Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D14 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 22:56 | 8:29 |
2 | D14 | Mackevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 23:36 | 8:44 |
3 | D14 | Zakaraitė Karolina | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 28:44 | 10:38 |
4 | D14 | Trybytė Gerda | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 29:15 | 10:50 |
5 | D14 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 29:45 | 11:01 |
6 | H12A | Mitrikas Darius | LTU | Arboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 30:04 | 11:08 |
7 | D14 | Pilipaitė Laura | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 31:08 | 11:31 |
8 | H12A | Balčiūnas Domantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 31:14 | 11:34 |
9 | H12A | Burba Pijus | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 33:07 | 12:15 |
10 | D14 | Kazimieraitytė Miglė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 33:16 | 12:19 |
11 | H12A | Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 33:56 | 12:34 |
12 | H12A | Urbelis Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 34:16 | 12:41 |
13 | D12A | Duliūtė Rugilė | LTU | Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 34:20 | 12:42 |
14 | H12A | Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 34:53 | 12:55 |
15 | D12A | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 35:44 | 13:14 |
16 | H12A | Jazukevičius Osvaldas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 36:01 | 13:20 |
17 | D14 | Banaitytė Gintarė | LTU | Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 36:03 | 13:21 |
18 | D14 | Petukaitė Agnė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 36:59 | 13:41 |
18 | D12A | Bielevičiūtė Saulė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 36:59 | 13:41 |
20 | D14 | Stankutė Tautvydė | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 37:00 | 13:42 |
21 | D12A | Rimkutė Roberta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 37:05 | 13:44 |
22 | D12A | Merkelytė Rūta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 37:40 | 13:57 |
23 | D14 | Čaikovskytė Kamilė | LTU | RASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 37:41 | 13:57 |
24 | D12A | Vaičiūnaitė Silvija | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 37:49 | 14:00 |
25 | H12A | Bazelis Romas | LTU | RASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 38:14 | 14:09 |
26 | D12A | Mockaitytė Aistė | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 38:28 | 14:14 |
27 | D12A | Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 39:12 | 14:31 |
28 | D12A | Stankutė Gintarė | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 39:56 | 14:47 |
29 | D14 | Kurmin Agnieška | LTU | RASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 40:14 | 14:54 |
30 | D12A | Gvazdauskaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 42:34 | 15:45 |
31 | D14 | Kniečiūnaitė Toma | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 43:06 | 15:57 |
32 | D12A | Stankevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 43:49 | 16:13 |
33 | H12A | Pagarauskas Arnas | SUI | CO Aget Lugano | 45:44 | 16:56 |
34 | D12A | Čižauskaitė Paulina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 47:44 | 17:40 |
35 | H12A | Časas Titas | LTU | Ąžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 50:23 | 18:39 |
36 | D14 | Garbaliauskaitė Elena | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 51:14 | 18:58 |
37 | H12A | Paškauskas Lukas | LTU | Arboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 52:11 | 19:19 |
38 | D12A | Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 52:13 | 19:20 |
39 | D12A | Čaplikaitė Urtė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 53:51 | 19:56 |
40 | D14 | Bačkytė Justina | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 58:23 | 21:37 |
41 | D65 | Preišagalavičienė Lidija | LTU | 1:28:00 | 32:35 | |
42 | D14 | Ponzio Livia | SUI | CO Aget Lugano | 1:56:15 | 43:03 |
H12A | Gestartas Titas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
D14 | Briedytė Greta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | dsq |