dbtopas login
Baltic championship relay → Rezultatai

LAT
LAT, Kuldīga, 2009-05-31

Grupės M20

Trasa 6.7 km 16 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Estonia 1
EST
EST
M20 2:04:18
1Heinmann Kristo43:14 (  5) 43:14 (  5)
2Sild Lauri39:04 (  1) 1:22:18 (  1)
3Berg Henrik42:00 (  2) 2:04:18 (  1)
2Latvia 1
LAT
LAT
M20 2:07:57
1Dišlers Kārlis43:13 (  4) 43:13 (  4)
2Pauliņš Artūrs45:26 (  5) 1:28:39 (  3)
3Jubelis Andris39:18 (  1) 2:07:57 (  2)
3Estonia 2
EST
EST
M20 2:08:42
1Mitt Raido43:11 (  3) 43:11 (  3)
2Tiirats Tauno42:40 (  2) 1:25:51 (  2)
3Kivikas Kenny42:51 (  3) 2:08:42 (  3)
4Lithuania 3
LTU
LTU
M20 2:16:11
1Mickus Dovydas49:15 (  9) 49:15 (  9)
2Daukšys Egidijus43:35 (  3) 1:32:50 (  7)
3Kavolynas Arnas43:21 (  4) 2:16:11 (  4)
5Latvia 2
LAT
LAT
M20 2:18:41
1Vīksne Didzis48:31 (  8) 48:31 (  8)
2Tamužs Jānis43:58 (  4) 1:32:29 (  4)
3Dandens Toms46:12 (  6) 2:18:41 (  5)
6Lithuania 2
LTU
LTU
M20 2:19:02
1Kokanka Tomas42:15 (  2) 42:15 (  2)
2Totilas Mantas50:20 (10) 1:32:35 (  5)
3Grabauskas Edgaras46:27 (  7) 2:19:02 (  6)
7Lithuania 1
LTU
LTU
M20 2:27:07
1Vidzikauskas Tadas54:02 (11) 54:02 (11)
2Martinkus Mantas48:34 (  8) 1:42:36 (  9)
3Lazdauskas Karolis44:31 (  5) 2:27:07 (  7)
8Saint Petersburg 1
RUS
RUS
M20 2:27:17
1Zaslonkin Petr44:23 (  6) 44:23 (  6)
2Sorokin Dmitry48:23 (  7) 1:32:46 (  6)
3Elizarov Vladimir54:31 (10) 2:27:17 (  8)
9Latvia 3
LAT
LAT
M20 2:29:24
1Kivlenieks Raivo42:04 (  1) 42:04 (  1)
2Baltacis Kārlis1:00:46 (12) 1:42:50 (10)
3Žagata Zemgus46:34 (  8) 2:29:24 (  9)
10Estonia 3
EST
EST
M20 2:35:02
1Shved Aleksandr57:56 (12) 57:56 (12)
2Rjabõshkin Sergei48:49 (  9) 1:46:45 (12)
3Karjus Jonatan48:17 (  9) 2:35:02 (10)
11Saint Petersburg 2
RUS
RUS
M20 2:37:20
1Maslovsky Dmitry51:27 (10) 51:27 (10)
2Elizarov Daniil46:52 (  6) 1:38:19 (  8)
3Kvitkovskiy Bogdan59:01 (11) 2:37:20 (11)
12Belarus 1
BLR
BLR
M20 2:45:54
1Makeienka Mihail48:30 (  7) 48:30 (  7)
2Chorny Maxim56:40 (11) 1:45:10 (11)
3Straltsou Vasili1:00:44 (12) 2:45:54 (12)