dbtopas login
EYOC relay → Rezultatai

SRB
SRB, Kopaonik, 2009-07-04

Grupės M16

Trasa 4.1 km 17 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
M16 1:42:49
1Hubaček Michal34:47 (  1) 34:47 (  1)
2Schuster Marek33:48 (  1) 1:08:35 (  1)
3Hadač Filip34:14 (  3) 1:42:49 (  1)
2Switzerland
SUI
SUI
M16 1:50:37
1Lebet Alexandre36:34 (  5) 36:34 (  5)
2Wenger Simon40:31 (  5) 1:17:05 (  4)
3Schneider Florian33:32 (  2) 1:50:37 (  2)
3Ukraine
UKR
UKR
M16 1:51:49
1Sokolskyy Mykyta37:47 (  8) 37:47 (  8)
2Byshevets Oleksii41:02 (  6) 1:18:49 (  6)
3Selezniov Volodymyr33:00 (  1) 1:51:49 (  3)
4France
FRA
FRA
M16 1:54:17
1Joly Philippe36:16 (  3) 36:16 (  3)
2Godefroy Bruno39:54 (  4) 1:16:10 (  3)
3Avedikian Vincent38:07 (  7) 1:54:17 (  4)
5Denmark
DEN
DEN
M16 1:59:48
1Sørensen Mikkel39:37 (14) 39:37 (14)
2Edsen Jakob Ekhard42:51 (  8) 1:22:28 (  9)
3Nørskov Thor37:20 (  5) 1:59:48 (  5)
6Germany
GER
GER
M16 2:00:14
1Blumenstein Bojan36:55 (  6) 36:55 (  6)
2Lippross Yannic45:30 (11) 1:22:25 (  8)
3Kolehmainen Valtteri37:49 (  6) 2:00:14 (  6)
7Austria
AUT
AUT
M16 2:00:20
1Habenicht Tobias39:02 (12) 39:02 (12)
2Berger Alexander38:11 (  3) 1:17:13 (  5)
3Elstner Laurenz43:07 (11) 2:00:20 (  7)
8Russia
RUS
RUS
M16 2:00:27
1Tantserev Maxim38:14 (10) 38:14 (10)
2Gorodetskiy Valentin43:51 (10) 1:22:05 (  7)
3Makeichik Alexandr38:22 (  8) 2:00:27 (  8)
9Poland
POL
POL
M16 2:09:57
1Parfianowicz Piotr39:32 (13) 39:32 (13)
2Niewiedziała Robert47:38 (13) 1:27:10 (12)
3Jasiński Witold42:47 (10) 2:09:57 (  9)
10Latvia
LAT
LAT
M16 2:12:19
1Kļaviņš Ivars36:06 (  2) 36:06 (  2)
2Zērnis Rūdolfs36:38 (  2) 1:12:44 (  2)
3Ļubinskis Valters59:35 (21) 2:12:19 (10)
11CZE-BUL-RUS
___
___
M16 2:14:25
1Chloupek Adam39:42 (15) 39:42 (15)
2Vlaskovski Aleksandar58:45 (23) 1:38:27 (18)
3Kozyrev Andrey35:58 (  4) 2:14:25 (11)
12Spain
ESP
ESP
M16 2:17:32
1Ruiz Pedro Morales42:35 (19) 42:35 (19)
2Sanchez Serrano Luis53:41 (18) 1:36:16 (15)
3Gil Marcos Eduardo41:16 (  9) 2:17:32 (12)
13Italy
ITA
ITA
M16 2:25:53
1Bettega Ivano43:05 (20) 43:05 (20)
2Curzio Samuele45:52 (12) 1:28:57 (13)
3Tamarri Emilio56:56 (18) 2:25:53 (13)
14Hungary
HUN
HUN
M16 2:26:49
1Nagy Attila44:49 (22) 44:49 (22)
2Kazal Marton41:34 (  7) 1:26:23 (11)
3Horvath Marcell1:00:26 (22) 2:26:49 (14)
15Ireland
IRL
IRL
M16 2:29:27
1Millar Jack44:44 (21) 44:44 (21)
2Corbett Cillin51:45 (15) 1:36:29 (17)
3McCullough Eoin52:58 (16) 2:29:27 (15)
16Great Britain
GBR
GBR
M16 2:31:23
1Benham Jack45:55 (23) 45:55 (23)
2Langan Finlay55:58 (19) 1:41:53 (20)
3Bray Peter49:30 (14) 2:31:23 (16)
17Belarus
BLR
BLR
M16 2:35:28
1Khatsian Aliaksandr38:07 (  9) 38:07 (  9)
2Kryvasheev Andrei58:11 (22) 1:36:18 (16)
3Yakusevich Mikalai59:10 (20) 2:35:28 (17)
18Lithuania
LTU
LTU
M16 2:37:51
1Bartkevičius Algirdas41:56 (17) 41:56 (17)
2Morėnas Gediminas43:48 (  9) 1:25:44 (10)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras1:12:07 (25) 2:37:51 (18)
19Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
M16 2:40:28
1Paskalev Valentin42:32 (18) 42:32 (18)
2Atanasov Apostol57:04 (20) 1:39:36 (19)
3Vamporov Slav1:00:52 (23) 2:40:28 (19)
20POR-AUT-UKR
___
___
M16 2:47:55
1Cascalho Joao1:05:07 (25) 1:05:07 (25)
2Siemmeister Michael53:40 (17) 1:58:47 (23)
3Polovinko Andrii49:08 (13) 2:47:55 (20)
21Estonia
EST
EST
M16 2:52:41
1Laugesaar Tõnis37:01 (  7) 37:01 (  7)
2Panker Björn1:28:37 (25) 2:05:38 (24)
3Kirjanen Kristjan Martin47:03 (12) 2:52:41 (21)
22SUI-BLR-LAT
___
___
M16 2:57:31
1Hägler Niklaus36:16 (  3) 36:16 (  3)
2Zaharenka Dmitri1:22:27 (24) 1:58:43 (22)
3Dišlers Dāvis58:48 (19) 2:57:31 (22)
23Serbia
SRB
SRB
M16 2:58:04
1Stevanovic Filip56:38 (24) 56:38 (24)
2Terzic Luka57:33 (21) 1:54:11 (21)
3Lazic Sava1:03:53 (24) 2:58:04 (23)
24Romania
ROU
ROU
M16 3:04:04
1Fron Iulian1:17:54 (26) 1:17:54 (26)
2Pricop Constantin Paul51:54 (16) 2:09:48 (25)
3Mercar Alex Dorin54:16 (17) 3:04:04 (24)
 Belgium
BEL
BEL
M16 dsq
1Gillet Julien38:19 (11) 38:19 (11)
2Van Bouwel Kristof50:45 (14) 1:29:04 (14)
 Portugal
POR
POR
M16 dsq
1Miguel Rafael41:18 (16) 41:18 (16)
2Silva Luisdsq dsq
3Silva Pedro52:12 (15)