Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | FIN | 1:36:23 | |
1 | Pantsar Taneli | 31:50 ( 1) | 31:50 ( 1) | |
2 | Laakkonen Leo | 31:47 ( 4) | 1:03:37 ( 1) | |
3 | Taivainen Olli Markus | 32:46 ( 6) | 1:36:23 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway | NOR | 1:38:34 | |
1 | Skåre Rasmus Korvald | 34:29 ( 4) | 34:29 ( 4) | |
2 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 31:27 ( 2) | 1:05:56 ( 2) | |
3 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 32:38 ( 5) | 1:38:34 ( 2) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 1:38:43 | |
1 | Bejmer David | 36:21 (10) | 36:21 (10) | |
2 | Blomgren Erik | 31:45 ( 3) | 1:08:06 ( 4) | |
3 | Nordström Gustav | 30:37 ( 1) | 1:38:43 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia | RUS | 1:40:38 | |
1 | Vereshchagin Alexandr | 33:57 ( 3) | 33:57 ( 3) | |
2 | Gluhov Valery | 34:35 ( 6) | 1:08:32 ( 6) | |
3 | Kashchuk Taras | 32:06 ( 3) | 1:40:38 ( 4) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:41:00 | ||
1 | Povyshev Ivan | 33:52 ( 2) | 33:52 ( 2) | |
2 | Zorin Egor | 34:35 ( 6) | 1:08:27 ( 5) | |
3 | Belousov Ilya | 32:33 ( 4) | 1:41:00 ( 5) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:42:24 | ||
1 | Magnusson Carl | 36:16 ( 9) | 36:16 ( 9) | |
2 | Larsson Jimmy | 30:48 ( 1) | 1:07:04 ( 3) | |
3 | Grape Carl Johan | 35:20 (10) | 1:42:24 ( 6) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:44:50 | ||
1 | Keisanen Janne | 34:37 ( 5) | 34:37 ( 5) | |
2 | Sundelin Peter | 36:09 (10) | 1:10:46 ( 8) | |
3 | Vainio Antti | 34:04 ( 7) | 1:44:50 ( 7) | |
Open 1 | RUS | 1:45:02 | ||
1 | Malinovski Stepan | 37:43 (13) | 37:43 (13) | |
2 | Tikhonov Gleb | 35:26 ( 9) | 1:13:09 (11) | |
3 | Pyzhov Nikolai | 31:53 ( 2) | 1:45:02 ( 8) | |
Open | SWE | 1:47:55 | ||
1 | Karlsson Adam | 35:35 ( 7) | 35:35 ( 7) | |
2 | Karlsson Linus | 35:15 ( 8) | 1:10:50 ( 9) | |
3 | Sjökvist Anton | 37:05 (11) | 1:47:55 ( 9) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:49:20 | |
1 | Pospisek Marek | 37:22 (12) | 37:22 (12) | |
2 | Kodeda Štepan | 37:08 (12) | 1:14:30 (12) | |
3 | Škoda Jakub | 34:50 ( 9) | 1:49:20 (10) | |
NOR-NOR-SWE | ___ | 1:50:05 | ||
1 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 34:44 ( 6) | 34:44 ( 6) | |
2 | Bakke Morten Urdal | 36:47 (11) | 1:11:31 (10) | |
3 | Holmberg Andreas | 38:34 (13) | 1:50:05 (11) | |
6 | Latvia | LAT | 1:57:58 | |
1 | Sparāns Edgars | 42:17 (16) | 42:17 (16) | |
2 | Bričonoks Edgars | 41:20 (14) | 1:23:37 (14) | |
3 | Kivlenieks Andris | 34:21 ( 8) | 1:57:58 (12) | |
7 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:58:23 | |
1 | Bühl Michael | 37:14 (11) | 37:14 (11) | |
2 | Lutz Tobias | 39:27 (13) | 1:16:41 (13) | |
3 | Kleger Philipp | 41:42 (15) | 1:58:23 (13) | |
8 | Estonia | EST | 2:05:06 | |
1 | Roosimägi Ain | 36:14 ( 8) | 36:14 ( 8) | |
2 | Toomas Tiit | 32:32 ( 5) | 1:08:46 ( 7) | |
3 | Oja Joonas | 56:20 (19) | 2:05:06 (14) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:06:58 | ||
1 | Kantor Ondrej | 42:35 (17) | 42:35 (17) | |
2 | Havliček Lukaš | 46:01 (18) | 1:28:36 (17) | |
3 | Valek Filip | 38:22 (12) | 2:06:58 (15) | |
9 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:08:04 | |
1 | Doganov Petar | 39:39 (14) | 39:39 (14) | |
2 | Mihailov Vasil | 48:00 (19) | 1:27:39 (15) | |
3 | Deianov Kaloian | 40:25 (14) | 2:08:04 (16) | |
10 | Romania | ROU | 2:12:16 | |
1 | Jantea Alexandru | 48:49 (21) | 48:49 (21) | |
2 | Dopovecz Mircea | 41:40 (15) | 1:30:29 (19) | |
3 | Suciu Simion | 41:47 (16) | 2:12:16 (17) | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | 2:24:04 | ||
1 | Iosifov Boris | 46:27 (19) | 46:27 (19) | |
2 | Yosifov Emil | 42:12 (16) | 1:28:39 (18) | |
3 | Iovev Stanislav | 55:25 (18) | 2:24:04 (18) | |
EST-SVK-SVK | ___ | 2:44:25 | ||
1 | Linnus Sander | 47:41 (20) | 47:41 (20) | |
2 | Sokol Juraj | 56:38 (20) | 1:44:19 (20) | |
3 | Franko David | 1:00:06 (20) | 2:44:25 (19) | |
11 | Italy | ITA | 2:58:46 | |
1 | Dapra Federico | 57:37 (22) | 57:37 (22) | |
2 | Zanetel Claudia | 59:17 (21) | 1:56:54 (21) | |
3 | Pradel Meryl | 1:01:52 (21) | 2:58:46 (20) | |
Romania 2 | ROU | 3:15:33 | ||
1 | Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | 59:16 (23) | 59:16 (23) | |
2 | Mirea Ilie | 1:01:19 (22) | 2:00:35 (22) | |
3 | Peter Zsolt | 1:14:58 (22) | 3:15:33 (21) | |
Ukraine | UKR | dsq | ||
1 | Kozachinski Oleksandr | 43:49 (18) | 43:49 (18) | |
2 | Fodchuk Mykola | 44:28 (17) | 1:28:17 (16) | |
3 | Tykhonin Kyrylo | dsq | dsq | |
Austria | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Mallweger Raphael | 41:04 (15) | 41:04 (15) | |
2 | Krauland Niko | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Obermoller Markus | 53:15 (17) | dsq | |
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kokanka Tomas | dsq | dsq | |
Open 2 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Kovalenko Alexandr | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Makhmudov Ildar | dsq | dsq |