login
EC JWOC relay → Rezultatai

DEN, Hareskoven, North Zealand, 2009-06-27

Grupė M20

Trasa 10.2 km 25 KP

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1Finland FIN 2:15:59
1Vainio Antti46:17 (  1)46:17 (  1)
2Jutila Juuso46:15 (  2)1:32:32 (  1)
3Juura Elmeri43:27 (  1)2:15:59 (  1)
 Finland 2 FIN 2:22:56
1Wik Toni47:05 (  2)47:05 (  2)
2Pökälä Samuel47:19 (  3)1:34:24 (  2)
3Niemi Pekka48:32 (  7)2:22:56 (  2)
2Russia RUS 2:25:37
1Terekhov Alexei50:25 (  7)50:25 (  7)
2Medvedev Grigory47:22 (  4)1:37:47 (  4)
3Andreev Oleg47:50 (  5)2:25:37 (  3)
3Austria AUT 2:28:47
1Moser Martin50:48 (  8)50:48 (  8)
2Wallas Gert51:29 (  8)1:42:17 (  6)
3Haselsberger Kevin46:30 (  3)2:28:47 (  4)
4Denmark DEN 2:33:15
1Søgaard Rasmus54:59 (15)54:59 (15)
2Proschowsky Andreas48:50 (  5)1:43:49 (10)
3Bergmann Hansen Andreas49:26 (  8)2:33:15 (  5)
5Czech Republic 2 CZE 2:34:17
1Tišnovsky Martin53:24 (11)53:24 (11)
2Chmelar Lukaš49:10 (  6)1:42:34 (  8)
3Fajtl Jaroslav51:43 (  9)2:34:17 (  6)
6Sweden 2 SWE 2:41:30
1Frost Per53:44 (13)53:44 (13)
2Karlsson Linus54:30 (12)1:48:14 (12)
3Håll Hermann53:16 (11)2:41:30 (  7)
7Italy ITA 2:43:09
1Guizzardi Marco48:35 (  4)48:35 (  4)
2Marsoner Fabio55:04 (13)1:43:39 (  9)
3Thomaseth Martin59:30 (14)2:43:09 (  8)
 Denmark 2 DEN 2:43:34
1Pedersen Christian57:21 (19)57:21 (19)
2Johansen Henrik Konge57:44 (16)1:55:05 (17)
3Konring Andreas48:29 (  6)2:43:34 (  9)
 Russia 2 RUS 2:43:34
1Utkin Mikhail54:39 (14)54:39 (14)
2Kartvelishvili Andrei56:45 (15)1:51:24 (15)
3Zagorodnov Maksim52:10 (10)2:43:34 (  9)
8Lithuania LTU 2:47:36
1Cibas Domantas53:07 (10)53:07 (10)
2Maišelis Jonas52:55 (  9)1:46:02 (11)
3Stankevičius Vilius1:01:34 (15)2:47:36 (11)
9Poland POL 2:47:37
1Szwancarz Grzegorz55:48 (16)55:48 (16)
2Kozak Mateusz55:29 (14)1:51:17 (13)
3Wojtynek Sebastian56:20 (13)2:47:37 (12)
10Switzerland SUI 2:48:35
1Wicky Jonas49:15 (  6)49:15 (  6)
2Hess Corinne52:59 (10)1:42:14 (  5)
3Hünig Claudia1:06:21 (17)2:48:35 (13)
11Hungary HUN 3:00:13
1Horvath Marcell57:18 (18)57:18 (18)
2Németh Bence57:46 (17)1:55:04 (16)
3Leel Össy Attila1:05:09 (16)3:00:13 (14)
12Spain ESP 3:17:35
1Carballo Xan52:53 (  9)52:53 (  9)
2Martinez Jorge58:28 (18)1:51:21 (14)
3Romero Ana1:26:14 (19)3:17:35 (15)
13Austria 2 AUT 3:18:25
1Brandmüller Sascha57:28 (20)57:28 (20)
2Finder Bernhard1:11:32 (21)2:09:00 (19)
3Seppele Markus1:09:25 (18)3:18:25 (16)
 Italy 2 ITA 3:35:15
1Stampfer Lukas56:33 (17)56:33 (17)
2Galter Christian1:10:45 (20)2:07:18 (18)
3Filippi Lorenzo1:27:57 (20)3:35:15 (17)
 Czech Republic CZE dsq
1Bogar Františekdsqdsq
2Stransky Vojtech45:43 (  1)dsq
3Pospisek Marek45:58 (  2)dsq
 Sweden SWE dsq
1Karlsson Adam47:07 (  3)47:07 (  3)
2Magnusson Carl50:30 (  7)1:37:37 (  3)
3Blomgren Erikdsqdsq
 Estonia EST dsq
1Tooming Taaniel49:12 (  5)49:12 (  5)
2Karm Marek53:05 (11)1:42:17 (  6)
3Randman Priitdsqdsq
 France FRA dsq
1Desreumaux Arthurdsqdsq
2Rauturier Benoit1:00:30 (19)dsq
3Beill Cédric47:41 (  4)dsq
 Portugal POR dsq
1Ferreira Joao53:25 (12)53:25 (12)
2Palhinha Joaodsqdsq
3Marques Guilherme56:01 (12)dsq