EOC middle final
LAT, Ventspils, 2008-05-31

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 5.2 km 16 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 31:05 W328:33 (  6) 5:59
2
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 31:31 W327:33 (  2) 6:04
3
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 31:55 W225:13 (  1) 6:08
4
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 32:12 W327:56 (  3) 6:12
5
Søes Signe DENDenmark 32:27 W329:21 (  8) 6:14
6
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 33:23 W329:04 (  7) 6:25
7
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 33:24 W226:38 (  2) 6:25
8
Lindeqvist Katri FINFinland 33:32 W230:26 (10) 6:27
9
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 33:33 W130:12 (  8) 6:27
10
Jansson Helena SWESweden 34:01 W127:20 (  1) 6:33
11
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 34:21 W227:20 (  3) 6:36
12
Persson Lina SWESweden 34:23 W328:18 (  4) 6:37
13
Rantala Maria FINFinland 34:32 W130:08 (  7) 6:38
14
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 34:33 W327:06 (  1) 6:39
15
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 35:00 W129:48 (  6) 6:44
16
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 35:20 W230:57 (13) 6:48
17
Gustafsson Linnea SWESweden 35:24 W129:12 (  4) 6:48
17
Billstam Annika SWESweden 35:24 W229:06 (  7) 6:48
19
Petrova Irina RUSRussia 35:33 W329:31 (  9) 6:50
20
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 35:39 W130:43 (10) 6:51
20
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 35:39 W229:51 (  9) 6:51
22
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 35:40 W128:35 (  3) 6:52
23
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 36:14 W227:41 (  4) 6:58
24
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 37:29 W130:51 (12) 7:13
25
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 37:30 W128:28 (  2) 7:13
26
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 37:33 W130:28 (  9) 7:13
27
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 37:42 W328:32 (  5) 7:15
28
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 37:43 W332:51 (16) 7:15
29
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 37:56 W228:39 (  6) 7:18
30
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 38:25 W129:14 (  5) 7:23
31
Fasting Mari NORNorway 38:46 W332:44 (15) 7:27
32
Ostrikova Evgenia RUSRussia 38:59 W229:34 (  8) 7:30
33
Egseth Elise NORNorway 39:01 W330:27 (10) 7:30
33
Johansson Sofie SWESweden 39:01 W228:06 (  5) 7:30
35
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 39:26 W331:19 (11) 7:35
36
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 39:31 W131:42 (13) 7:36
37
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 39:48 W230:33 (11) 7:39
38
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 39:50 W332:40 (14) 7:40
39
Linde Ane DENDenmark 40:26 W232:17 (15) 7:47
40
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 40:35 W332:33 (13) 7:48
41
Kondrateva Aleksandra BLRBelarus 41:17 W132:28 (15) 7:56
42
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 41:40 W132:48 (16) 8:01
43
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 42:29 W230:40 (12) 8:10
44
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 42:30 W131:57 (14) 8:10
45
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana BLRBelarus 42:38 W333:06 (17) 8:12
46
Abzalone Zanda LATLatvia 43:39 W130:49 (11) 8:24
47
Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States 44:13 W231:47 (14) 8:30
48
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 45:25 W232:43 (16) 8:44
49
Zinchenko Ludmila UKRUkraine 45:48 W134:33 (17) 8:48
50
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 45:55 W331:38 (12) 8:50
  Brūvere Iveta LATLatvia dsq W233:04 (17)