Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Kurtuvėnai, 2010-11-06

Rezultatai

Grupė D

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2120 5:50:22  
2
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2020 5:56:16  
3
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 2020 5:59:37  
4
Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1990 5:52:20  
5
Malinauskas Tadas LTUVUŽK, Vilnius 1990 5:52:28  
6
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1950 5:52:14  
7
Komarovas Cezijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1950 5:56:03  
8
Plečkaitis Tomas LTUKaunas 1930 5:55:59  
9
Vaitelis Evaldas LTURavai, Vilnius 1840 5:53:00  
10
Staranevičius Algimantas LTURavai, Vilnius 1840 5:53:04  
11
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 1810 5:50:16  
12
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1800 5:49:54  
13
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1800 5:50:04  
14
Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1800 5:51:50  
15
Puišienė Roma LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 1790 5:50:28  
16
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUradio-o.lt 1730 5:40:04  
17
Ruzgis Kęstutis LTUKurtuvėnai 1730 5:40:08  
18
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team 1710 6:00:20  
19
Kalvaitis Danius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 1670 5:49:59  
20
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1630 5:54:48  
21
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1620 5:53:14  
22
Paškevičiūtė Neringa LTUGrybas 1570 5:56:20  
23
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1570 5:56:24  
24
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 1570 6:16:04  
25
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK Benamis katinas, Vilnius 1560 5:48:44  
26
Januškevičienė Asta LTUFortūna OK Benamė katė, Vilnius 1520 5:48:40  
27
Galinis Martynas LTUDevynios Žalerios 1520 5:54:07  
28
Gudonis Erikas LTUDevynios Žalerios 1520 5:54:17  
29
Naujokaitis Darius LTUStrazdanėlės, Vilnius 1380 5:48:28  
30
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1370 6:15:57  
31
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1360 5:51:21  
32
Budginas Vytas LTU  1350 5:57:02  
33
Rubaževičienė Giedrė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1320 5:51:18  
34
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1290 4:33:28  
35
Kievišas Evaldas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1290 6:09:49  
36
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1270 5:19:48  
37
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1270 5:20:54  
38
Michnovič Ina LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1270 5:20:57  
39
Mataitis Albertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1200 6:09:53  
40
Daukšas Mindaugas LTU  1190 5:10:46  
41
Jurkevičius Artūras LTU  1180 5:39:19  
42
Janukaitis Rasius LTUStrazdanėlės, Vilnius 1180 5:56:05  
43
Velaitytė Skaistė LTUStrazdanėlės, Vilnius 1180 5:56:11  
44
Bakutis Paulius LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 1090 6:29:00  
45
Jasaitis Artūras LTU  1080 5:25:35  
46
Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1020 5:20:52  
47
Noreika Arūnas LTUVUŽK, Vilnius 1020 5:50:38  
48
Banevičiūtė Kristina LTUVUŽK, Vilnius 1020 5:50:53  
49
Kvietkauskas Ramūnas LTUIris MTB 1010 5:26:14  
50
Ruminas Antanas LTUIris MTB 1010 5:26:17  
51
Mikaliūnas Rolandas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1010 5:26:21  
52
Stanevičienė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1010 5:31:38  
53
Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1010 6:00:00  
54
Amontaitė Agnė LTU  880 5:27:12  
55
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 880 5:27:22  
56
Algis Mantas LTUStrazdanėlės, Vilnius 860 5:18:57  
57
Čepokas Darius LTUNeries Kilpos 830 4:53:02  
58
Maceikis Vaidas LTUDevynios Žalerios 820 5:29:59  
59
Rimas Vaidotas LTU  820 5:30:17  
60
Labutis Gediminas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 760 5:57:34  
61
Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 750 4:18:58  
62
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 750 4:19:04  
63
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 570 3:47:29  
63
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 570 3:47:29  
  Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė   dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai