login
JWOC middle final → Rezultatai

ITA, San Martino, Trentino, 2009-07-10

Grupė W

Trasa 3.1 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 23:24 W126:23 (  6) 7:32
2
Nydal Britt Ingunn NORNorway 23:42 W328:37 (  7) 7:38
3
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 23:59 W327:30 (  3) 7:44
4
Kirk Fiona SUISwitzerland 24:11 W125:38 (  3) 7:48
5
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 24:54 W230:56 (20) 8:01
5
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 24:54 W125:43 (  4) 8:01
7
Teini Marika FINFinland 24:58 W328:11 (  5) 8:03
8
Löfgren Kristin SWESweden 24:59 W125:33 (  2) 8:03
9
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 25:07 W327:20 (  1) 8:06
10
Arnesen Mari Jevne NORNorway 25:17 W125:19 (  1) 8:09
11
Petrželova Tereza CZECzech Republic 25:18 W230:09 (15) 8:09
12
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 25:20 W227:04 (  8) 8:10
13
Falk Beata SWESweden 25:23 W327:40 (  4) 8:11
14
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 25:25 W228:30 (  9) 8:11
15
Madlova Vera CZECzech Republic 25:32 W327:20 (  1) 8:14
16
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 25:42 W230:34 (17) 8:17
17
Martinsson Linnea SWESweden 26:01 W226:04 (  3) 8:23
18
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 26:04 W225:56 (  2) 8:24
19
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 26:32 W228:53 (12) 8:33
20
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 26:41 W333:57 (17) 8:36
21
Niemi Venla FINFinland 26:46 W127:12 (  8) 8:38
22
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 26:52 W334:35 (20) 8:40
23
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 26:54 W226:07 (  4) 8:40
24
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 27:00 W226:44 (  5) 8:42
25
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 27:23 W329:36 (  9) 8:50
26
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 27:30 W129:40 (15) 8:52
26
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 27:30 W130:01 (18) 8:52
28
Bochenkova Ivana CZECzech Republic 27:32 W223:53 (  1) 8:52
29
Butt Alice GBRGreat Britain 27:34 W129:19 (13) 8:53
30
Skjerve Elen Katrine NORNorway 27:41 W331:37 (13) 8:55
31
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 27:42 W329:32 (  8) 8:56
32
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 27:58 W328:29 (  6) 9:01
33
Molotkova Margarita RUSRussia 28:32 W226:49 (  7) 9:12
34
Kabathova Eva CZECzech Republic 28:34 W129:07 (12) 9:12
35
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 28:41 W228:42 (10) 9:15
36
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 28:45 W230:32 (16) 9:16
37
Nielsen Agni Fjogstad NORNorway 28:47 W229:22 (13) 9:17
38
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 28:51 W126:16 (  5) 9:18
39
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 29:04 W131:13 (20) 9:22
40
Masterova Maria RUSRussia 29:11 W127:28 (  9) 9:24
41
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 29:25 W329:56 (10) 9:29
42
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 29:26 W128:06 (10) 9:29
43
Schmidt Johanna GERGermany 29:29 W334:04 (18) 9:30
44
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 29:30 W128:36 (11) 9:30
45
Liikanen Marjo FINFinland 29:43 W332:00 (16) 9:35
45
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 29:43 W334:28 (19) 9:35
47
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 29:57 W226:46 (  6) 9:39
48
Henkes Elisabeth BELBelgium 30:00 W228:43 (11) 9:40
49
Papinsaari Heini FINFinland 30:44 W129:47 (16) 9:54
50
Khismatulina Veronika RUSRussia 31:04 W127:09 (  7) 10:01
51
Lūsa Vieda LATLatvia 31:08 W129:19 (13) 10:02
52
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 31:15 W331:48 (14) 10:04
53
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 31:29 W229:32 (14) 10:09
54
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 31:34 W129:55 (17) 10:10
55
Whitla Georgia NZLNew Zealand 32:18 W330:49 (12) 10:25
56
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 33:04 W130:18 (19) 10:40
57
Winkler Marie GERGermany 33:28 W230:50 (18) 10:47
58
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 33:31 W230:55 (19) 10:48
59
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 35:14 W331:55 (15) 11:21
60
Tritschler Sophie SUISwitzerland 35:17 W330:40 (11) 11:22