Vieta Etapas | Komanda Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sietyno SM | LTU | V12 | 1:24:54 | |
1 | Žigilėjus Aidas | 31:28 ( 3) | 31:28 ( 3) | ||
2 | Maršalka Mykolas | 26:39 ( 3) | 58:07 ( 1) | ||
3 | Germanavičius Martynas | 26:47 ( 2) | 1:24:54 ( 1) | ||
2 | Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | V12 | 1:36:32 | |
1 | Indrekus Vakaris | 37:41 (11) | 37:41 (11) | ||
2 | Cicėnas Povilas | 26:20 ( 1) | 1:04:01 ( 4) | ||
3 | Melaika Kazimieras | 32:31 ( 4) | 1:36:32 ( 2) | ||
3 | Panevėžio r. UVS | LTU | V12 | 1:36:33 | |
1 | Lebedis Tadas | 30:08 ( 2) | 30:08 ( 2) | ||
2 | Stankevičius Kristis | 35:18 ( 6) | 1:05:26 ( 5) | ||
3 | Dulius Dominykas | 31:07 ( 3) | 1:36:33 ( 3) | ||
4 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | V12 | 1:41:01 | |
1 | Norus Domas | 32:37 ( 6) | 32:37 ( 6) | ||
2 | Noruišis Dominykas | 33:04 ( 5) | 1:05:41 ( 6) | ||
3 | Snarskas Romualdas | 35:20 ( 6) | 1:41:01 ( 4) | ||
5 | Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | M12 | 1:47:18 | |
1 | Krivickaitė Kamelija | 32:41 ( 7) | 32:41 ( 7) | ||
2 | Šalkauskaitė Vaiva | 26:21 ( 2) | 59:02 ( 2) | ||
3 | Skvarnavičiūtė Eglė | 48:16 (11) | 1:47:18 ( 5) | ||
6 | SM Gaja | LTU | V12 | 1:50:04 | |
1 | Kalvaitis Nojus | 29:56 ( 1) | 29:56 ( 1) | ||
2 | Olišauskas Baltrus | 31:03 ( 4) | 1:00:59 ( 3) | ||
3 | Žilovas Nedas | 49:05 (12) | 1:50:04 ( 6) | ||
7 | Sietyno SM 2 | LTU | V12 | 1:57:14 | |
1 | Germanavičius Pranas | 35:49 ( 8) | 35:49 ( 8) | ||
2 | Šlakaitis Simas | 55:27 (14) | 1:31:16 (12) | ||
3 | Staišiūnas Edvinas | 25:58 ( 1) | 1:57:14 ( 7) | ||
8 | Sietyno SM | LTU | M12 | 1:59:02 | |
1 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 31:50 ( 5) | 31:50 ( 5) | ||
2 | Maišelytė Veronika | 53:06 (12) | 1:24:56 ( 8) | ||
3 | Stankevičiūtė Greta | 34:06 ( 5) | 1:59:02 ( 8) | ||
9 | Sietyno SM 2 | LTU | M12 | 2:07:07 | |
1 | Kvainauskaitė Monika | 45:05 (15) | 45:05 (15) | ||
2 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 37:59 ( 7) | 1:23:04 ( 7) | ||
3 | Dagytė Ieva | 44:03 (10) | 2:07:07 ( 9) | ||
10 | Zarasų SM | LTU | V12 | 2:20:34 | |
1 | Priamovas Denisas | 42:51 (14) | 42:51 (14) | ||
2 | Kokanka Martynas | 53:55 (13) | 1:36:46 (15) | ||
3 | Vaitkevičius Augustas | 43:48 ( 9) | 2:20:34 (10) | ||
11 | Panevėžio KKSC 2 | LTU | M12 | 2:23:41 | |
1 | Burlingytė Brigita | 38:48 (13) | 38:48 (13) | ||
2 | Blauzdytė Toma | 1:08:43 (18) | 1:47:31 (16) | ||
3 | Kairiūnaitė Deimantė | 36:10 ( 8) | 2:23:41 (11) | ||
12 | SM Gaja | LTU | M12 | 2:25:37 | |
1 | Balčiūnaitė Emilija | 38:37 (12) | 38:37 (12) | ||
2 | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | 51:03 (11) | 1:29:40 (11) | ||
3 | Koženiauskaitė Akvilė | 55:57 (13) | 2:25:37 (12) | ||
13 | Panevėžio KKSC 2 | LTU | V12 | 2:28:31 | |
1 | Chainauskas Stepas | 47:59 (16) | 47:59 (16) | ||
2 | Stunža Domas | 1:04:29 (17) | 1:52:28 (17) | ||
3 | Čyžas Mindaugas | 36:03 ( 7) | 2:28:31 (13) | ||
14 | Vilniaus r. SM | LTU | M12 | 2:48:56 | |
1 | Kurmin Agnieška | 52:07 (17) | 52:07 (17) | ||
2 | Čaikovskytė Kamilė | 40:26 ( 8) | 1:32:33 (14) | ||
3 | Jadzevičiūtė Karolina | 1:16:23 (15) | 2:48:56 (14) | ||
15 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | M12 | 2:58:21 | |
1 | Aleksaitė Eglė | 31:48 ( 4) | 31:48 ( 4) | ||
2 | Aleksaitė Karolina | 1:00:17 (15) | 1:32:05 (13) | ||
3 | Mockevičiūtė Iveta | 1:26:16 (16) | 2:58:21 (15) | ||
SM Gaja 2 | LTU | V12 | dsq | ||
1 | Usanovas Šarūnas | 37:12 (10) | 37:12 (10) | ||
2 | Saulėnas Paulius | 50:05 ( 9) | 1:27:17 (10) | ||
Alytaus SRC | LTU | M12 | dsq | ||
1 | Mažeikaitė Lukrecija | 52:07 (17) | 52:07 (17) | ||
2 | Noruišytė Agnė | 1:01:42 (16) | 1:53:49 (18) | ||
3 | Laurutytė Vaiva | dsq | dsq | ||
Vilniaus r. SM | LTU | V12 | dsq | ||
1 | Skrabutėnas Deimantas | 57:00 (19) | 57:00 (19) | ||
2 | Eidukaitis Simonas | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Veretenikas Večeslavas | 1:13:09 (14) | |||
Plungės SM | LTU | V12 | dsq | ||
1 | Mockūnas Jonas | 35:58 ( 9) | 35:58 ( 9) | ||
2 | Brasas Valentas | 50:51 (10) | 1:26:49 ( 9) | ||
3 | Žukauskas Julius | dsq | dsq |