Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Riešė, 2009-08-30

Rezultatai

Grupė V35

Trasa 5.2 km 17 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:58:18 1Bačkys Rolandas39:32 (  1)39:32 (  1)
2Masilionis Remigijus37:43 (  1)1:17:15 (  1)
3Jokubauskis Kęstutis41:03 (  3)1:58:18 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:58:40 1Smilgius Audrius39:56 (  2)39:56 (  2)
2Mickevičius Karolis38:07 (  2)1:18:03 (  2)
3Budriūnas Justas40:37 (  2)1:58:40 (  2)
3
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:02:09 1Morėnas Saulius46:12 (  6)46:12 (  6)
2Petukas Arimantas42:22 (  3)1:28:34 (  3)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas33:35 (  1)2:02:09 (  3)
4
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:14:34 1Pečiūra Darius44:01 (  4)44:01 (  4)
2Časas Ramūnas45:55 (  7)1:29:56 (  4)
3Maldeikis Rimantas44:38 (  6)2:14:34 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:16:13 1Ziaziulia Ivanas47:36 (10)47:36 (10)
2Mikalauskas Robertas46:55 (10)1:34:31 (  7)
3Drazdauskas Laimis41:42 (  4)2:16:13 (  5)
6
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU2:17:20 1Nakvosas Vidmantas47:37 (11)47:37 (11)
2Rudis Algimantas44:24 (  4)1:32:01 (  6)
3Valiūnas Jurgis45:19 (  7)2:17:20 (  6)
7
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:22:49 1Jadenkus Evaldas44:23 (  5)44:23 (  5)
2Januškevičius Regimantas45:34 (  5)1:29:57 (  5)
3Rubaževičius Jurgis52:52 (13)2:22:49 (  7)
8
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:26:40 1Pocius Audrius47:14 (  8)47:14 (  8)
2Piktūrna Vidmantas55:39 (12)1:42:53 (12)
3Buivydas Audrius43:47 (  5)2:26:40 (  8)
9
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:27:13 1Radzivonas Zenonas54:02 (13)54:02 (13)
2Mockus Pranas46:37 (  9)1:40:39 (  8)
3Valatka Andrius46:34 (  8)2:27:13 (  9)
10
Klaipėda LTU2:29:01 1Tėvelis Ričardas40:13 (  3)40:13 (  3)
2Drakšas Remigijus1:00:51 (15)1:41:04 (10)
3Piatkovskis Ruslanas47:57 (  9)2:29:01 (10)
11
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:29:41 1Šamanskas Sigitas54:47 (14)54:47 (14)
2Žičkis Rolandas45:56 (  8)1:40:43 (  9)
3Žilovas Devis48:58 (10)2:29:41 (11)
12
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:34:01 1Gadliauskas Gintautas46:31 (  7)46:31 (  7)
2Striūka Algirdas56:10 (13)1:42:41 (11)
3Kesa Margus51:20 (12)2:34:01 (12)
13
Oriens OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:52:19 1Petraitis Rolandas1:11:51 (15)1:11:51 (15)
2Cicėnas Rimantas51:16 (11)2:03:07 (15)
3Saldukas Vygintas49:12 (11)2:52:19 (13)
14
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:55:50 1Totoris Valentas47:38 (12)47:38 (12)
2Kriščeliūnas Robertas59:32 (14)1:47:10 (13)
3Kondrotas Raimondas1:08:40 (14)2:55:50 (14)
15
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU3:50:20 1Razickas Arūnas47:30 (  9)47:30 (  9)
2Grigaliūnas Arūnas1:01:40 (16)1:49:10 (14)
3Kaušpėdas Arūnas2:01:10 (15)3:50:20 (15)
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Olišauskas Raimondasdsqdsq
2Šimanskas Ramūnas45:46 (  6)dsq
3Docius Viliusdsqdsq
  Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Jasiūnas Andriusdsqdsq