Vieta Etapas | Komanda Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | V14 | 1:47:48 | |
1 | Chainauskas Stepas | 44:16 ( 4) | 44:16 ( 4) | ||
2 | Cicėnas Povilas | 29:21 ( 1) | 1:13:37 ( 2) | ||
3 | Melaika Kazimieras | 34:11 ( 1) | 1:47:48 ( 1) | ||
2 | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM | LTU | V14 | 1:47:50 | |
1 | Staišiūnas Edvinas | 38:41 ( 2) | 38:41 ( 2) | ||
2 | Žigilėjus Aidas | 34:53 ( 3) | 1:13:34 ( 1) | ||
3 | Germanavičius Martynas | 34:16 ( 2) | 1:47:50 ( 2) | ||
3 | SM Gaja | LTU | V14 | 1:56:09 | |
1 | Grauželis Kostas | 44:16 ( 4) | 44:16 ( 4) | ||
2 | Šamanskas Aurimas | 34:52 ( 2) | 1:19:08 ( 4) | ||
3 | Šegžda Deividas | 37:01 ( 3) | 1:56:09 ( 3) | ||
4 | Šilalės SM | LTU | V14 | 2:04:55 | |
1 | Ašmantas Aurimas | 41:00 ( 3) | 41:00 ( 3) | ||
2 | Jasaitis Irmantas | 35:18 ( 4) | 1:16:18 ( 3) | ||
3 | Beniušis Ernestas | 48:37 ( 8) | 2:04:55 ( 4) | ||
5 | Panevėžio r. MKSC | LTU | V14 | 2:11:45 | |
1 | Valentinavičius Erikas | 47:47 ( 8) | 47:47 ( 8) | ||
2 | Lebedis Tadas | 44:31 ( 7) | 1:32:18 ( 5) | ||
3 | Dulius Dominykas | 39:27 ( 4) | 2:11:45 ( 5) | ||
6 | Šiaulių JTC | LTU | V14 | 2:17:01 | |
1 | Alešiūnas Julius | 53:37 (10) | 53:37 (10) | ||
2 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 42:12 ( 6) | 1:35:49 ( 7) | ||
3 | Vaitkus Rokas | 41:12 ( 6) | 2:17:01 ( 6) | ||
7 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | V14 | 2:19:32 | |
1 | Slavickas Rokas | 49:46 ( 9) | 49:46 ( 9) | ||
2 | Snarskas Deivydas | 47:40 ( 8) | 1:37:26 ( 8) | ||
3 | Norus Domas | 42:06 ( 7) | 2:19:32 ( 7) | ||
8 | Sietyno SM | LTU | V14 | 2:24:41 | |
1 | Maršalka Mykolas | 38:37 ( 1) | 38:37 ( 1) | ||
2 | Žydelis Ignas | 1:06:19 (11) | 1:44:56 ( 9) | ||
3 | Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | 39:45 ( 5) | 2:24:41 ( 8) | ||
9 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | V14 | 2:41:46 | |
1 | Nenartavičius Tomas | 1:00:57 (11) | 1:00:57 (11) | ||
2 | Žilionis Lukas | 50:18 (10) | 1:51:15 (10) | ||
3 | Kalvaitis Nojus | 50:31 ( 9) | 2:41:46 ( 9) | ||
10 | Alytaus SRC 2 | LTU | V14 | 3:28:51 | |
1 | Butkauskas Paulius | 1:01:28 (12) | 1:01:28 (12) | ||
2 | Dirsė Haroldas | 1:23:50 (12) | 2:25:18 (12) | ||
3 | Noruišytė Agnė | 1:03:33 (10) | 3:28:51 (10) | ||
11 | Versmė OK, Plungės SM 2 | LTU | V14 | 3:42:06 | |
1 | Spalvys Antanas | 46:18 ( 7) | 46:18 ( 7) | ||
2 | Alekna Saulius | 1:26:49 (13) | 2:13:07 (11) | ||
3 | Kaleininkas Erikas | 1:28:59 (11) | 3:42:06 (11) | ||
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC 2 | LTU | V14 | dsq | ||
1 | Ezerskis Lukas | 45:42 ( 6) | 45:42 ( 6) | ||
2 | Stunža Domas | 49:50 ( 9) | 1:35:32 ( 6) | ||
3 | Nacickas Mantas | dsq | dsq | ||
SM Gaja 3 | LTU | V14 | dsq | ||
1 | Naujokas Lukas | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | 41:31 ( 5) | |||
3 | Baliutis Jonas | 1:29:39 (12) | |||
Versmė OK, Plungės SM | LTU | V14 | dsq | ||
1 | Mockūnas Jonas | 1:10:08 (13) | 1:10:08 (13) | ||
2 | Valatka Erikas | 1:53:37 (15) | 3:03:45 (14) | ||
3 | Rapalis Marius | dsq | dsq | ||
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC | LTU | V14 | dsq | ||
1 | Bankauskas Justas | 1:19:16 (14) | 1:19:16 (14) | ||
2 | Keturakis Lukas | 1:37:13 (14) | 2:56:29 (13) | ||
3 | Beliūnas Benediktas | dsq | dsq |