login
EYOC relay → Rezultatai

SUI, Langenthal Ost, 2008-10-11

Grupė M16

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1Russia RUS 2:01:59
1Sukharev Petr41:11 (  4)41:11 (  4)
2Tikhonov Gleb41:49 (  3)1:23:00 (  3)
3Khokhlovskiy Ivan38:59 (  4)2:01:59 (  1)
2Latvia LAT 2:04:21
1Zvirbulis Mikus41:43 (  8)41:43 (  8)
2Baltacis Kārlis41:06 (  1)1:22:49 (  2)
3Grende Reinis41:32 (11)2:04:21 (  2)
3Czech Republic CZE 2:07:39
1Hadač Filip41:05 (  1)41:05 (  1)
2Mokry Stanislav44:52 (  7)1:25:57 (  4)
3Petržela Jan41:42 (12)2:07:39 (  3)
4Lithuania LTU 2:07:55
1Staišiūnas Viktoras42:47 (  9)42:47 (  9)
2Ūsas Linas46:35 (11)1:29:22 (  8)
3Kavolynas Arnas38:33 (  3)2:07:55 (  4)
5Great Britain GBR 2:08:26
1Fellbaum Thomas41:08 (  3)41:08 (  3)
2Birtwistle Duncan50:00 (17)1:31:08 (  9)
3Crickmore Jonathan Peter37:18 (  1)2:08:26 (  5)
6Hungary HUN 2:09:34
1Horvath Marcell43:21 (11)43:21 (11)
2Tolgyesi Akos44:50 (  6)1:28:11 (  6)
3Baumholczer Maté41:23 (10)2:09:34 (  6)
7Poland POL 2:10:11
1Dutkowski Mikołaj43:28 (13)43:28 (13)
2Parfianowicz Piotr47:44 (14)1:31:12 (10)
3Olejnik Michał38:59 (  4)2:10:11 (  7)
8France FRA 2:12:49
1Arnould Louis41:16 (  5)41:16 (  5)
2Dubois Rémi47:40 (13)1:28:56 (  7)
3Avedikian Vincent43:53 (15)2:12:49 (  8)
 RUS-RUS-UKR ___ 2:12:55
1Dulatov Alexander44:51 (15)44:51 (15)
2Kozyrev Andrey42:28 (  5)1:27:19 (  5)
3Shchukin Kostiantyn45:36 (16)2:12:55 (  9)
9Germany GER 2:13:19
1Blumenstein Bojan41:06 (  2)41:06 (  2)
2Prunsche Christoph41:38 (  2)1:22:44 (  1)
3Schomburg Sebastian50:35 (21)2:13:19 (10)
10Estonia EST 2:14:15
1Shved Aleksandr48:12 (22)48:12 (22)
2Post Rene46:42 (12)1:34:54 (15)
3Rjabõshkin Sergei39:21 (  6)2:14:15 (11)
11Slovakia SVK 2:14:31
1Sokol Juraj43:19 (10)43:19 (10)
2Mušinsky Tomaš51:40 (20)1:34:59 (16)
3Barcik Róbert39:32 (  7)2:14:31 (12)
12Ukraine UKR 2:18:12
1Polovinko Andrii46:19 (17)46:19 (17)
2Byshevets Oleksii50:39 (18)1:36:58 (18)
3Kovalov Sergii41:14 (  9)2:18:12 (13)
13Austria AUT 2:18:17
1Schiel Philipp43:23 (12)43:23 (12)
2Obermüller Markus48:10 (15)1:31:33 (12)
3Scharnagl Lukas46:44 (17)2:18:17 (14)
 ESP-FRA-DEN ___ 2:18:20
1Simon Asier48:10 (21)48:10 (21)
2Dupoirieux Jules46:34 (10)1:34:44 (14)
3Edsen Jakob Ekhard43:36 (14)2:18:20 (15)
14Switzerland SUI 2:18:30
1Aschwanden Sven56:34 (30)56:34 (30)
2Bryner Matthias41:53 (  4)1:38:27 (19)
3Denzler Alain40:03 (  8)2:18:30 (16)
15Spain ESP 2:23:49
1Serrallonga Arqués Marc41:41 (  7)41:41 (  7)
2Vila Sempere Oscar49:47 (16)1:31:28 (11)
3Jurado Alonso Manuel52:21 (22)2:23:49 (17)
16Portugal POR 2:28:50
1Figueiredo Joao Mega43:35 (14)43:35 (14)
2Miguel Rafael51:28 (19)1:35:03 (17)
3Cruz Gonēalo53:47 (25)2:28:50 (18)
17Belgium BEL 2:32:20
1Van Baelen Michael46:28 (18)46:28 (18)
2Parmentier Bruno45:41 (  8)1:32:09 (13)
3Melis Toon1:00:11 (30)2:32:20 (19)
18Italy ITA 2:34:03
1Tamarri Emilio48:47 (23)48:47 (23)
2Framba Simon54:49 (24)1:43:36 (21)
3Bettega Ivano50:27 (20)2:34:03 (20)
 LAT-BUL-AUT ___ 2:34:07
1Suts Jurģis45:28 (16)45:28 (16)
2Atanasov Apostol1:00:07 (29)1:45:35 (24)
3Zollneritsch Julian48:32 (18)2:34:07 (21)
 POL-POL-SLO ___ 2:40:08
1Kaszuba Bartosz54:21 (29)54:21 (29)
2Wels Dominik53:16 (22)1:47:37 (25)
3Borštnik Andrej52:31 (23)2:40:08 (22)
 ITA-ITA-SVK ___ 2:41:24
1Zagonel Giacomo49:08 (24)49:08 (24)
2Manzoni Nicola59:14 (28)1:48:22 (27)
3Franko David53:02 (24)2:41:24 (23)
 SUI-GER-BEL ___ 2:43:43
1Ferretti Pietro51:08 (27)51:08 (27)
2Hagedorn Dean52:34 (21)1:43:42 (22)
3Van Bouwel Kristof1:00:01 (29)2:43:43 (24)
19Ireland IRL 2:43:45
1Knight Sean47:01 (19)47:01 (19)
2Short Conor56:22 (26)1:43:23 (20)
3Moran Colm1:00:22 (31)2:43:45 (25)
20Serbia SRB 2:44:41
1Markovic Luka51:05 (26)51:05 (26)
2Stevanovic Marko57:04 (27)1:48:09 (26)
3Gasparovic Nemanja56:32 (27)2:44:41 (26)
21Denmark DEN 2:46:06
1Ankjaer Dinesen Kasper41:37 (  6)41:37 (  6)
2Sørensen Mikkel1:26:31 (32)2:08:08 (30)
3Ødum Marius Thrane37:58 (  2)2:46:06 (27)
22Bulgaria BUL 2:46:43
1Dimitrov Borislav47:20 (20)47:20 (20)
2Vamporov Slav1:03:49 (30)1:51:09 (28)
3Serdarov Boyko55:34 (26)2:46:43 (28)
23Slovenia SLO 2:46:44
1Mrak Tibor Golob51:54 (28)51:54 (28)
2Podobnik Jernej1:06:03 (31)1:57:57 (29)
3Bogovic Vid48:47 (19)2:46:44 (29)
 HUN-ISR-ROU ___ 2:53:45
1Kazal Marton49:47 (25)49:47 (25)
2Genossar Tomer55:47 (25)1:45:34 (23)
3Mercar Alex Dorin1:08:11 (32)2:53:45 (30)
24Romania ROU 3:16:35
1Indrecan Ionut Vlad1:23:13 (31)1:23:13 (31)
2Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy53:57 (23)2:17:10 (31)
3Molnar Teodor59:25 (28)3:16:35 (31)
 CZE-EST-ISR ___ dsq
1Hubaček Michaldsqdsq
2Ling Martin46:09 (  9)dsq
3Segal Eran43:31 (13)dsq