WOC relay mix
SWE, Taenndalen, 2011-03-24

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 3, 5 etapai 2.5 km 7 KP; 2, 4, 6 etapai 2.0 km 6 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Russia RUS1:05:19.0 1Grigoriev Andrey11:41.1 (  3)11:41.1 (  3)
2Malchikova Polina10:33.6 (  2)22:14.7 (  2)
3Grigoriev Andrey11:33.5 (  5)33:48.2 (  2)
4Malchikova Polina10:44.0 (  4)44:32.2 (  3)
5Grigoriev Andrey11:12.8 (  1)55:45.0 (  3)
6Malchikova Polina9:34.0 (  1)1:05:19.0 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:05:59.4 1Arnesson Peter11:40.6 (  2)11:40.6 (  2)
2Söderlund Helene11:19.6 (  6)23:00.2 (  4)
3Arnesson Peter11:10.4 (  1)34:10.6 (  4)
4Söderlund Helene10:32.1 (  3)44:42.7 (  4)
5Arnesson Peter11:17.6 (  2)56:00.3 (  4)
6Söderlund Helene9:59.1 (  2)1:05:59.4 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:06:04.5 1Keskinarkaus Matti11:40.0 (  1)11:40.0 (  1)
2Anttila Liisa10:15.5 (  1)21:55.5 (  1)
3Keskinarkaus Matti11:24.1 (  3)33:19.6 (  1)
4Anttila Liisa10:23.1 (  2)43:42.7 (  1)
5Keskinarkaus Matti11:26.5 (  4)55:09.2 (  1)
6Anttila Liisa10:55.3 (  4)1:06:04.5 (  3)
4
Norway NOR1:06:23.9 1Kvåle Hans Jørgen11:41.5 (  4)11:41.5 (  4)
2Kirkevik Stine Olsen10:50.8 (  3)22:32.3 (  3)
3Kvåle Hans Jørgen11:28.9 (  4)34:01.2 (  3)
4Kirkevik Stine Olsen9:42.7 (  1)43:43.9 (  2)
5Kvåle Hans Jørgen11:31.1 (  5)55:15.0 (  2)
6Kirkevik Stine Olsen11:08.9 (  6)1:06:23.9 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:08:37.7 1Vodražka Ondrej11:45.7 (  5)11:45.7 (  5)
2Hančikova Hana11:42.4 (  8)23:28.1 (  5)
3Vodražka Ondrej11:56.6 (  9)35:24.7 (  6)
4Hančikova Hana11:00.1 (  5)46:24.8 (  5)
5Vodražka Ondrej11:24.3 (  3)57:49.1 (  5)
6Hančikova Hana10:48.6 (  3)1:08:37.7 (  5)
6
Kazakhstan KAZ1:09:20.3 1Sorokin Mikhail12:29.5 (  8)12:29.5 (  8)
2Novikova Olga11:21.8 (  7)23:51.3 (  7)
3Sorokin Mikhail11:48.2 (  7)35:39.5 (  7)
4Novikova Olga11:12.9 (  6)46:52.4 (  6)
5Sorokin Mikhail11:32.2 (  6)58:24.6 (  6)
6Novikova Olga10:55.7 (  5)1:09:20.3 (  6)
7
Switzerland SUI1:10:50.0 1Hohl Christian12:47.9 (14)12:47.9 (14)
2Strub Carmen11:00.1 (  5)23:48.0 (  6)
3Hohl Christian11:20.7 (  2)35:08.7 (  5)
4Strub Carmen11:49.3 (  7)46:58.0 (  7)
5Hohl Christian11:55.7 (  8)58:53.7 (  7)
6Strub Carmen11:56.3 (  9)1:10:50.0 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:14:19.0 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas12:36.8 (11)12:36.8 (11)
2Arlauskienė Ramunė12:54.3 (10)25:31.1 (  9)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas12:49.6 (13)38:20.7 (10)
4Arlauskienė Ramunė12:17.3 (10)50:38.0 (  9)
5Kavaliauskas Regimantas12:07.0 (10)1:02:45.0 (  9)
6Arlauskienė Ramunė11:34.0 (  8)1:14:19.0 (  8)
9
Ukraine UKR1:15:05.3 1Zhuravel Arsen12:33.8 (  9)12:33.8 (  9)
2Yaremenko Evgenia13:43.1 (12)26:16.9 (12)
3Zhuravel Arsen12:31.1 (12)38:48.0 (13)
4Yaremenko Evgenia11:56.8 (  9)50:44.8 (11)
5Zhuravel Arsen11:44.2 (  7)1:02:29.0 (  8)
6Yaremenko Evgenia12:36.3 (10)1:15:05.3 (  9)
10
Romania ROU1:16:16.4 1Csucs Klaus12:35.7 (10)12:35.7 (10)
2Fey Zsuzsa13:52.1 (13)26:27.8 (13)
3Csucs Klaus12:19.8 (11)38:47.6 (12)
4Fey Zsuzsa11:55.0 (  8)50:42.6 (10)
5Csucs Klaus12:50.5 (13)1:03:33.1 (10)
6Fey Zsuzsa12:43.3 (11)1:16:16.4 (10)
11
Austria AUT1:18:53.9 1Habenicht Tobias12:26.4 (  6)12:26.4 (  6)
2Habenicht Marlene14:06.1 (14)26:32.5 (14)
3Habenicht Tobias12:08.0 (10)38:40.5 (11)
4Habenicht Marlene14:28.8 (17)53:09.3 (13)
5Habenicht Tobias12:55.8 (15)1:06:05.1 (12)
6Habenicht Marlene12:48.8 (12)1:18:53.9 (11)
12
United States USA1:19:25.1 1Walker Gregory15:11.9 (19)15:11.9 (19)
2Crocker Alison10:52.9 (  4)26:04.8 (10)
3Walker Gregory14:08.4 (17)40:13.2 (14)
4Crocker Alison12:53.0 (13)53:06.2 (12)
5Walker Gregory14:48.9 (17)1:07:55.1 (15)
6Crocker Alison11:30.0 (  7)1:19:25.1 (12)
13
Belarus BLR1:21:00.5 1Yazykov Yuri12:28.7 (  7)12:28.7 (  7)
2Gogoreva Ina13:41.7 (11)26:10.4 (11)
3Yazykov Yuri11:56.5 (  8)38:06.9 (  9)
4Gogoreva Ina15:55.2 (18)54:02.1 (15)
5Yazykov Yuri12:14.5 (11)1:06:16.6 (13)
6Gogoreva Ina14:43.9 (14)1:21:00.5 (13)
14
Germany GER1:22:39.9 1Kohlschmidt Bernd13:32.1 (17)13:32.1 (17)
2Bornhak Antje14:14.6 (15)27:46.7 (15)
3Kohlschmidt Bernd14:13.0 (18)41:59.7 (17)
4Bornhak Antje12:34.3 (11)54:34.0 (16)
5Kohlschmidt Bernd13:03.8 (16)1:07:37.8 (14)
6Bornhak Antje15:02.1 (16)1:22:39.9 (14)
15
Slovakia SVK1:24:36.4 1Šurgan Štefan12:56.4 (16)12:56.4 (16)
2Johansen Katarina18:13.2 (20)31:09.6 (19)
3Šurgan Štefan13:28.8 (16)44:38.4 (18)
4Johansen Katarina13:42.8 (16)58:21.2 (18)
5Šurgan Štefan12:51.6 (14)1:11:12.8 (17)
6Johansen Katarina13:23.6 (13)1:24:36.4 (15)
16
Japan JPN1:26:31.2 1Horie Morihiro12:49.4 (15)12:49.4 (15)
2Takahashi Miwa15:01.6 (17)27:51.0 (17)
3Horie Morihiro13:22.9 (15)41:13.9 (16)
4Takahashi Miwa16:30.2 (20)57:44.1 (17)
5Horie Morihiro12:26.7 (12)1:10:10.8 (16)
6Takahashi Miwa16:20.4 (18)1:26:31.2 (16)
17
Hungary HUN1:33:37.2 1Marosffy Daniel16:44.3 (21)16:44.3 (21)
2Simon Agnes14:25.1 (16)31:09.4 (18)
3Marosffy Daniel17:38.9 (22)48:48.3 (20)
4Simon Agnes12:44.6 (12)1:01:32.9 (19)
5Marosffy Daniel17:08.0 (20)1:18:40.9 (18)
6Simon Agnes14:56.3 (15)1:33:37.2 (17)
18
New Zealand NZL1:35:34.8 1Forne Christopher15:11.6 (18)15:11.6 (18)
2Wall Emily18:05.0 (19)33:16.6 (20)
3Forne Christopher15:17.9 (19)48:34.5 (19)
4Wall Emily16:06.5 (19)1:04:41.0 (20)
5Forne Christopher15:47.8 (18)1:20:28.8 (19)
6Wall Emily15:06.0 (17)1:35:34.8 (18)
19
Spain ESP1:44:29.2 1Torres José15:12.1 (20)15:12.1 (20)
2Arias Esther19:16.0 (21)34:28.1 (21)
3Torres José16:16.7 (20)50:44.8 (21)
4Arias Esther18:43.7 (22)1:09:28.5 (21)
5Torres José16:32.2 (19)1:26:00.7 (20)
6Arias Esther18:28.5 (19)1:44:29.2 (19)
20
Great Britain GBR1:51:45.1 1Andrews Emmit18:20.6 (22)18:20.6 (22)
2Hoare Becky20:28.8 (22)38:49.4 (22)
3Andrews Emmit17:29.6 (21)56:19.0 (22)
4Hoare Becky16:55.6 (21)1:13:14.6 (22)
5Andrews Emmit18:10.0 (21)1:31:24.6 (21)
6Hoare Becky20:20.5 (20)1:51:45.1 (20)
21
Kyrgyzstan KGZ2:57:11.0 1Gusev Igor24:18.3 (23)24:18.3 (23)
2Gorozhanina Olga33:12.0 (23)57:30.3 (23)
3Gusev Igor24:02.3 (23)1:21:32.6 (23)
4Gorozhanina Olga32:50.0 (23)1:54:22.6 (23)
5Gusev Igor33:44.9 (22)2:28:07.5 (22)
6Gorozhanina Olga29:03.5 (21)2:57:11.0 (21)
  Italy ITAdsq 1Canella Gabriele12:37.7 (12)12:37.7 (12)
2Jagher Elena15:10.6 (18)27:48.3 (16)
3Canella Gabriele12:52.9 (14)40:41.2 (15)
4Jagher Elena13:02.4 (14)53:43.6 (14)
5Canella Gabriele11:58.8 (  9)1:05:42.4 (11)
6Jagher Elenadsqdsq
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Belomazhev Stanimir12:42.9 (13)12:42.9 (13)
2Dimitrova Stefania12:28.0 (  9)25:10.9 (  8)
3Belomazhev Stanimir11:36.4 (  6)36:47.3 (  8)
4Dimitrova Stefania13:08.5 (15)49:55.8 (  8)