 5:08
29
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 27 12:21 5:09
29
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 27 12:21 5:09
31
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 25 12:22 5:09
31
Tamarri Emilio ITAItaly 25 12:22 5:09
33
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 23 12:23 5:10
34
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 22 12:24 5:10
35
Ling Martin ESTEstonia 21 12:26 5:11
36
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 20 12:27 5:11
37
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 19 12:31 5:13
38
Kazal Marton HUNHungary 18 12:32 5:13
39
Mokry Stanislav CZECzech Republic 17 12:33 5:14
40
Vila Sempere Oscar ESPSpain 16 12:34 5:14
41
Segal Eran ISRIsrael 15 12:35 5:15
42
Dimitrov Borislav BULBulgaria 14 12:37 5:15
43
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 13 12:38 5:16
43
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 13 12:38 5:16
45
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 11 12:43 5:18
46
Miguel Rafael PORPortugal 10 12:44 5:18
47
Parmentier Bruno BELBelgium 9 12:45 5:19
48
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 8 12:46 5:19
48
Grende Reinis LATLatvia 8 12:46 5:19
50
Hagedorn Dean GERGermany 6 12:48 5:20
51
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 5 12:49 5:20
51
Obermüller Markus AUTAustria 5 12:49 5:20
53
Arnould Louis FRAFrance 3 12:50 5:21
53
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 3 12:50 5:21
55
Kovalov Sergii UKRUkraine 1 12:51 5:21
55
Kavolynas Arnas LTULithuania 1 12:51 5:21
57
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 1 12:52 5:22
58
Cruz Gonēalo PORPortugal 1 12:55 5:23
58
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 1 12:55 5:23
60
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 1 12:57 5:24
61
Ūsas Linas LTULithuania 1 13:01 5:25
62
Jurado Alonso Manuel ESPSpain 1 13:03 5:26
63
Van Bouwel Kristof BELBelgium 1 13:04 5:27
64
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 1 13:07 5:28
65
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 1 13:10 5:29
66
Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy ROURomania 1 13:14 5:31
66
Vamporov Slav BULBulgaria 1 13:14 5:31
68
Schomburg Sebastian GERGermany 1 13:15 5:31
69
Melis Toon BELBelgium 1 13:17 5:32
70
Franko David SVKSlovakia 1 13:19 5:33
71
Borštnik Andrej SLOSlovenia 1 13:20 5:33
72
Simon Asier ESPSpain 1 13:21 5:34
73
Fellbaum Thomas GBRGreat Britain 1 13:25 5:35
74
Molnar Teodor ROURomania 1 13:26 5:36
74
Post Rene ESTEstonia 1 13:26 5:36
76
Avedikian Vincent FRAFrance 1 13:30 5:38
76
Indrecan Ionut Vlad ROURomania 1 13:30 5:38
78
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 1 13:35 5:40
79
Sokol Juraj SVKSlovakia 1 13:41 5:42
80
Knight Sean IRLIreland 1 13:42 5:43
81
Suts Jurģis LATLatvia 1 13:49 5:45
82
Dubois Rémi FRAFrance 1 13:52 5:47
83
Short Conor IRLIreland 1 13:59 5:50
84
Markovic Luka SRBSerbia 1 14:03 5:51
85
Razum Matija CROCroatia 1 14:12 5:55
86
Dupoirieux Jules FRAFrance 1 14:21 5:59
87
Bogovic Vid SLOSlovenia 1 14:35 6:05
88
Stevanovic Marko SRBSerbia 1 14:43 6:08
89
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 1 14:47 6:10
90
Moran Colm IRLIreland 1 14:49 6:10
91
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 1 14:50 6:11
92
Gasparovic Nemanja SRBSerbia 1 15:03 6:16
93
Podobnik Jernej SLOSlovenia 1 15:54 6:38
94
Genossar Tomer ISRIsrael 1 16:03 6:41
95
Mercar Alex Dorin ROURomania 1 16:54 7:03
  Birtwistle Duncan GBRGreat Britain   dsq