Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 1:10:57.5 | |
1 | Karlsson Adam | 25:57.5 ( 4) | 25:57.5 ( 4) | |
2 | Sjökvist Anton | 21:56.5 ( 1) | 47:54.0 ( 1) | |
3 | Svensson Daniel | 23:03.5 ( 2) | 1:10:57.5 ( 1) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:12:30.2 | ||
1 | Lundholm Markus | 25:56.0 ( 3) | 25:56.0 ( 3) | |
2 | Holmberg Andreas | 23:56.3 ( 3) | 49:52.3 ( 3) | |
3 | Larsson Ulrik | 22:37.9 ( 1) | 1:12:30.2 ( 2) | |
2 | Finland | FIN | 1:13:18.9 | |
1 | Linnainmaa Lauri | 24:09.0 ( 1) | 24:09.0 ( 1) | |
2 | Sundelin Peter | 24:29.9 ( 4) | 48:38.9 ( 2) | |
3 | Kotro Tuomas | 24:40.0 ( 6) | 1:13:18.9 ( 3) | |
3 | Norway | NOR | 1:15:49.3 | |
1 | Madslien Jørgen | 26:40.3 ( 6) | 26:40.3 ( 6) | |
2 | Høydal Johannes Hov | 24:46.7 ( 5) | 51:27.0 ( 4) | |
3 | Kinneberg Eskil | 24:22.3 ( 5) | 1:15:49.3 ( 4) | |
4 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:16:38.1 | |
1 | Arkhipov Alexandr | 26:41.6 ( 7) | 26:41.6 ( 7) | |
2 | Pavlov Andrei | 26:39.6 ( 8) | 53:21.2 ( 6) | |
3 | Minnullin Rinat | 23:16.9 ( 3) | 1:16:38.1 ( 5) | |
Russia | RUS | 1:16:38.6 | ||
1 | Popov Alexei | 29:09.7 (14) | 29:09.7 (14) | |
2 | Malinovski Stepan | 23:34.7 ( 2) | 52:44.4 ( 5) | |
3 | Tikhonov Gleb | 23:54.2 ( 4) | 1:16:38.6 ( 6) | |
Norway EYOC | NOR | 1:19:09.7 | ||
1 | Wang Torstein | 26:43.1 ( 8) | 26:43.1 ( 8) | |
2 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 26:42.6 ( 9) | 53:25.7 ( 7) | |
3 | Bakken Jonas Madslien | 25:44.0 ( 8) | 1:19:09.7 ( 7) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:20:04.6 | ||
1 | Vainio Eero Matti | 25:59.2 ( 5) | 25:59.2 ( 5) | |
2 | Reponen Tommi | 28:28.4 (11) | 54:27.6 (11) | |
3 | Linnainmaa Tero | 25:37.0 ( 7) | 1:20:04.6 ( 8) | |
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:21:38.7 | |
1 | Schönenberger Nils | 28:32.1 (13) | 28:32.1 (13) | |
2 | Truttmann Sandro | 25:09.4 ( 6) | 53:41.5 ( 8) | |
3 | Aschwanden Sven | 27:57.2 (13) | 1:21:38.7 ( 9) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:22:04.6 | ||
1 | Lofthus Dag | 25:52.4 ( 2) | 25:52.4 ( 2) | |
2 | Ahlbäck Emil | 28:03.2 (10) | 53:55.6 ( 9) | |
3 | Bråten Sondre Ruud | 28:09.0 (14) | 1:22:04.6 (10) | |
Russia EYOC | RUS | 1:24:53.6 | ||
1 | Kulikov Ivan | 27:02.6 ( 9) | 27:02.6 ( 9) | |
2 | Dmitriev Maxim | 29:02.6 (12) | 56:05.2 (12) | |
3 | Shalakhin Dmitry | 28:48.4 (15) | 1:24:53.6 (11) | |
6 | Estonia | EST | 1:24:54.0 | |
1 | Jaama Mattis | 27:31.0 (10) | 27:31.0 (10) | |
2 | Linnus Sander | 26:33.3 ( 7) | 54:04.3 (10) | |
3 | Kesaväli Asso | 30:49.7 (18) | 1:24:54.0 (12) | |
7 | Latvia | LAT | 1:26:25.0 | |
1 | Neimanis Nauris | 29:35.0 (17) | 29:35.0 (17) | |
2 | Raize Nauris | 29:29.4 (13) | 59:04.4 (13) | |
3 | Bričonoks Edgars | 27:20.6 ( 9) | 1:26:25.0 (13) | |
FIN-FIN-NOR | ___ | 1:29:06.6 | ||
1 | Aikio Santeri | 27:49.1 (11) | 27:49.1 (11) | |
2 | Tuomala Misa | 33:46.5 (18) | 1:01:35.6 (15) | |
3 | Pedersli Trond Einar Moen | 27:31.0 (10) | 1:29:06.6 (14) | |
8 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:29:45.4 | |
1 | Klaska Pavel | 29:33.6 (16) | 29:33.6 (16) | |
2 | Horvat Petr | 32:38.2 (17) | 1:02:11.8 (16) | |
3 | Argalas Michal | 27:33.6 (11) | 1:29:45.4 (15) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 1:29:58.2 | ||
1 | Von Arx Philipp | 29:18.6 (15) | 29:18.6 (15) | |
2 | Meier Christoph | 31:48.6 (15) | 1:01:07.2 (14) | |
3 | Truttmann Lars | 28:51.0 (16) | 1:29:58.2 (16) | |
9 | Austria | AUT | 1:35:42.4 | |
1 | Wickert Adrian | 36:02.7 (23) | 36:02.7 (23) | |
2 | Schiel Philipp | 31:51.7 (16) | 1:07:54.4 (18) | |
3 | Kugler Simon | 27:48.0 (12) | 1:35:42.4 (17) | |
Sweden EYOC | SWE | 1:38:13.2 | ||
1 | Palm Torgny | 31:41.5 (19) | 31:41.5 (19) | |
2 | Fors Simon | 37:12.5 (20) | 1:08:54.0 (20) | |
3 | Larsson Jonas | 29:19.2 (17) | 1:38:13.2 (18) | |
10 | Italy | ITA | 1:39:44.8 | |
1 | Bettega Ivano | 32:32.0 (20) | 32:32.0 (20) | |
2 | Slanzi Giordano | 30:45.1 (14) | 1:03:17.1 (17) | |
3 | Canella Samuele | 36:27.7 (21) | 1:39:44.8 (19) | |
11 | Slovakia | SVK | 1:45:54.7 | |
1 | Franko David | 32:56.8 (21) | 32:56.8 (21) | |
2 | Sokol Juraj | 35:46.3 (19) | 1:08:43.1 (19) | |
3 | Nemec Andrej | 37:11.6 (22) | 1:45:54.7 (20) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | 1:49:12.0 | ||
1 | Laugesaar Tõnis | 30:45.9 (18) | 30:45.9 (18) | |
2 | Rõõm Rimmo | 39:55.7 (21) | 1:10:41.6 (21) | |
3 | Maranik Maarja | 38:30.4 (23) | 1:49:12.0 (21) | |
12 | Belarus | BLR | 1:55:41.6 | |
1 | Karzhov Pavel | 34:40.3 (22) | 34:40.3 (22) | |
2 | Chakhlou Andrei | 45:21.6 (22) | 1:20:01.9 (22) | |
3 | Kryvasheev Andrei | 35:39.7 (20) | 1:55:41.6 (22) | |
RUS-SWE-CZE | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Shalin Sergei | 28:13.3 (12) | 28:13.3 (12) | |
2 | Salén Filip | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Neumann Vojtech | 31:19.9 (19) | dsq |