EYOC relay
SRB, Kopaonik, 2009-07-04

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 4.1 km 17 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Czech Republic CZE1:42:49 1Hubaček Michal34:47 (  1)34:47 (  1)
2Schuster Marek33:48 (  1)1:08:35 (  1)
3Hadač Filip34:14 (  3)1:42:49 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:50:37 1Lebet Alexandre36:34 (  5)36:34 (  5)
2Wenger Simon40:31 (  5)1:17:05 (  4)
3Schneider Florian33:32 (  2)1:50:37 (  2)
3
Ukraine UKR1:51:49 1Sokolskyy Mykyta37:47 (  8)37:47 (  8)
2Byshevets Oleksii41:02 (  6)1:18:49 (  6)
3Selezniov Volodymyr33:00 (  1)1:51:49 (  3)
4
France FRA1:54:17 1Joly Philippe36:16 (  3)36:16 (  3)
2Godefroy Bruno39:54 (  4)1:16:10 (  3)
3Avedikian Vincent38:07 (  7)1:54:17 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN1:59:48 1Sørensen Mikkel39:37 (14)39:37 (14)
2Edsen Jakob Ekhard42:51 (  8)1:22:28 (  9)
3Nørskov Thor37:20 (  5)1:59:48 (  5)
6
Germany GER2:00:14 1Blumenstein Bojan36:55 (  6)36:55 (  6)
2Lippross Yannic45:30 (11)1:22:25 (  8)
3Kolehmainen Valtteri37:49 (  6)2:00:14 (  6)
7
Austria AUT2:00:20 1Habenicht Tobias39:02 (12)39:02 (12)
2Berger Alexander38:11 (  3)1:17:13 (  5)
3Elstner Laurenz43:07 (11)2:00:20 (  7)
8
Russia RUS2:00:27 1Tantserev Maxim38:14 (10)38:14 (10)
2Gorodetskiy Valentin43:51 (10)1:22:05 (  7)
3Makeichik Alexandr38:22 (  8)2:00:27 (  8)
9
Poland POL2:09:57 1Parfianowicz Piotr39:32 (13)39:32 (13)
2Niewiedziała Robert47:38 (13)1:27:10 (12)
3Jasiński Witold42:47 (10)2:09:57 (  9)
10
Latvia LAT2:12:19 1Kļaviņš Ivars36:06 (  2)36:06 (  2)
2Zērnis Rūdolfs36:38 (  2)1:12:44 (  2)
3Ļubinskis Valters59:35 (21)2:12:19 (10)
  CZE-BUL-RUS ___2:14:25 1Chloupek Adam39:42 (15)39:42 (15)
2Vlaskovski Aleksandar58:45 (23)1:38:27 (18)
3Kozyrev Andrey35:58 (  4)2:14:25 (11)
11
Spain ESP2:17:32 1Ruiz Pedro Morales42:35 (19)42:35 (19)
2Sanchez Serrano Luis53:41 (18)1:36:16 (15)
3Gil Marcos Eduardo41:16 (  9)2:17:32 (12)
12
Italy ITA2:25:53 1Bettega Ivano43:05 (20)43:05 (20)
2Curzio Samuele45:52 (12)1:28:57 (13)
3Tamarri Emilio56:56 (18)2:25:53 (13)
13
Hungary HUN2:26:49 1Nagy Attila44:49 (22)44:49 (22)
2Kazal Marton41:34 (  7)1:26:23 (11)
3Horvath Marcell1:00:26 (22)2:26:49 (14)
14
Ireland IRL2:29:27 1Millar Jack44:44 (21)44:44 (21)
2Corbett Cillin51:45 (15)1:36:29 (17)
3McCullough Eoin52:58 (16)2:29:27 (15)
15
Great Britain GBR2:31:23 1Benham Jack45:55 (23)45:55 (23)
2Langan Finlay55:58 (19)1:41:53 (20)
3Bray Peter49:30 (14)2:31:23 (16)
16
Belarus BLR2:35:28 1Khatsian Aliaksandr38:07 (  9)38:07 (  9)
2Kryvasheev Andrei58:11 (22)1:36:18 (16)
3Yakusevich Mikalai59:10 (20)2:35:28 (17)
17
Lithuania LTU2:37:51 1Bartkevičius Algirdas41:56 (17)41:56 (17)
2Morėnas Gediminas43:48 (  9)1:25:44 (10)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras1:12:07 (25)2:37:51 (18)
18
Bulgaria BUL2:40:28 1Paskalev Valentin42:32 (18)42:32 (18)
2Atanasov Apostol57:04 (20)1:39:36 (19)
3Vamporov Slav1:00:52 (23)2:40:28 (19)
  POR-AUT-UKR ___2:47:55 1Cascalho Joao1:05:07 (25)1:05:07 (25)
2Siemmeister Michael53:40 (17)1:58:47 (23)
3Polovinko Andrii49:08 (13)2:47:55 (20)
19
Estonia EST2:52:41 1Laugesaar Tõnis37:01 (  7)37:01 (  7)
2Panker Björn1:28:37 (25)2:05:38 (24)
3Kirjanen Kristjan Martin47:03 (12)2:52:41 (21)
  SUI-BLR-LAT ___2:57:31 1Hägler Niklaus36:16 (  3)36:16 (  3)
2Zaharenka Dmitri1:22:27 (24)1:58:43 (22)
3Dišlers Dāvis58:48 (19)2:57:31 (22)
20
Serbia SRB2:58:04 1Stevanovic Filip56:38 (24)56:38 (24)
2Terzic Luka57:33 (21)1:54:11 (21)
3Lazic Sava1:03:53 (24)2:58:04 (23)
21
Romania ROU3:04:04 1Fron Iulian1:17:54 (26)1:17:54 (26)
2Pricop Constantin Paul51:54 (16)2:09:48 (25)
3Mercar Alex Dorin54:16 (17)3:04:04 (24)
  Belgium BELdsq 1Gillet Julien38:19 (11)38:19 (11)
2Van Bouwel Kristof50:45 (14)1:29:04 (14)
  Portugal PORdsq 1Miguel Rafael41:18 (16)41:18 (16)
2Silva Luisdsqdsq
3Silva Pedro52:12 (15)dsq