dbtopas login
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle → Rezultatai

JWOC WC sprint + long + middle

BUL
BUL, Dospat, 2008-02-14

Grupė M

Trasa 10.2 km 19 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Rost Erik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 43:08 4:13
2
Urpalainen Jarkko
FIN
FIN
Finland 44:18 4:20
3
Tunis Staffan
FIN
FIN
Finland 45:22 4:26
4
Lamov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 45:59 4:30
5
Åslund Tobias
SWE
SWE
Sweden 46:16 4:32
6
Keskinarkaus Matti
FIN
FIN
Finland 46:53 4:35
7
Grigoriev Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 47:09 4:37
8
Köngäs Teemu
FIN
FIN
Finland 47:10 4:37
8
Tolstopiatov Vadim
RUS
RUS
Russia 47:10 4:37
10
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal
NOR
NOR
Norway 47:11 4:37
11
Vodražka Ondrej
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 48:08 4:43
12
Barchukov Vladimir
RUS
RUS
Russia 48:15 4:43
13
Tonna Eivind Luhr
NOR
NOR
Norway 48:34 4:45
14
Nordebo Daniel
SWE
SWE
Sweden 49:08 4:49
15
Tonchev Ilian
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 49:13 4:49
16
Veselov Kirill
RUS
RUS
Russia 49:23 4:50
16
Moholdt Lars Hol
NOR
NOR
Norway 49:23 4:50
18
Lund Øyvind
NOR
NOR
Norway 49:26 4:50
19
Watterdal Øyvind Lien
NOR
NOR
Norway 49:36 4:51
20
Lauerman Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 50:05 4:54
21
Gruzdev Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 50:41 4:58
22
Kavaliauskas Regimantas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 50:42 4:58
23
Rantala Teemu
FIN
FIN
Finland 51:12 5:01
24
Granath Johan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 51:19 5:01
25
Šurgan Štefan
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 52:34 5:09
26
Watterdal Eirik Lien
NOR
NOR
Norway 52:37 5:09
27
Kappenberger Andrin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 52:59 5:11
28
Canella Gabriele
ITA
ITA
Italy 53:18 5:13
29
Kohlschmidt Bernd
GER
GER
Germany 53:44 5:16
30
Spörry Christian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 53:46 5:16
31
Varga Stephan
AUT
AUT
Austria 55:46 5:28
32
Pilybas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 55:58 5:29
33
Schnyder Gion
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 56:05 5:29
34
Borys Andrii
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 56:06 5:30
35
Zhuravel Arsen
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 56:07 5:30
36
Csucs Klaus
ROU
ROU
Romania 56:13 5:30
37
Nikolov Kiril
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 56:14 5:30
38
Nurm Taavi
EST
EST
Estonia 56:27 5:32
39
Lilichenko Vitali
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 56:45 5:33
40
Petrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 57:33 5:38
41
Burgov Ivan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 57:40 5:39
42
Aleliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 57:42 5:39
43
Hammarberg Martin
SWE
SWE
Sweden 57:52 5:40
44
Dimitrov Nikolai
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 57:56 5:40
45
Gerasimov Andrej
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 58:21 5:43
46
Babenko Alexandr
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 59:02 5:47
47
Zanoner Thomas
ITA
ITA
Italy 59:51 5:52
48
Ufimtsev Oleksii
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:02:22 6:06
49
Kugler Johann
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:02:27 6:07
50
Kalinkin Oleksandr
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:03:41 6:14
51
Golovko Volodymyr
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:05:49 6:27
52
Issachenko Ivan
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 1:06:59 6:34
53
Vlasov Denis
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 1:09:14 6:47
54
Hechl David
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:10:50 6:56
55
Szep Zoltan
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:14:05 7:15
56
Artykhin Timur
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 1:14:28 7:18
57
Metelev Vladislav
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 1:16:24 7:29
58
Dobrev Dobromir
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:20:28 7:53
  Stryzhak Artem
UKR
UKR
Ukraine dsq  

Spausdinimui