EYOC classic
CZE, Pardubice, 2001-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 8.1 km 20 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 49:56 6:09
2
Polašek Jan CZECzech republic 1 50:52 6:16
3
Weber Michał POLPoland 51:59 6:25
4
Elichev Vadim RUSRussia 52:11 6:26
5
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 52:57 6:32
6
Holas Ondrej CZECzech republic 2 54:00 6:40
7
Rajnošek Zdenek CZECzech republic 1 54:36 6:44
8
Palas Jan CZECzech republic 1 54:54 6:46
9
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 55:12 6:48
10
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLPoland 56:04 6:55
11
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 56:21 6:57
12
Dalberto Alban FRAFrance 56:40 6:59
13
Marchenko Oleksiy UKRUkraine 56:50 7:00
14
Bolech Filip CZECzech republic 2 57:22 7:04
  Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland reserve 57:22 7:04
15
Lebedoks Ēriks LATLatvia 58:09 7:10
16
Skyva Jan CZECzech republic 2 58:11 7:10
16
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 58:11 7:10
18
Rechsteiner Sandro SUISwitzerland 58:32 7:13
19
Sauter Markus SUISwitzerland 58:34 7:13
20
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 59:21 7:19
  Utkin Pavel RUSRussia reserve 59:44 7:22
21
Glazunov Denis RUSRussia 1:00:12 7:25
22
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:00:23 7:27
23
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 1:00:27 7:27
24
Meyer Corentin FRAFrance 1:00:51 7:30
25
Doetsch Franz GERGermany 1:00:54 7:31
26
Peilāns Jānis LATLatvia 1:01:16 7:33
27
Wiesberger Philipp AUTAustria 1:01:35 7:36
28
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:01:38 7:36
29
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:02:03 7:39
30
Rešķis Atis LATLatvia 1:02:22 7:41
31
Wiesberger Manuel AUTAustria 1:02:39 7:44
32
Tumak Yuri UKRUkraine 1:02:42 7:44
33
Dimitrov Ivan BULBulgaria 1:02:58 7:46
34
Leroy Simon FRAFrance 1:03:23 7:49
35
Romančikas Gediminas LTULithuania 1:03:24 7:49
36
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 1:04:38 7:58
37
Voitsehovich Ruslan BLRBelarus 1:05:08 8:02
38
Baui Diego ITAItaly 1:05:28 8:04
39
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 1:07:41 8:21
40
Ralovich Kristof HUNHungary 1:09:59 8:38
41
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 1:10:01 8:38
42
Sokal Yehor BLRBelarus 1:10:05 8:39
43
Benedek Gustav AUTAustria 1:10:20 8:40
44
Widmann Thomas ITAItaly 1:11:30 8:49
45
Wojtowicz Jacek POLPoland 1:13:03 9:01
46
Kundisch Wieland GERGermany 1:14:37 9:12
47
Leliašius Egidijus LTULithuania 1:20:40 9:57
48
Salvadori Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:23:31 10:18
49
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:24:06 10:22
50
Rodriguez Santos Dario ESPSpain 1:41:36 12:32
51
Poblete Alberto Luna ESPSpain 1:53:35 14:01
52
Antoli Climent Hector ESPSpain 2:09:35 15:59
  Kovalenko Yuriy UKRUkraine dsq  
  Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania dsq