dbtopas login
CISM long + middle → Rezultatai

CISM long + middle

EST
EST, Vastseliina, 2009-09-16

Grupė M

Trasa 5.4 km 20 KP

Rinktis  long  middle  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 27:30 5:03
2
Novikov Valentin
RUS
RUS
Russia 27:35 5:04
3
Hertner Fabian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 27:56 5:08
4
Merz Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 28:18 5:12
5
Bertuks Edgars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 28:23 5:13
6
Novikov Leonid
RUS
RUS
Russia 28:38 5:15
7
Krūmiņš Jānis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 28:55 5:18
8
Tsvetkov Dmitry
RUS
RUS
Russia 29:02 5:20
9
Föhr Tero
FIN
FIN
Finland 29:10 5:21
10
Rollier Baptiste
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 29:23 5:24
11
Huovila Jarkko
FIN
FIN
Finland 29:49 5:28
12
Kowalski Wojciech
POL
POL
Poland 29:53 5:29
13
Gonon Francois
FRA
FRA
France 30:06 5:31
13
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen
NOR
NOR
Norway 30:06 5:31
15
Eriksen Bjørn
NOR
NOR
Norway 30:07 5:32
16
Taivainen Olli Markus
FIN
FIN
Finland 30:12 5:33
17
Kraas Andreas
EST
EST
Estonia 30:13 5:33
18
Kärner Olle
EST
EST
Estonia 30:16 5:33
19
Sabaliauskas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 30:24 5:35
20
Kerschbaumer Gernot
AUT
AUT
Austria 30:38 5:37
21
Khramov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 30:42 5:38
22
Sadeckas Darius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 30:44 5:38
22
Banach Robert
POL
POL
Poland 30:44 5:38
24
Müller Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 30:48 5:39
25
Roze Renārs
LAT
LAT
Latvia 30:57 5:41
26
Skjeset Lars
NOR
NOR
Norway 31:02 5:42
26
Mihalkin Dmitri
BLR
BLR
Belarus 31:02 5:42
28
Stulgys Donatas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 31:56 5:52
29
Jensen Thomas Greve
DEN
DEN
Denmark 32:01 5:53
30
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf
SWE
SWE
Sweden 32:02 5:53
31
Lauenstein Marc
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 32:09 5:54
32
Mickus Donatas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 32:12 5:55
33
Eensaar Silver
EST
EST
Estonia 32:27 5:57
34
Pedersen Jon
NOR
NOR
Norway 32:33 5:59
34
Walheim Karl
SWE
SWE
Sweden 32:33 5:59
36
Kacmaz Ahmet
TUR
TUR
Turkey 32:46 6:01
37
Mironov Dmitri
BLR
BLR
Belarus 33:01 6:04
38
Siegert Wolfgang
AUT
AUT
Austria 33:06 6:05
39
Vannier Fabrice
FRA
FRA
France 33:16 6:06
40
Eensaar Rain
EST
EST
Estonia 33:18 6:07
41
Wensław Mateusz
POL
POL
Poland 33:22 6:08
42
Schneider David
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 33:25 6:08
43
Aleliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 33:34 6:10
44
Hölsö Mikko
FIN
FIN
Finland 33:47 6:12
45
Olesen Anders Konring
DEN
DEN
Denmark 33:53 6:13
46
Davidov Maxim
RUS
RUS
Russia 33:59 6:14
47
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich
DEN
DEN
Denmark 34:05 6:15
48
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro
BRA
BRA
Brazil 34:23 6:19
49
Jubelis Andris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 34:27 6:19
50
Nõmm Marek
EST
EST
Estonia 34:28 6:20
51
Dwojak Wojciech
POL
POL
Poland 34:34 6:21
52
Šulčys Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 34:46 6:23
52
Fadeev Evgeni
RUS
RUS
Russia 34:46 6:23
54
Efimov Roman
RUS
RUS
Russia 34:47 6:23
55
Richert Marcin
POL
POL
Poland 34:48 6:23
56
Heinonen Jouni
FIN
FIN
Finland 34:50 6:24
57
Wartbichler Christian
AUT
AUT
Austria 35:08 6:27
58
Pettersen Øystein
NOR
NOR
Norway 35:40 6:33
59
Demirel Süleyman
TUR
TUR
Turkey 35:53 6:35
60
Ryzhkov Sergei
BLR
BLR
Belarus 35:54 6:35
61
Johannesson Thomas
SWE
SWE
Sweden 36:47 6:45
62
Lang Markus
AUT
AUT
Austria 37:03 6:48
63
Anciaux Benjamin
BEL
BEL
Belgium 37:06 6:49
64
Salodkin Siarhei
BLR
BLR
Belarus 37:07 6:49
65
Sirmais Mārtiņš
LAT
LAT
Latvia 37:37 6:54
66
Kendüzler Ismail
TUR
TUR
Turkey 38:15 7:01
67
Milić Milovan
SRB
SRB
Serbia 38:22 7:03
68
Gouy Rudy
FRA
FRA
France 38:37 7:05
69
Fabritius Erik
FIN
FIN
Finland 38:40 7:06
70
Pretnar Janez
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 38:45 7:07
71
Roos Clemens
NED
NED
Netherlands 38:55 7:09
72
Locatelli Yann
FRA
FRA
France 38:58 7:09
73
Žagata Mikus
LAT
LAT
Latvia 39:08 7:11
74
Włodarczyk Kamil
POL
POL
Poland 39:14 7:12
75
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad
NOR
NOR
Norway 39:22 7:14
76
Pihel Mikael Orjan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 40:35 7:27
77
Ericsson Ingemar
SWE
SWE
Sweden 41:03 7:32
78
Baratto Vidal Cleber
BRA
BRA
Brazil 41:23 7:36
79
Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel
ESP
ESP
Spain 41:37 7:39
80
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar
BRA
BRA
Brazil 41:59 7:43
81
Niemi Vili
FIN
FIN
Finland 42:30 7:48
82
Reis Alexandre
POR
POR
Portugal 42:31 7:48
83
Vuković Igor
SRB
SRB
Serbia 42:34 7:49
84
Claes Gert
BEL
BEL
Belgium 42:43 7:51
85
Savić Siniša
SRB
SRB
Serbia 42:51 7:52
86
De Ferme Gunther
BEL
BEL
Belgium 42:58 7:53
87
Benacek Philippe
FRA
FRA
France 43:01 7:54
88
Schrans Nico
BEL
BEL
Belgium 43:29 7:59
89
Fettah Özgür
TUR
TUR
Turkey 43:36 8:00
90
Rojas Avilés Angel
ESP
ESP
Spain 44:16 8:08
91
Rehner Klaus
GER
GER
Germany 44:43 8:13
92
Schwartz Sørensen Søren
DEN
DEN
Denmark 45:10 8:18
93
Popović Dejan
SRB
SRB
Serbia 45:11 8:18
94
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 45:36 8:22
95
Mooiman Gerard
NED
NED
Netherlands 45:59 8:27
96
Ayaz Hasan
TUR
TUR
Turkey 46:02 8:27
97
Simkens Geert
BEL
BEL
Belgium 46:24 8:31
98
Odacir Fernandes
BRA
BRA
Brazil 46:33 8:33
99
Staugaard Ulrik
DEN
DEN
Denmark 46:55 8:37
100
Ev Ironir Alberto
BRA
BRA
Brazil 47:08 8:39
101
Branco Alberto
POR
POR
Portugal 47:17 8:41
102
van Opstal Adrie
NED
NED
Netherlands 47:31 8:44
103
Akbarabadi Hosein Sadeghzadeh
IRI
IRI
Iran 47:46 8:46
104
Altuntas Irfan
TUR
TUR
Turkey 47:50 8:47
105
Ferreira Correia Jorge Manuel
POR
POR
Portugal 48:09 8:51
106
Sjögren Johan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 48:15 8:52
107
Barough Mahmoud Attarian
IRI
IRI
Iran 49:21 9:04
108
Demiröz Yasar Ismet
TUR
TUR
Turkey 49:51 9:09
109
Jiménez Molina Santiago
ESP
ESP
Spain 49:55 9:10
110
Tarasiuk Pawel
POL
POL
Poland 50:07 9:12
111
Vajda Zsolt
HUN
HUN
Hungary 51:36 9:29
112
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 51:45 9:30
113
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 52:42 9:41
114
Lopes Tiago
POR
POR
Portugal 53:09 9:46
115
Sousa Armando Santos
POR
POR
Portugal 53:39 9:51
116
Jensch Marco
GER
GER
Germany 53:54 9:54
117
Ali Bakhsahi Hamid Reza
IRI
IRI
Iran 54:32 10:01
118
Cionoiu Sebastian
GER
GER
Germany 54:53 10:05
119
Lang Thomas
AUT
AUT
Austria 55:23 10:10
120
Braun Emanuel
AUT
AUT
Austria 56:18 10:20
121
Bortoli Vanderlei José
BRA
BRA
Brazil 56:29 10:22
122
O Reilly Kevin
IRL
IRL
Ireland 56:44 10:25
123
Clear Oliver
IRL
IRL
Ireland 57:02 10:29
124
Van De Riet Gerrit
NED
NED
Netherlands 57:33 10:34
125
Balogh Róbert
HUN
HUN
Hungary 58:33 10:45
126
Vass Tibor
HUN
HUN
Hungary 58:37 10:46
127
Rebsdorf Lennart
DEN
DEN
Denmark 58:49 10:48
128
Zadeh Meisam Dehghan
IRI
IRI
Iran 59:00 10:50
129
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti
BRA
BRA
Brazil 59:20 10:54
130
Rodriguez Enrique Remigio
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:00:02 11:02
131
Serto Angel Alvarez
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:00:24 11:06
132
Louvet Franck
FRA
FRA
France 1:00:31 11:07
133
Al Yammahi Salem Johar
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 1:01:53 11:22
134
Freudenfeld Christoph
GER
GER
Germany 1:02:33 11:29
135
Mijailović Vukašin
SRB
SRB
Serbia 1:03:36 11:41
136
Kropivšek Leon
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:03:43 11:42
137
Mulder Rob
NED
NED
Netherlands 1:04:25 11:50
138
Al Sheraifi Suhail Mohamed
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 1:04:27 11:50
139
Ali Someh Ali Pour
IRI
IRI
Iran 1:05:56 12:07
140
Al Qayedi Salem Rashed
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 1:07:30 12:24
141
Micol Gallego Alfredo
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:09:17 12:44
142
Coffey Martin
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:09:36 12:47
143
Van Dongen Michel
NED
NED
Netherlands 1:10:20 12:55
144
Karstädt Sven
GER
GER
Germany 1:11:16 13:06
145
Grøn Lasse
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:13:23 13:29
146
De La Torres Israel Garrido
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:15:16 13:50
147
Tömösközy Tamas
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:15:39 13:54
148
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed
UAE
UAE
United Arab Emirates 1:18:41 14:27
149
Behnke Thomas
GER
GER
Germany 1:21:08 14:54
150
Ivković Slobodan
SRB
SRB
Serbia 1:26:40 15:55
151
Delaney Brendan
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:28:42 16:18
152
Fazekas Tamas
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:28:52 16:20
153
Rahzati Maohammad
IRI
IRI
Iran 1:30:54 16:42
  Belde Thorsten
GER
GER
Germany dnf  
  Rihtarič David
SLO
SLO
Slovenia dsq  
  Tammemäe Timmo
EST
EST
Estonia dsq  
  Maksimović Blažo
SRB
SRB
Serbia dsq  
  Smulders Marco
NED
NED
Netherlands dsq  
  Heuninckx Dries
BEL
BEL
Belgium dsq  
  Bespalov Roman
BLR
BLR
Belarus dsq  
  Nybråten Jim Øystein
NOR
NOR
Norway dsq  
  Delobel Bart
BEL
BEL
Belgium dsq  

Spausdinimui