EYOC long + sprint
SUI, Ruttenen, Solothurn, 2008-10-10

Rezultatai

Grupė W18

Trasa 6.7 km 24 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 70 53:36 8:00
2
Niemi Venla FINFinland 63 53:41 8:01
3
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 58 53:49 8:02
4
Jakobova Adéla CZECzech Republic 55 53:59 8:03
5
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 53 54:59 8:12
6
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 51 55:09 8:14
7
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 49 56:08 8:23
8
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 48 56:34 8:27
9
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 47 56:59 8:30
10
Karhola Lotta FINFinland 46 57:32 8:35
11
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 45 57:43 8:37
12
Müllerova Vera CZECzech Republic 44 57:48 8:38
13
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 43 57:50 8:38
14
Gajda Monika POLPoland 42 58:02 8:40
15
Khismatulina Veronika RUSRussia 41 58:06 8:40
16
Henkes Elisabeth BELBelgium 40 59:04 8:49
17
Baklid Anette NORNorway 39 59:08 8:50
18
Hokholt Linn NORNorway 38 59:43 8:55
19
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 37 59:55 8:57
20
Svobodna Madla CZECzech Republic 36 1:00:18 9:00
21
Arnesen Mari Jevne NORNorway 35 1:00:47 9:04
22
Tritschler Sophie SUISwitzerland 34 1:00:51 9:05
22
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 34 1:00:51 9:05
24
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 32 1:01:13 9:08
25
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 31 1:02:09 9:17
26
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 30 1:02:17 9:18
27
Mendes Magalie Cordeiro FRAFrance 29 1:03:05 9:25
28
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 28 1:03:13 9:26
29
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 27 1:03:26 9:28
30
Vassy Margaux FRAFrance 26 1:03:48 9:31
31
Gaillard Alizée FRAFrance 25 1:04:24 9:37
32
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 24 1:04:38 9:39
33
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 23 1:05:04 9:43
34
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 22 1:05:19 9:45
35
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 21 1:05:21 9:45
36
Roßberg Sylva GERGermany 20 1:05:32 9:47
37
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 19 1:05:53 9:50
38
Tibay Ilona HUNHungary 18 1:05:57 9:51
39
Cahrausa Ilze LATLatvia 17 1:06:13 9:53
40
Mayrhofer Ulla AUTAustria 16 1:06:14 9:53
41
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 15 1:06:59 10:00
42
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 14 1:07:27 10:04
43
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 13 1:07:36 10:05
44
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 12 1:07:44 10:07
45
Nummedal Agnete NORNorway 11 1:07:47 10:07
46
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 10 1:07:48 10:07
47
Blagodarna Inna UKRUkraine 9 1:07:50 10:07
48
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 8 1:07:51 10:08
49
Brice Ieva LATLatvia 7 1:08:15 10:11
50
Hauerslev Marie DENDenmark 6 1:08:25 10:13
51
Rukšāne Ieva LATLatvia 5 1:08:35 10:14
52
Farkašova Eva SVKSlovakia 4 1:09:11 10:20
53
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 3 1:09:20 10:21
54
Čėsnaitė Joana LTULithuania 2 1:10:09 10:28
55
Aedmäe Triin ESTEstonia 1 1:10:33 10:32
56
Carausan Patricia Roxana ROURomania 1 1:10:42 10:33
57
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 1 1:11:20 10:39
58
Stoianova Katia BULBulgaria 1 1:11:27 10:40
59
Palashevska Maryna UKRUkraine 1 1:11:56 10:44
60
Jagher Elena ITAItaly 1 1:11:59 10:45
61
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 1 1:12:45 10:51
62
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 1 1:14:05 11:03
63
Staneva Valeria BULBulgaria 1 1:14:33 11:08
64
Elstner Anna AUTAustria 1 1:17:07 11:31
65
Štambuk Iva CROCroatia 1 1:17:23 11:33
66
Vandemeulebroeck Margot BELBelgium 1 1:17:54 11:38
67
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 1 1:20:27 12:00
68
Petrukhina Yana UKRUkraine 1 1:21:02 12:06
69
Nīmante Laura LATLatvia 1 1:22:23 12:18
70
Pretnar Tanja SLOSlovenia 1 1:22:37 12:20
71
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 1 1:22:48 12:21
72
Karic Maja SRBSerbia 1 1:37:58 14:37
73
Motica Camelia Ancuta ROURomania 1 1:43:09 15:24
74
Prezelj Barbara SLOSlovenia 1 1:50:33 16:30
  Pandis Hannula Katrin ESTEstonia   dsq