Javonio taurė
LTU, Senovė, 2010-09-25

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 5 etapai 5.0 km 24 KP; 2, 3, 4 etapai 3.5 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU1:35:11 1Storpirštis Karolis33:15 (  1)33:15 (  1)
2Komisaraitytė Monika34:40 (10)34:40 (10)
3Janušauskas Lukas30:03 (  1)1:03:18 (  3)
4Čepaitienė Rūta28:34 (  5)1:03:14 (  4)
5Martinkus Mantas31:53 (  2)1:35:11 (  1)
2
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU1:38:34 1Valatka Andrius36:23 (  9)36:23 (  9)
2Radzivonaitė Milda26:01 (  2)26:01 (  2)
3Lipeikytė Karolina39:11 (  9)1:05:12 (  5)
4Deltuva Arnas26:16 (  2)1:02:39 (  3)
5Marcinkevičius Robertas33:22 (  3)1:38:34 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:39:29 1Olišauskas Raimondas34:23 (  4)34:23 (  4)
2Dzedulionė Rasa28:25 (  4)28:25 (  4)
3Kaminskaitė Edita34:05 (  4)1:02:30 (  2)
4Dzedulionis Vaidas28:08 (  4)1:02:31 (  2)
5Docius Vilius36:58 (  6)1:39:29 (  3)
4
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU1:43:20 1Žymančius Valentas34:10 (  2)34:10 (  2)
2Čėsnaitė Joana28:29 (  5)28:29 (  5)
3Gedgaudaitė Viktorija33:13 (  3)1:01:42 (  1)
4Žičkutė Laura35:35 (13)1:09:45 (  7)
5Mockus Vaidas33:35 (  4)1:43:20 (  4)
5
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:55:39 1Kutka Rimvydas55:13 (18)55:13 (18)
2Kutkienė Violeta32:25 (  9)32:25 (  9)
3Žiaukienė Daiva31:05 (  2)1:03:30 (  4)
4Jaugėlienė Rasa28:40 (  6)1:23:53 (12)
5Ramoška Skirmantas31:46 (  1)1:55:39 (  5)
6
Kowno dream team LTU1:57:03 1Rybakovaitė Kristina34:16 (  3)34:16 (  3)
2Trimakas Gediminas24:16 (  1)24:16 (  1)
3Bazytė Kornelija51:11 (15)1:15:27 (11)
4Gulbinaitė Skaistė49:08 (17)1:23:24 (11)
5Tamošaitis Paulius33:39 (  5)1:57:03 (  6)
7
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU1:58:35 1Tirlikas Audrius34:28 (  5)34:28 (  5)
2Tirlikienė Rūta30:55 (  6)30:55 (  6)
3Liachovičiūtė Sigita38:49 (  7)1:09:44 (  8)
4Tirlikas Martynas30:24 (  7)1:04:52 (  5)
5Lekavičius Marius48:51 (13)1:58:35 (  7)
8
Alytaus SRC, Alytus LTU2:00:15 1Dainauskas Dovydas35:24 (  8)35:24 (  8)
2Martušytė Monika39:30 (12)39:30 (12)
3Laurutytė Vaiva45:56 (11)1:21:20 (12)
4Rakauskas Irmantas25:30 (  1)1:05:00 (  6)
5Jieznys Oskaras38:55 (  7)2:00:15 (  8)
9
Šilas OK 3, Prienai LTU2:03:28 1Mockus Pranas46:29 (15)46:29 (15)
2Misevičiūtė Gabrielė32:01 (  8)32:01 (  8)
3Stravinskaitė Paulina38:55 (  8)1:10:56 (  9)
4Radzivonas Zenonas33:46 (11)1:20:15 (10)
5Arlauskas Rimvydas43:13 (11)2:03:28 (  9)
10
Pūkinija, Kaunas LTU2:08:33 1Dambrauskaitė Eglė41:34 (13)41:34 (13)
2Dambrauskas Simas26:52 (  3)26:52 (  3)
3Mačytė Justina40:50 (10)1:07:42 (  7)
4Dambrauskas Algimantas45:00 (16)1:26:34 (15)
5Žilinskas Paulius41:59 (  9)2:08:33 (10)
11
Saulė OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:08:41 1Mikalauskas Robertas38:39 (10)38:39 (10)
2Avinaitė Vita39:45 (13)39:45 (13)
3Mikalauskienė Daiva50:24 (13)1:29:03 (14)
4Karnavičius Jurgis34:07 (12)1:13:52 (  8)
5Ziaziulia Ivanas39:38 (  8)2:08:41 (11)
12
Šilalės SM 2, Šilalė LTU2:10:28 1Jasaitis Irmantas47:23 (16)47:23 (16)
2Ašmantas Aurimas38:36 (11)38:36 (11)
3Briedytė Greta49:31 (12)1:28:07 (13)
4Mikšytė Eglė32:42 (  8)1:20:05 (  9)
5Mikšys Eugenijus42:21 (10)2:10:28 (12)
13
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU2:32:35 1Kurtovas Kasparas40:12 (12)40:12 (12)
2Balčiūnaitė Emilija46:29 (14)46:29 (14)
3Lipeikytė Justina35:13 (  5)1:15:25 (10)
4Danilevičius Rytis37:28 (14)1:23:57 (13)
5Laukaitis Erikas1:08:38 (16)2:32:35 (13)
14
Alytaus SRC 2, Alytus LTU2:36:56 1Dainauskas Lukas49:22 (17)49:22 (17)
2Mažeikaitė Lukrecija50:15 (15)50:15 (15)
3Jakaitė Kamilė56:00 (16)1:45:22 (16)
4Rutkauskas Audrius33:44 (10)1:23:59 (14)
5Sakalauskas Mantas51:34 (14)2:36:56 (14)
15
Javonis OK 4, Marijampolė LTU2:46:42 1Jusas Mantas34:29 (  6)34:29 (  6)
2Grigaitytė Raminta1:03:31 (16)1:03:31 (16)
3Botyriūtė Kamilė1:08:43 (17)1:43:12 (15)
4Gustaitis Evaldas41:11 (15)1:44:42 (16)
5Baranauskas Martynas1:02:00 (15)2:46:42 (15)
  Saulė OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Rudis Algimantas34:30 (  7)34:30 (  7)
2Daukšienė Valerija31:59 (  7)31:59 (  7)
3Davidenko Natalija35:27 (  6)1:07:26 (  6)
4Valiūnas Jurgis26:32 (  3)1:01:02 (  1)
5Abramikas Kęstutisdsqdsq
  Javonis OK 3, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Pranskevičius Renatas39:35 (11)39:35 (11)
2Ruškytė Laura1:14:23 (17)1:14:23 (17)
3Botyriūtė Vaivadsqdsq
4Lukoševičius Augustas53:31 (18)dsq
5Alaburda Justinas48:12 (12)dsq
  Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Laigonas Vilius42:17 (14)42:17 (14)
2Martinkutė Beatričėdsqdsq
3Merkevičiūtė Eglė50:37 (14)dsq
4Laukys Martynas33:20 (  9)dsq
5Taraskevičius Kęstutisdsqdsq