Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė H40

Trasa 1 d. 10.2 km 25 KP, 2 d. 3.1 km 23 KP, 3 d. 6.0 km 19 KP, 4 d. 7.1 km 30 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:51:52 1:04:03 (  2)23:39 (  9)40:34 (  1)43:36 (  3)
2
Vervoort Wim BELTrol Belgium 2:52:02 1:04:16 (  3)22:12 (  3)42:26 (  2)43:08 (  2)
3
Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:52:27 1:02:41 (  1)22:16 (  4)43:02 (  5)44:28 (  5)
4
Vārna Aigars LATZiemeļkurzeme OK 3:00:07 1:05:02 (  4)22:18 (  5)45:34 (14)47:13 (  9)
5
Časas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:03:43 1:08:20 (  7)21:54 (  1)50:45 (21)42:44 (  1)
6
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:04:35 1:06:53 (  6)23:50 (10)43:52 (  9)50:00 (12)
7
Olišauskas Raimondas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:06:35 1:12:53 (  9)24:20 (12)43:06 (  7)46:16 (  7)
8
Bieliauskas Nerimantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:06:37 1:17:02 (15)21:55 (  2)43:16 (  8)44:24 (  4)
9
Totoris Valentas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:07:32 1:14:45 (12)23:24 (  7)42:41 (  4)46:42 (  8)
10
Žičkis Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:11:07 1:14:57 (13)25:16 (16)44:50 (13)46:04 (  6)
11
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:11:10 1:14:40 (11)24:44 (13)44:25 (11)47:21 (10)
12
Nakvosas Vidmantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:19:23 1:18:40 (16)22:45 (  6)45:52 (15)52:06 (16)
13
Shelekhin Anatoli RUSMile-Sport 3:19:31 1:19:56 (17)26:55 (23)42:28 (  3)50:12 (13)
14
Freidenfelds Valters LATZiemeļkurzeme OK 3:23:15 1:15:36 (14)25:14 (15)50:14 (19)52:11 (17)
15
Leja Andris LATZiemeļkurzeme OK 3:23:46 1:11:00 (  8)24:51 (14)59:50 (28)48:05 (11)
16
Stabiņš Māris LATAzimuts OK 3:25:58 1:12:54 (10)26:46 (21)53:08 (23)53:10 (18)
17
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:27:30 1:20:28 (19)27:13 (24)44:44 (12)55:05 (21)
18
Drakšas Remigijus LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:30:47 1:20:58 (20)24:11 (11)50:19 (20)55:19 (22)
19
Van Camp Richard FINEspoon Akilles 3:31:19 1:25:14 (23)26:21 (19)48:50 (17)50:54 (14)
20
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 3:33:31 1:20:15 (18)25:51 (17)50:00 (18)57:25 (24)
21
Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:38:09 1:21:28 (21)23:35 (  8)56:43 (26)56:23 (23)
22
Baltušis Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:41:27 1:27:20 (24)26:11 (18)53:34 (24)54:22 (20)
23
Kulevičius Donaldas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:55:33 1:27:46 (25)31:16 (27)52:40 (22)1:03:51 (26)
24
Mackevičius Renvaldas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:05:03 1:39:37 (27)26:53 (22)55:57 (25)1:02:36 (25)
25
Deltuva Audronis LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 4:30:06 1:35:41 (26)31:13 (26)1:12:42 (31)1:10:30 (27)
26
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:50:53 1:39:56 (28)50:18 (28)1:03:21 (30)1:17:18 (28)
  Yutkin Sergei RUSOmega 2:17:46 1:06:14 (  5)28:27 (25)43:05 (  6)dns
  Docius Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:01:37 1:23:26 (22)dsq44:17 (10)53:54 (19)
  Kilda Artūras LTUKaunas 3:10:12 1:45:13 (30)26:34 (20)58:25 (27)dns
  Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:37:37 dnsdns46:25 (16)51:12 (15)
  Petrauskas Albertas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:45:20 1:43:14 (29)dsq1:02:06 (29)dns