dbtopas login
Olimpinė diena • 10 km bėgimas → Rezultatai

Olimpinė diena • 10 km bėgimas

LTU
LTU, Vingio parkas, Vilnius, 2011-06-18

Grupė V

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jankūnas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Sporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 31:40 3:10
2
Diliūnas Marius
LTU
LTU
Vėjas BK, Pakruojo r. 32:29 3:14
3
Meška Artūras
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 32:37 3:15
4
Križinauskas Justinas
LTU
LTU
Lukas SK, Šiauliai 33:15 3:19
5
Dopolskas Valdas
LTU
LTU
Paberžė 33:23 3:20
6
Vareika Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Kėdainių SM, Kėdainiai 33:46 3:22
7
Gražys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Paberžė, Vilniaus r. 33:49 3:22
8
Cepur Aleksandr
LTU
LTU
Šviesa SK, Grigiškės 33:50 3:23
9
Lukošaitis Arnas
LTU
LTU
Lukas SK, Šiaulių r. 34:10 3:25
10
Pranckūnas Petras
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 34:29 3:26
11
Žukauskas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 35:01 3:30
12
Malyško Aleksandras
LTU
LTU
Stajeris, Vilnius 35:34 3:33
13
Bulyga Aleksandras
LTU
LTU
Šviesa SK, Grigiškės 35:47 3:34
14
Grinius Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 35:59 3:35
15
Bondorovas Igoris
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 36:14 3:37
16
Siaurusevičius Justinas
LTU
LTU
Lengvosios atletikos mokykla, Vilnius 36:18 3:37
17
Žigis Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Paberžė, Vilnius 36:49 3:40
18
Didikas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Šviesa SK, Grigiškės 37:43 3:46
19
Kekys Mažvydas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 38:04 3:48
20
Galuško Jevgenij
LTU
LTU
Lengvosios atletikos mokykla, Vilnius 38:06 3:48
21
Dobrinskij Ernest
LTU
LTU
Šalčininkai 38:26 3:50
22
Čalkevičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 38:37 3:51
23
Lomov Vladimir
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Nemenčinė 38:49 3:52
24
Jurėnas Romas
LTU
LTU
Rambynas BSK, Panevėžys 38:50 3:53
25
Latonas Jurgis
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 39:07 3:54
26
Klebauskas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 39:14 3:55
27
Kubiliūnas Audrius
LTU
LTU
KKST, Kėdainiai 39:37 3:57
28
Soroka Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 39:41 3:58
29
Liegus Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 39:41 3:58
30
Litvinavičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 40:25 4:02
31
Demenkov Edvin
LTU
LTU
Sporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 40:29 4:02
32
Baranovskis Darius
LTU
LTU
Paberžė 41:23 4:08
33
Džuplij Jurij
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Nemenčinė 41:40 4:10
34
Kazakevičius Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Vievis 41:44 4:10
35
Ostryj Michail
LTU
LTU
Visagino SC, Visaginas 41:54 4:11
36
Tareila Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Lengvosios atletikos mokykla, Vilnius 42:00 4:12
37
Zniščinskij Eduard
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 42:29 4:14
38
Drūsys Jaunius
LTU
LTU
Viesulas SK, Anykščiai 42:39 4:15
39
Demkov Deivid
LTU
LTU
Visagino SC, Visaginas 42:56 4:17
40
Pukenis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Viesulas SK, Anykščiai 43:08 4:18
41
Čižiūnas Ugnius
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 43:22 4:20
42
Povilavičius Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 43:23 4:20
43
Džiovenis Medardas
LTU
LTU
Veteranas, Ukmergė 43:47 4:22
44
Zaplatkin Pavel
LTU
LTU
Visagino SC, Visaginas 43:47 4:22
45
Baltranas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 43:55 4:23
46
Vėžys Ignas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 44:06 4:24
47
Bulyga Ivan
LTU
LTU
Šviesa SK, Grigiškės 44:49 4:28
48
Pakalnis Justinas
LTU
LTU
Stajeris, Vilnius 44:56 4:29
49
Zubakin Igor
LTU
LTU
Visagino SC, Visaginas 45:14 4:31
50
Kondratas Ronaldas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 45:15 4:31
51
Prakaitas Marius
LTU
LTU
Visagino SC, Visaginas 45:16 4:31
52
Kiršys Romas
LTU
LTU
Šviesa SK, Grigiškės 45:17 4:31
53
Kazėnas Bronius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 45:18 4:31
54
Šerepėka Tadas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 45:40 4:34
55
Kavaliauskas Petras
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija BK, Alytus 45:58 4:35
56
Jocius Jonas
LTU
LTU
Raseinių r. 46:06 4:36
57
Kolenda Ernest
LTU
LTU
Lengvosios atletikos mokykla, Vilnius 46:25 4:38
58
Marganavičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Viesulas SK, Anykščiai 46:45 4:40
59
Songaila Juozas
LTU
LTU
Veteranas, Ukmergė 46:49 4:40
60
Jasinskas Romas
LTU
LTU
Rambynas BSK, Panevėžys 47:31 4:45
61
Lapienė Saulius
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 47:31 4:45
62
Zaranka Klemensas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 48:11 4:49
63
Bauras Saulius
LTU
LTU
Kauno Santaka, Elektrėnai 48:25 4:50
64
Žemėtis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Rimkevičaitės technikos mokykla 48:28 4:50
65
Steponavičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
Sporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 48:33 4:51
66
Vaičiulis Mečys
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 48:44 4:52
67
Meška Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Vilkmergė, Ukmergė 48:48 4:52
68
Stačkūnas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Sveikuolių bėgimo sekcija 48:49 4:52
69
Ramoška Povilas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 48:51 4:53
70
Dešukas Leonas
LTU
LTU
Gija, Utena 48:55 4:53
71
Tarasov Konstantin
LTU
LTU
Visagino SC, Visaginas 49:44 4:58
72
Urbanavičius Arnas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 49:47 4:58
73
Kartočius Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 49:55 4:59
74
Bajoras Juozas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 50:53 5:05
75
Anciukevičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 51:26 5:08
76
Breiva Robertas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 51:28 5:08
77
Salovas Sergejus
LTU
LTU
Južintai, Rokiškio r. 51:51 5:11
78
Čirba Stasys
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 51:52 5:11
79
Verbickas Ovidijus
LTU
LTU
Viesulas SK, Anykščiai 52:53 5:17
80
Palubinskas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Viesulas SK, Anykščiai 53:06 5:18
81
Steponėnas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 53:18 5:19
82
Baliūnas Juozapas
LTU
LTU
Vėtra BK, Pasvalys 55:48 5:34
83
Rinkevičius Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 57:20 5:44
84
Limantas Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 1:00:36 6:03
85
Genys Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Žemyna OK, Vilnius 1:00:47 6:04
86
Mackevičius Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 1:05:10 6:31
  Vaškevičius Rimgaudas
LTU
LTU
Viesulas SK, Anykščiai dsq  
  Vyzas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Barclays, Vilnius dsq  

Spausdinimui