WUOC long, sprint, middle
SWE, Gyllfäbodarna, Borlange, Gustafs, 2010-07-20

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 4.9 km 16 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 30:48 6:17
2
Karlsson Patrik SWESweden 31:24 6:24
3
Gristwood Graham GBRUnited Kingdom 31:44 6:28
4
Runesson Johan SWESweden 31:54 6:30
5
Koistinen Olli Pekka FINFinland 32:13 6:34
6
Rost Erik SWESweden 32:35 6:38
7
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 32:38 6:39
7
Liukkonen Oskari FINFinland 32:38 6:39
9
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 32:39 6:39
10
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 32:42 6:40
11
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 32:44 6:40
12
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 32:50 6:42
13
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 32:56 6:43
14
Schuler Benno SUISwitzerland 33:19 6:47
15
Howald Severin SUISwitzerland 33:33 6:50
16
Marchuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 33:48 6:53
17
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 33:52 6:54
18
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 34:09 6:58
19
Lazarev Grigory RUSRussia 34:20 7:00
20
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 34:22 7:00
21
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 34:23 7:01
22
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 34:39 7:04
23
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 34:43 7:05
24
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 35:05 7:09
25
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 35:13 7:11
26
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 35:15 7:11
27
Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark 35:20 7:12
28
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 35:44 7:17
29
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 35:50 7:18
30
Bråten Vetle Ruud NORNorway 35:53 7:19
31
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 36:06 7:22
32
Tullie Douglas GBRUnited Kingdom 36:09 7:22
33
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 36:11 7:23
34
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 36:27 7:26
34
Rustad Eirik NORNorway 36:27 7:26
36
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 36:49 7:30
37
Bader Leif GERGermany 36:55 7:32
38
Chepelin Oleg GBRUnited Kingdom 36:58 7:32
39
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 37:01 7:33
40
Höye Andreas NORNorway 37:22 7:37
41
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 37:28 7:38
42
Heikka Janne FINFinland 37:47 7:42
43
Binder Martin AUTAustria 37:49 7:43
44
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 38:11 7:47
45
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 38:19 7:49
46
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 38:24 7:50
47
Pajunen Jere FINFinland 38:54 7:56
48
Poupard Thibaut FRAFrance 38:56 7:56
49
Caraglio Michele ITAItaly 39:12 7:59
50
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 39:16 8:00
51
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 39:18 8:01
52
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 39:24 8:02
53
Bradshaw James NZLNew Zealand 39:26 8:02
54
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 39:42 8:06
55
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 40:09 8:11
56
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 40:10 8:11
56
Drągowski Kuba POLPoland 40:10 8:11
58
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 40:19 8:13
59
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 40:38 8:17
60
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 40:42 8:18
61
Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia 40:47 8:19
61
Scown Murray AUSAustralia 40:47 8:19
63
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 41:10 8:24
64
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 41:21 8:26
65
Postica Igor MDAMoldova 41:38 8:29
65
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 41:38 8:29
67
Ringer Štefan SVKSlovakia 41:46 8:31
68
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 41:51 8:32
69
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 42:16 8:37
70
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 42:19 8:38
71
Nielsen Folino Emil DENDenmark 42:25 8:39
72
Shorokhov Sergey RUSRussia 42:31 8:40
73
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 43:06 8:47
74
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 43:24 8:51
75
Krüger Robert GERGermany 43:27 8:52
75
Hudzimchik Aliaksei BLRBelarus 43:27 8:52
77
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 43:39 8:54
78
Nikitin Ivan RUSRussia 43:43 8:55
79
Anderson Leif USAUnited States 43:46 8:55
80
Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand 43:55 8:57
81
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 44:45 9:07
82
Dandens Atis LATLatvia 44:56 9:10
83
Russel Keely Bryan AUSAustralia 45:11 9:13
84
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 45:19 9:14
85
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 45:44 9:20
86
Shields Brendan USAUnited States 46:03 9:23
87
Hill Colm IRLIreland 46:12 9:25
88
Hu Jin CHNChina 46:27 9:28
89
Laughlin Jordan USAUnited States 46:46 9:32
90
Sokalski Dariusz POLPoland 47:29 9:41
91
Müller Philipp GERGermany 48:50 9:57
92
He Mingliang CHNChina 49:07 10:01
93
Koyama Atsushi JPNJapan 50:10 10:14
94
Onishi Kohei JPNJapan 50:19 10:16
95
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 50:23 10:16
96
Yamagami Daichi JPNJapan 51:15 10:27
97
Critchley William James CANCanada 52:23 10:41
98
Mitchell Oliver AUSAustralia 53:11 10:51
99
Teusch Jeffrey CANCanada 53:39 10:56
100
Lai Jiewei CHNChina 53:54 11:00
101
Matsui Kenya JPNJapan 54:17 11:04
102
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 54:24 11:06
103
Culberg Kevin USAUnited States 59:23 12:07
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania dsq  
  Tang Wenbo CHNChina dsq  
  Brandt Christoph GERGermany dsq  
  Hoset Martin DENDenmark dsq  
  Doganov Petar BULBulgaria dsq