dbtopas login
Lietuvos čemp. sprintas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Elektrėnai, Lietuva, 2009-06-06

Grupės V16, V45, V50

Trasa 2.2 km 18 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V16Bartkevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:27 5:39
2V16Žymančius Valentas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 12:48 5:49
3V16Morėnas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:51 5:50
4V50Abramikas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 12:57 5:53
5V45Jonauskas Genadijus
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius 13:04 5:56
6V50Paužas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 13:10 5:59
7V50Jovaišas Rimas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 13:15 6:01
8V45Maldeikis Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 13:20 6:03
9V16Laigonas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 13:25 6:05
10V16Staišiūnas Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:28 6:07
11V16Kusas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 13:30 6:08
12V16Pocius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 13:57 6:20
13V45Gvildys Jonas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 14:02 6:22
14V50Ziaziulia Ivanas
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys 14:09 6:25
15V16Alminas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 14:22 6:31
16V50Kazlauskas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 14:23 6:32
17V45Saldukas Vygintas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 14:25 6:33
18V50Šalkauskas Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 14:28 6:34
19V45Dauderis Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Krantas OK, Panevėžys 14:44 6:41
19V50Kireilis Saulius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 14:44 6:41
21V16Pranckaitis Dovidas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 14:49 6:44
22V16Kokanka Paulius
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 15:28 7:01
23V45Melaika Dainius
LTU
LTU
Krantas OK, Panevėžys 15:38 7:06
24V16Kurtovas Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 15:48 7:10
25V45Valiūnas Kostas
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 15:53 7:13
26V16Norkus Donatas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15:59 7:15
27V16Janušauskas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 16:06 7:19
28V16Žukauskas Airidas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:14 7:22
29V16Vidugiris Modestas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:16 7:23
29V45Serva Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 16:16 7:23
31V50Ūsas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Javonis OK, Marijampolė 16:22 7:26
32V45Gumenikovas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 16:25 7:27
33V16Storpirštis Karolis
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 16:43 7:35
34V16Kukė Gintaras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:52 7:39
35V50Ptašekas Marius
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius 17:10 7:48
36V16Rakauskas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 17:36 7:59
37V16Urbonas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:37 8:00
38V16Vaičekonis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 17:39 8:01
39V45Kubaitis Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Gestas KSK, Vilnius 18:09 8:14
40V45Kriščeliūnas Robertas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 18:12 8:16
41V16Kliukas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:17 8:18
42V50Šironas Virgilijus
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai 18:25 8:22
43V16Mikelionis Artūras
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 18:31 8:24
44V16Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:37 8:27
45V16Gaižiūnas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:46 8:31
46V16Danilevičius Rytis
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 18:57 8:36
47V16Rutkauskas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 19:02 8:39
48V50Krasauskas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 19:12 8:43
49V50Gadliauskas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 19:22 8:48
50V45Cicėnas Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 20:13 9:11
51V16Krencius Lukas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:20 9:14
52V45Grigaliūnas Eugenijus
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 20:26 9:17
53V16Pokoniečnas Henrikas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 20:30 9:19
54V16Pusvaškis Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:44 9:25
55V45Jurgelevičius Audrius
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 21:21 9:42
56V16Stankevičius Lukas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:03 10:01
57V16Madeikis Domas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 22:06 10:02
58V16Dambrauskas Auktumas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:10 10:04
59V16Koniuchovas Darius
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 22:23 10:10
60V16Alminas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 23:11 10:32
61V16Kleiza Mantautas
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 23:34 10:42
62V45Adomavičius Alvydas
LTU
LTU
Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 23:35 10:43
63V50Bajoriūnas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 23:43 10:46
64V16Bložis Vaidotas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 23:47 10:48
65V16Laukaitis Erikas
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 24:57 11:20
66V16Dainauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 25:47 11:43
67V16Kascėnas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 28:31 12:57
68V16Docius Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 32:51 14:55
 V16Janušis Laimonas
LTU
LTU
  dsq  
 V45Valiūnas Jurgis
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V45Rudis Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V16Miliūnas Vytenis
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa dsq  
 V50Ptašekas Julius
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V16Preikša Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V16Baranauskas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai