Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Telšiai, 2010-08-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 4.1 km 10 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 32:55 8:01
2
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 33:42 8:13
3
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 34:01 8:17
4
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 34:44 8:28
5
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:39 8:41
6
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:46 8:43
7
Kreišmonas Matas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 36:02 8:47
8
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:33 8:54
9
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:07 9:03
10
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 37:19 9:06
11
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:43 9:41
12
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 40:41 9:55
13
Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:40 10:09
14
Chainauskas Stepas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:51 10:12
15
Rapalis Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 42:55 10:28
16
Žydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 43:29 10:36
17
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 45:21 11:03
18
Maršalka Mykolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 45:44 11:09
19
Naujokas Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:35 11:21
20
Brasas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 46:37 11:22
21
Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 47:56 11:41
22
Lebedis Tadas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 48:38 11:51
23
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:24 12:02
24
Alekna Saulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 49:25 12:03
25
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:07 12:28
26
Slavickas Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 51:13 12:29
27
Usevičius Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 51:15 12:30
28
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:22 12:46
29
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 55:09 13:27
30
Ezerskis Lukas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 56:24 13:45
31
Stunža Domas LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:41 14:18
32
Prialgauskas Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 59:06 14:24
33
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:01:40 15:02
34
Gedgaudas Deividas LTUŠIaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:39 15:16
35
Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:32:18 22:30
36
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:33:37 22:50
37
Nacickas Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:41:27 24:44
38
Stravinskas Lukas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:43:43 25:17
39
Skukauskas Benas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:45:07 25:38
  Skukauskas Linas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai