Lietuvos čemp. sprintas + vidutinė
LTU, Visaginas, 2010-01-23

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 8.4 km 13 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km Taip pat...
1
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 38:18 4:33  
2
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 40:50 4:51  
3
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 42:23 5:02  
4
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:00 5:14  
5
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 44:13 5:15  
6
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 44:19 5:16  
7
Kokanka Tomas LTUArboro OK, LŽŪU, Krekenava 44:51 5:20  
8
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 45:14 5:23  
9
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 46:54 5:35  
10
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 47:14 5:37  
  Putniņš Reinis LATKāpa OK 48:25 5:45  
11
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 50:07 5:57  
12
Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 50:10 5:58 V20 1
  Neimanis Nauris LATOgre OK 50:37 6:01 V20 0
13
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SC, Zarasai 51:09 6:05  
14
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 51:22 6:06  
15
Petrovas Lukas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 52:49 6:17 V20 2
16
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 52:51 6:17  
17
Kiela Dainius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 54:12 6:27  
18
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 54:35 6:29  
19
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 54:55 6:32  
20
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:43 6:37  
21
Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 55:45 6:38  
22
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 56:27 6:43  
23
Trimailovas Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 56:29 6:43 V20 3
24
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SC, Zarasai 56:39 6:44  
25
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 56:46 6:45  
26
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SC, Zarasai 57:24 6:50  
27
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 57:50 6:53  
28
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 58:31 6:57  
28
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 58:31 6:57  
30
Kiela Laurynas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:45 6:59 V20 4
31
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 59:08 7:02  
32
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 59:16 7:03 V20 5
33
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:07 7:09  
34
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:00:38 7:13  
35
Pošiūnas Andrius LTULŽŪU, Kaunas 1:00:44 7:13  
36
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:02:50 7:28  
37
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:03:21 7:32  
38
Aranskis Artūras LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:04:46 7:42  
39
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:04:55 7:43  
40
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:05:20 7:46  
41
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:05:29 7:47  
42
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:05:56 7:50  
43
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:08:15 8:07  
44
Mockus Vaidas LTUArboro OK, LKKA, Krekenava 1:09:42 8:17  
45
Jarusevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:35 8:45 V20 6
46
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:14:22 8:51  
47
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:17:38 9:14 V20 7
48
Adomaitis Robertas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 1:21:22 9:41  
49
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:23:04 9:53  
50
Pranckūnas Simas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:25:34 10:11 V20 8
51
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:57:59 14:02  
  Kraulis Imants LATStiga OK 3:02:24 21:42 V20 0
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq    
  Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq    
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq    
  Ratnieks Matīss LATStiga OK dsq   V20 0
  Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys dsq    
  Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava dsq    
  Bričonoks Edgars LATKāpa OK dsq   V20 0
  Veršinskas Ignas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys dsq    

Tarpiniai laikai