dbtopas login
Baltic championship → Rezultatai

LAT
LAT, Kuldīga, 2009-05-30

Grupės M

Trasa 14.7 km 28 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1MBertuks Edgars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:29:07 6:03
2MKrūmiņš Jānis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:29:45 6:06
3MPuusepp Markus
EST
EST
Estonia 1:30:34 6:09
4MKärner Olle
EST
EST
Estonia 1:31:00 6:11
5MGvildys Jonas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:32:18 6:16
6MMažulis Marius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:33:19 6:20
7MSadeckas Darius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:34:51 6:27
8MAleliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:35:34 6:30
9MRoze Renārs
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:36:13 6:32
10MPihl Peeter
EST
EST
Estonia 1:36:30 6:33
11MMihalkin Dmitri
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:36:38 6:34
12MBacys Modestas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:38:32 6:42
13MAadli Erkki
EST
EST
Estonia 1:39:47 6:47
14MVaher Sander
EST
EST
Estonia 1:40:01 6:48
15MEensaar Rain
EST
EST
Estonia 1:40:30 6:50
15MSirmais Mārtiņš
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:40:30 6:50
17MRimkus Mantas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:40:55 6:51
18MEensaar Silver
EST
EST
Estonia 1:41:50 6:55
19MDandens Atis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:43:45 7:03
20MKaimiņš Kristaps
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:43:50 7:03
21MVoveris Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:45:19 7:09
22MStulgys Donatas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:45:47 7:11
23MBeliūnas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:45:51 7:12
24MTammemäe Lauri
EST
EST
Estonia 1:45:53 7:12
25MMironov Dmitri
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:47:27 7:18
26MChorni Vitali
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:47:31 7:18
27MRešķis Atis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:48:29 7:22
28MCaics Gatis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:48:58 7:24
29MZlobin Denis
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:49:22 7:26
30MBespalov Roman
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:51:40 7:35
31MBurago Alexei
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg 1:52:51 7:40
32MTrossmann Kristjan
EST
EST
Estonia 1:55:06 7:49
33MSalodkin Siarhei
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:55:38 7:51
34MIvanov Evgeny
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg 1:58:01 8:01
35MZhelomonov Denis
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg 1:59:14 8:06
36MPeilāns Jānis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 2:01:16 8:14
37MShakhmetau Konstantin
BLR
BLR
Belarus 2:01:19 8:15
38MGrushin Sergey
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg 2:01:35 8:16
39MBelianko Ilia
BLR
BLR
Belarus 2:07:24 8:40
40MZaboykin Andrey
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg 2:08:09 8:43
41MKalugin Sergey
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg 2:13:27 9:04
42MSalin Andrey
BLR
BLR
Belarus 2:13:44 9:05
43MŽagata Mikus
LAT
LAT
Latvia 2:20:37 9:33
44MPetrov Sergey
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg 2:21:39 9:38
45MIvanov Andrei
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg 2:30:55 10:15
46MSmirnov Sergey
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg 2:34:37 10:31
47MYakauleu Andrei
BLR
BLR
Belarus 3:06:27 12:41
 MKraas Andreas
EST
EST
Estonia dsq  
 MDavidovich Dzmitry
BLR
BLR
Belarus dsq  
 MKrukov Dzmitry
BLR
BLR
Belarus dsq  
 MKūms Jānis
LAT
LAT
Latvia dsq  
 MZdradovskiy Yaroslav
RUS
RUS
Saint Petersburg dsq  
 MKrėpšta Simonas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dsq