EYOC relay
CZE, Jindrichuv Hradec, 2011-06-26

Rezultatai

Grupė W16

Trasa 1, 3 etapai 3.5 km 15 KP; 2 etapai 4.0 km 19 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Czech Republic CZE1:40:15 1Svobodova Lenka31:19 (  1)31:19 (  1)
2Borankova Karolina38:32 (  2)1:09:51 (  1)
3Štičkova Anna30:24 (  1)1:40:15 (  1)
2
France FRA1:45:56 1Clouard Lucile37:35 (10)37:35 (10)
2Poirot Delphine36:26 (  1)1:14:01 (  2)
3Haberkorn Chloé31:55 (  3)1:45:56 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:49:26 1Gross Paula36:46 (  7)36:46 (  7)
2Ullmann Kerstin41:40 (  4)1:18:26 (  4)
3Müller Sandrine31:00 (  2)1:49:26 (  3)
4
Russia RUS1:49:36 1Dvorianskaia Anna36:35 (  5)36:35 (  5)
2Trubkina Marina40:39 (  3)1:17:14 (  3)
3Korobeynik Daria32:22 (  4)1:49:36 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN1:55:42 1Edsen Signe34:52 (  2)34:52 (  2)
2Weber Amanda Falck44:26 (  5)1:19:18 (  5)
3Ødum Miri Thrane36:24 (  8)1:55:42 (  5)
6
Ukraine UKR2:03:52 1Postelnyak Olena36:38 (  6)36:38 (  6)
2Kuznetsova Nina51:23 (11)1:28:01 (11)
3Pelekhovych Valentyna35:51 (  5)2:03:52 (  6)
7
Bulgaria BUL2:03:53 1Dyaksova Antoaneta42:50 (15)42:50 (15)
2Dzhulieva Martina45:05 (  6)1:27:55 (  8)
3Nikolova Aleksandra35:58 (  6)2:03:53 (  7)
8
Austria AUT2:04:10 1Payer Elisa37:13 (  9)37:13 (  9)
2Gassner Anika50:41 (10)1:27:54 (  7)
3Ramstein Nora36:16 (  7)2:04:10 (  8)
9
Germany GER2:04:45 1Winkler Leonore41:05 (12)41:05 (12)
2Müller Hanna46:52 (  7)1:27:57 (  9)
3Nieke Patricia36:48 (  9)2:04:45 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU2:07:17 1Lipeikytė Justina34:57 (  3)34:57 (  3)
2Aleksaitė Eglė53:03 (14)1:28:00 (10)
3Domarkaitė Giedrė39:17 (11)2:07:17 (10)
11
Hungary HUN2:07:29 1Weiler Virag35:00 (  4)35:00 (  4)
2Faggyas Réka53:28 (15)1:28:28 (13)
3Szuromi Luca39:01 (10)2:07:29 (11)
12
Great Britain GBR2:07:43 1Hall Katherine37:10 (  8)37:10 (  8)
2Carter Davies Megan47:57 (  8)1:25:07 (  6)
3Beadle Natalie42:36 (14)2:07:43 (12)
13
Estonia EST2:14:49 1Zimmermann Margret43:03 (16)43:03 (16)
2Haug Marianne52:15 (12)1:35:18 (14)
3Rooni Triinu39:31 (12)2:14:49 (13)
14
Italy ITA2:32:22 1Patscheider Lia41:13 (14)41:13 (14)
2Sebastiani Gaia1:00:50 (17)1:42:03 (15)
3Lucian Elisa50:19 (16)2:32:22 (14)
15
Israel ISR2:32:55 1Ayali Hilla48:30 (19)48:30 (19)
2Gutman Adi54:39 (16)1:43:09 (16)
3Meirkovich Marina49:46 (15)2:32:55 (15)
16
Slovakia SVK2:44:58 1Papugova Andrea1:11:42 (21)1:11:42 (21)
2Hošekova Vanda52:36 (13)2:04:18 (19)
3Papugova Martina40:40 (13)2:44:58 (16)
17
Spain ESP2:45:24 1Martin De Los Rios Silvia41:12 (13)41:12 (13)
2Guijo Alonso Marta1:09:47 (19)1:50:59 (17)
3Illa Camps Maria54:25 (17)2:45:24 (17)
18
Slovenia SLO3:08:16 1Foški Tajda43:38 (18)43:38 (18)
2Jeram Nuša1:24:08 (21)2:07:46 (20)
3Cufer Ana1:00:30 (18)3:08:16 (18)
  Latvia LATdsq 1Puķīte Laura39:01 (11)39:01 (11)
2Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna49:03 (  9)1:28:04 (12)
3Brice Madaradsqdsq
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Corbett Niamh43:18 (17)43:18 (17)
2McCullough Cliona1:12:56 (20)1:56:14 (18)
  Romania ROUdsq 1Laszlo Alexandra Monika1:04:14 (20)1:04:14 (20)
2Tetisan Anca1:04:30 (18)2:08:44 (21)
3Bonto Iuliana Dianadsqdsq