Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:39:27 | 4:07 |
2 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:40:42 | 4:10 |
3 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 1:41:35 | 4:12 |
4 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 1:43:18 | 4:17 |
5 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 1:43:33 | 4:17 |
6 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:43:44 | 4:18 |
7 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 1:43:51 | 4:18 |
8 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 1:43:52 | 4:18 |
9 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | National club | 1:44:34 | 4:20 |
10 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | National club | 1:44:38 | 4:20 |
11 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 1:44:42 | 4:20 |
12 |
Varis Pekka | FIN | Finland | 1:45:05 | 4:21 |
13 |
Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 1:45:32 | 4:22 |
14 |
Urpalainen Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 1:46:02 | 4:23 |
15 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:47:01 | 4:26 |
16 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 1:47:07 | 4:26 |
17 |
Åslund Tobias | SWE | Domnarvets GoIF | 1:47:54 | 4:28 |
18 |
Kiiskinen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 1:48:02 | 4:28 |
19 |
Nilsson Erik | SWE | Domnarvets GoIF | 1:49:25 | 4:32 |
20 |
Hohl Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:49:40 | 4:33 |
21 |
Vullioud Antoine | SUI | Switzerland | 1:52:00 | 4:38 |
22 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:52:18 | 4:39 |
23 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 1:52:33 | 4:40 |
24 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:53:58 | 4:43 |
25 |
Keisanen Janne | FIN | National club | 1:54:49 | 4:45 |
26 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:55:17 | 4:47 |
27 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 1:55:23 | 4:47 |
28 |
Hallik Margus | EST | Estonia | 1:56:01 | 4:48 |
29 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | National club | 1:56:08 | 4:49 |
30 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:57:49 | 4:53 |
31 |
Hederskog Martin | SWE | HJS Vansbro OK | 1:59:00 | 4:56 |
32 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:59:19 | 4:57 |
33 |
Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 1:59:42 | 4:58 |
34 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 1:59:47 | 4:58 |
35 |
Oja Joonas | EST | Estonia | 2:00:28 | 4:59 |
36 |
Lind Patrik | SWE | Ärla IF | 2:00:56 | 5:01 |
37 |
Turunen Simo | FIN | National club | 2:01:00 | 5:01 |
38 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:01:13 | 5:01 |
39 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 2:04:23 | 5:09 |
40 |
Larsson Jimmy | SWE | Alfta Ösa OK | 2:05:17 | 5:11 |
41 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 2:06:42 | 5:15 |
42 |
Urpalainen Jaakko | FIN | Finland | 2:08:29 | 5:19 |
43 |
Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 2:10:57 | 5:26 |
44 |
Sonesson Johan | SWE | IFK Moras OK | 2:14:07 | 5:33 |
45 |
Lingfors David | SWE | IF Hallby SOK | 2:16:41 | 5:40 |
46 |
Grīnbergs Artūrs | LAT | Latvia | 2:17:36 | 5:42 |
47 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 2:18:49 | 5:45 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Pukema Hannu Pekka | FIN | National club | dsq | ||
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | dsq |