Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Medvedev Grigory | RUS | Russia | 17:58 | 22 |
2 |
Konring Andreas | DEN | Denmark | 18:10 | 21.8 |
3 |
Bogar Kryštof | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:32 | 21.4 |
4 |
Vainio Antti | FIN | Finland | 18:39 | 21.2 |
5 |
Niemi Pekka | FIN | Finland | 18:41 | 21.2 |
6 |
Jutila Juuso | FIN | Finland | 18:43 | 21.2 |
7 |
Beill Cédric | FRA | France | 19:06 | 20.7 |
8 |
Stampfer Lukas | ITA | Italy | 19:22 | 20.4 |
9 |
Søgaard Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 19:42 | 20.1 |
10 |
Proschowsky Andreas | DEN | Denmark | 19:51 | 19.9 |
10 |
Gromadka Maciej | POL | Poland | 19:51 | 19.9 |
12 |
Carballo Xan | ESP | Spain | 19:56 | 19.9 |
13 |
Tsarev Denis | RUS | Russia | 20:24 | 19.4 |
14 |
Pökälä Samuel | FIN | Finland | 20:30 | 19.3 |
15 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 20:42 | 19.1 |
16 |
Tišnovsky Martin | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:46 | 19.1 |
17 |
Bergmann Hansen Andreas | DEN | Denmark | 20:51 | 19 |
18 |
Guizzardi Marco | ITA | Italy | 20:53 | 19 |
19 |
Rotter Nick | GER | Germany | 20:54 | 18.9 |
20 |
Karlsson Adam | SWE | Sweden | 21:03 | 18.8 |
21 |
Terekhov Alexei | RUS | Russia | 21:06 | 18.8 |
22 |
Tooming Taaniel | EST | Estonia | 21:08 | 18.7 |
23 |
Frost Per | SWE | Sweden | 21:13 | 18.7 |
24 |
Németh Bence | HUN | Hungary | 21:17 | 18.6 |
25 |
Maišelis Jonas | LTU | Lithuania | 21:19 | 18.6 |
26 |
Brand Barker Chris | GBR | Great Britain | 21:22 | 18.5 |
27 |
Figueiredo Joao Mega | POR | Portugal | 21:46 | 18.2 |
28 |
Firman Chris | AUS | Australia | 21:50 | 18.1 |
29 |
Gluskie Marc | AUS | Australia | 22:02 | 18 |
30 |
Ryabinin Petr | RUS | Russia | 22:08 | 17.9 |
31 |
Wojtynek Sebastian | POL | Poland | 22:15 | 17.8 |
32 |
Bonazzi Marco | ITA | Italy | 22:24 | 17.7 |
33 |
Bettega Fabiano | ITA | Italy | 22:45 | 17.4 |
34 |
Moser Martin | AUT | Austria | 23:14 | 17 |
35 |
Seppele Markus | AUT | Austria | 23:17 | 17 |
36 |
Nagy Beno | HUN | Hungary | 23:21 | 17 |
37 |
Brandmüller Sascha | AUT | Austria | 23:23 | 16.9 |
38 |
Varela Borja | ESP | Spain | 23:35 | 16.8 |
39 |
Poland Luke | AUS | Australia | 23:54 | 16.6 |
40 |
Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 25:25 | 15.6 |
41 |
Janoška Tomaš | SVK | Slovakia | 26:06 | 15.2 |
42 |
Frost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 26:30 | 14.9 |
43 |
Palhinha Joao | POR | Portugal | 27:39 | 14.3 |
44 |
Cully Jan Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 31:05 | 12.7 |
45 |
Wallas Gert | AUT | Austria | 34:30 | 11.5 |
46 |
Gasion David | ESP | Spain | 37:25 | 10.6 |
47 |
Silva Tiago | POR | Portugal | 39:07 | 10.1 |
Stransky Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
Chmelar Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
Karm Marek | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Silva Rui | POR | Portugal | dsq |