EOC sprint final
BUL, Primorsko, 2010-05-30

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 2.8 km 21 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jansson Helena SWESweden 14:36 5:12
2
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 14:56 5:20
3
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 15:44 5:37
4
Wild Angela SUISwitzerland 15:53 5:40
4
Egseth Elise NORNorway 15:53 5:40
6
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 16:08 5:45
6
Søes Signe DENDenmark 16:08 5:45
8
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 16:10 5:46
9
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 16:12 5:47
10
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 16:22 5:50
10
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 16:22 5:50
12
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 16:27 5:52
13
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 16:40 5:57
14
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 16:42 5:57
15
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 16:43 5:58
16
Leskinen Anne Mari FINFinland 16:46 5:59
17
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 16:48 6:00
18
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 16:49 6:00
19
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 16:51 6:01
20
Lönnkvist Jenny SWESweden 16:54 6:02
21
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 17:03 6:05
22
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 17:10 6:07
22
Magnusson Maria SWESweden 17:10 6:07
24
Sitdikova Alia RUSRussia 17:14 6:09
25
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 17:17 6:10
26
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 17:18 6:10
27
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 17:20 6:11
27
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 17:20 6:11
29
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 17:26 6:13
29
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 17:26 6:13
31
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 17:27 6:13
32
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 17:29 6:14
33
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 17:33 6:16
34
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 17:35 6:16
35
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 17:39 6:18
35
Archer Pippa GBRGreat Britain 17:39 6:18
37
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 17:41 6:18
37
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 17:41 6:18
39
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 17:51 6:22
40
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 18:06 6:27
41
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 18:13 6:30
42
Popovich Ekaterina RUSRussia 18:16 6:31
43
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 18:23 6:33
44
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 18:36 6:38
45
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 18:40 6:40
46
Topinkova Monika CZECzech Republic 18:48 6:42
47
Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States 19:01 6:47
48
Temiakova Nina RUSRussia 19:40 7:01
49
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 19:49 7:04
50
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 20:48 7:25
51
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 26:26 9:26