Klubų taurė
LTU, Lūžų miškas, Antalieptė, 2011-09-04

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 9, 11 etapai 6.1 km 22 KP; 2, 3, 4, 5, 10 etapai 5.0 km 19 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 4.1 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:15:29 1Smilgius Audrius44:22 (13) 
2Valaitė Indrė43:17 (  6)44:22 (  6)
3Nakvosas Gytis40:06 (  4) 
4Budriūnas Justas37:26 (  1) 
5Staišiūnas Viktoras40:05 (  8)1:24:27 (  2)
6Akstinaitė Gytautė37:41 (  3) 
7Bumelytė Vida33:09 (  1) 
8Ivanauskaitė Rasa33:12 (  2)1:58:24 (  2)
9Kuzminskis Tomas39:47 (  4) 
10Pogorelovas Ruslanas37:20 (  3)2:37:26 (  1)
11Rimkus Mantas38:03 (  7)3:15:29 (  1)
2
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:24:07 1Bogužinskas Tomas44:25 (14) 
2Ražaitytė Gabija38:48 (  2)44:25 (  7)
3Gvildys Jonas Gediminas43:25 (  9) 
4Semaška Darius44:50 (13) 
5Gipas Vytautas39:11 (  5)1:23:38 (  1)
6Jaugėlaitė Ona35:27 (  1) 
7Preikšaitė Akvilė34:01 (  2) 
8Kutkaitė Aušrinė32:32 (  1)1:57:40 (  1)
9Misiūnas Justas45:00 (10) 
10Preikša Augustas38:52 (  5)2:42:37 (  2)
11Ramoška Skirmantas41:30 (  9)3:24:07 (  2)
3
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:28:12 1Mickus Donatas43:27 (  4) 
2Grigaitė Evelina43:40 (  7)43:40 (  2)
3Vidžiūnas Paulius38:32 (  1) 
4Petukas Arimantas39:22 (  3) 
5Katarskis Aidas50:40 (27)1:34:20 (  9)
6Kazimieraitienė Gitana45:25 (  8) 
7Keinaitė Gabrielė34:46 (  3) 
8Ambrazaitė Vesta36:22 (  3)2:10:42 (  4)
9Ambrazas Svajūnas38:44 (  2) 
10Morėnas Gediminas33:51 (  1)2:46:08 (  3)
11Bacys Modestas42:04 (10)3:28:12 (  3)
4
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:30:27 1Petrovas Lukas49:13 (18) 
2Arlauskienė Ramunė47:37 (11)49:13 (  8)
3Latvys Gediminas42:39 (  8) 
4Pečiūra Darius40:43 (  5) 
5Časas Ramūnas43:00 (16)1:32:13 (  7)
6Michnovič Ina45:25 (  8) 
7Vosyliūtė Diana44:15 (11) 
8Šulčienė Jolanta41:19 (10)2:14:31 (  9)
9Šulčys Nerijus40:15 (  6) 
10Markovas Paulius39:27 (  6)2:54:00 (  4)
11Sadeckas Darius36:27 (  4)3:30:27 (  4)
5
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:31:05 1Kavolynas Arnas43:32 (  6) 
2Paužaitė Sandra38:46 (  1)43:32 (  1)
3Jovaišas Rimas42:12 (  7) 
4Gumenikovas Andrius42:09 (  8) 
5Dinda Mindaugas50:42 (28)1:34:14 (  8)
6Rūkaitė Jūratė49:54 (17) 
7Paspirgėlytė Agnė37:23 (  5) 
8Gulbinaitė Auksė38:46 (  5)2:13:00 (  6)
9Paužas Henrikas43:30 (  9) 
10Jovaišas Kęstutis36:40 (  2)2:54:19 (  5)
11Stulgys Donatas36:46 (  5)3:31:05 (  5)
6
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU3:37:11 1Petrulis Vitalijus44:06 (  8) 
2Klopovskaia Anastasia40:19 (  5)44:06 (  3)
3Gabšys Ignas56:20 (24) 
4Michailovas Aleksandras49:18 (19) 
5Saunorius Dainoras39:33 (  6)1:36:39 (11)
6Vainikauskaitė Miglė49:13 (16) 
7Najutė Ieva53:14 (22) 
8Apčelauskaitė Gintarė44:41 (17)2:22:51 (12)
9Aleliūnas Vilius43:07 (  7) 
10Gerasimov Andrej39:39 (  7)3:04:27 (  8)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas32:44 (  1)3:37:11 (  6)
7
Takas OK Elite, Kaunas LTU3:38:05 1Jarusevičius Mantas44:17 (10) 
2Dzedulionė Rasa39:29 (  4)44:17 (  4)
3Žilinskas Paulius41:19 (  5) 
4Olišauskas Raimondas42:54 (10) 
5Šimanskas Ramūnas42:01 (11)1:26:18 (  3)
6Puniškytė Kristina37:30 (  2) 
7Bartkevičienė Aušra35:54 (  4) 
8Žilovaitė Aušra43:11 (15)2:09:29 (  3)
9Mihalkin Dmitri38:16 (  1) 
10Lazdauskas Karolis53:43 (26)3:03:12 (  7)
11Krėpšta Simonas34:53 (  2)3:38:05 (  7)
8
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:43:00 1Mockūnas Leonas43:30 (  5) 
2Gembutaitė Sandra54:31 (19)54:31 (14)
3Alminas Rimvydas50:43 (17) 
4Kusas Aurimas42:32 (  9) 
5Domarkas Gintaras42:58 (15)1:37:29 (12)
6Zaleskienė Danutė49:04 (15) 
7Domarkaitė Giedrė48:15 (15) 
8Domarkienė Jolita40:37 (  9)2:22:28 (11)
9Stanys Martynas40:03 (  5) 
10Kudriavcevas Paulius42:40 (11)3:05:08 (  9)
11Sabaliauskas Giedrius37:52 (  6)3:43:00 (  8)
9
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:46:55 1Bačkys Rolandas44:21 (12) 
2Traubienė Aistė50:58 (16)50:58 (12)
3Jadenkus Evaldas41:56 (  6) 
4Januškevičius Regimantas41:41 (  7) 
5Masilionis Remigijus36:55 (  1)1:27:53 (  4)
6Tylienė Vaiva48:38 (12) 
7Reinartaitė Vaida47:17 (14) 
8Sušinskaitė Jogvilė39:35 (  8)2:14:40 (10)
9Ranonis Gediminas48:09 (13) 
10Lelkaitis Valdas44:54 (17)3:01:43 (  6)
11Ščerbavičius Edvardas45:12 (11)3:46:55 (  9)
10
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:56:19 1Šumskas Gytis46:24 (16) 
2Urbonienė Neringa49:37 (14)49:37 (10)
3Vidžiūnas Nerijus39:21 (  2) 
4Petravičius Rokas54:27 (27) 
5Morėnas Saulius38:20 (  4)1:40:51 (16)
6Vidžiūnienė Irena56:42 (24) 
7Ambrazienė Ainė48:39 (16) 
8Petukienė Evandželina42:39 (12)2:23:30 (13)
9Liubinskas Justinas46:56 (12) 
10Astrauskas Marius44:35 (15)3:09:23 (10)
11Nakvosas Mindaugas46:56 (13)3:56:19 (10)
11
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU4:15:06 1Ūsas Linas43:32 (  6) 
2Pilipenko Galina51:00 (17)51:00 (13)
3Laukys Martynas50:48 (18) 
4Ūsas Gintautas50:47 (22) 
5Janušauskas Lukas43:22 (19)1:34:22 (10)
6Martinkutė Beatričė39:14 (  4) 
7Čepaitienė Rūta39:10 (  6) 
8Komisaraitytė Monika39:19 (  6)2:13:41 (  7)
9Laigonas Vilius1:05:15 (28) 
10Alaburda Justinas1:05:09 (32)3:18:50 (12)
11Storpirštis Karolis56:16 (23)4:15:06 (11)
12
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:16:42 1Barkauskas Aidas42:36 (  2) 
2Mickevičiūtė Karolina1:03:53 (31)1:03:53 (27)
3Striūka Algirdas43:29 (10) 
4Germanavičius Martynas39:49 (  4) 
5Gadliauskas Gintautas43:58 (20)1:47:51 (18)
6Juodagalvytė Agnė42:07 (  6) 
7Kulbokaitė Adrija44:51 (12) 
8Zacharenko Viktorija43:07 (14)2:30:58 (15)
9Juška Giedrius51:03 (17) 
10Jurgaitis Ignas45:57 (20)3:16:55 (11)
11Nakvosas Vidmantas59:47 (25)4:16:42 (12)
13
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU4:16:50 1Mockus Vaidas1:01:56 (31) 
2Čėsnaitė Joana47:29 (10)1:01:56 (26)
3Ašmantas Aurimas1:06:25 (31) 
4Žičkutė Laura54:31 (28) 
5Mikšytė Eglė47:00 (23)1:53:54 (24)
6Briedytė Greta48:38 (12) 
7Gedgaudaitė Viktorija41:39 (  9) 
8Žymančiūtė Augustina42:05 (11)2:35:59 (16)
9Žymančius Valentas50:00 (16) 
10Jasaitis Irmantas59:35 (30)3:35:34 (15)
11Mickus Dovydas41:16 (  8)4:16:50 (13)
14
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:21:35 1Saldukas Vygintas56:17 (24) 
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma43:55 (  8)56:17 (15)
3Žikevičius Šarūnas55:35 (22) 
4Vaičekonis Ignas44:06 (12) 
5Vašėta Ignas40:22 (  9)1:39:30 (13)
6Čečinaitė Lina48:50 (14) 
7Šalkauskaitė Vaiva52:06 (19) 
8Servienė Rita44:02 (16)2:28:45 (14)
9Malkevičius Paulius57:05 (23) 
10Šalkauskas Algirdas45:30 (19)3:20:37 (13)
11Mažuolis Vitalis1:00:58 (26)4:21:35 (14)
15
Takas OK Elite 2, Kaunas LTU4:36:37 1Šegžda Teisutis1:05:03 (32) 
2Izokaitytė Giedrė46:40 (  9)1:05:03 (28)
3Šegžda Deividas45:24 (11) 
4Krencius Lukas50:01 (20) 
5Kukė Gintaras42:20 (13)1:47:23 (17)
6Kerpauskaitė Anelė54:36 (21) 
7Aleksaitė Eglė46:46 (13) 
8Koženiauskaitė Akvilė1:00:07 (27)2:47:30 (18)
9Petrauskas Giedrius49:32 (14) 
10Dzedulionis Vaidas42:37 (10)3:30:07 (14)
11Žemaitis Tomas1:06:30 (28)4:36:37 (17)
16
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU4:27:45 1Ziaziulia Ivanas57:39 (26) 
2Daukšienė Valerija1:09:42 (34)1:09:42 (31)
3Mikalauskas Robertas55:54 (23) 
4Karnavičius Jurgis51:20 (23) 
5Kazlauskas Donatas41:11 (10)1:53:33 (23)
6Mikalauskienė Daiva53:42 (20) 
7Avinaitė Vita1:03:45 (27) 
8Davidenko Natalija51:14 (23)2:54:38 (23)
9Abramikas Kęstutis54:09 (19) 
10Valiūnas Jurgis43:51 (13)3:38:56 (16)
11Rudis Algimantas48:49 (14)4:27:45 (15)
17
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:32:00 1Veršinskas Tomas57:47 (28) 
2Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė51:04 (18)57:47 (23)
3Kutkienė Violeta53:13 (19) 
4Jaugėlienė Rasa57:46 (29) 
5Janušauskas Kazys1:03:05 (33)2:00:52 (26)
6Lažinskienė Dovilė45:25 (  8) 
7Kavaliauskaitė Aušra53:14 (22) 
8Navickaitė Rūta48:32 (20)2:49:24 (20)
9Gipas Marijonas1:01:07 (27) 
10Pocius Remigijus46:20 (21)3:43:11 (17)
11Preikša Algirdas48:49 (14)4:32:00 (16)
18
Alytaus SRC, Alytus LTU4:43:17 1Červonka Povilas55:36 (22) 
2Šarkelytė Rasa56:27 (23)56:27 (18)
3Rutkauskas Audrius55:20 (21) 
4Tamulionis Vytautas48:22 (17) 
5Rakauskas Irmantas47:49 (26)1:50:56 (21)
6Jakaitė Kamilė56:45 (25) 
7Makselytė Dovilė56:14 (25) 
8Martušytė Monika50:16 (21)2:41:12 (17)
9Dainauskas Dovydas1:05:24 (29) 
10Sakalauskas Mantas43:12 (12)3:46:07 (19)
11Jieznys Oskaras57:10 (24)4:43:17 (18)
19
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU4:48:21 1Tirlikas Martynas42:30 (  1) 
2Gotcaitytė Monika56:17 (20)56:17 (15)
3Adomavičiūtė Agnė1:05:46 (30) 
4Tirlikas Audrius43:11 (11) 
5Tirlikienė Rūta52:39 (29)1:48:56 (19)
6Genytė Modesta55:46 (23) 
7Liachovičiūtė Sigita53:05 (21) 
8Matelytė Danutė1:00:53 (29)2:49:49 (21)
9Genys Daivaras54:57 (20) 
10Mačinskas Donatas1:02:24 (31)3:52:13 (20)
11Kriščiūnas Gytis56:08 (21)4:48:21 (19)
20
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:57:19 1Ulevičius Henrikas54:28 (21) 
2Ulevičienė Jūratė1:07:43 (33)1:07:43 (30)
3Krasuckis Rimantas1:06:57 (34) 
4Eimaitis Bernardas47:38 (15) 
5Šimanauskas Mindaugas57:38 (31)2:05:21 (28)
6Krasuckienė Eglė59:07 (27) 
7Deksnienė Salvinija51:28 (17) 
8Stanevičienė Rūta58:56 (25)3:04:17 (24)
9Paknys Raimondas1:08:15 (30) 
10Dūda Kostas54:41 (27)4:01:08 (21)
11Poznanskas Linas56:11 (22)4:57:19 (20)
21
Takas OK Juniors, Kaunas LTU5:05:15 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus50:23 (19) 
2Balčiūnaitė Lina56:53 (28)56:53 (21)
3Olišauskas Baltrus50:20 (14) 
4Šamanskas Aurimas50:21 (21) 
5Valiukevičius Jurgis43:13 (17)1:40:44 (15)
6Aleksaitė Karolina1:07:29 (31) 
7Krapavickaitė Ieva1:03:53 (28) 
8Umbražiūnaitė Saida48:14 (19)2:47:35 (19)
9Romančikas Gediminas59:09 (25) 
10Čaplikas Laimonas42:29 (  9)3:43:45 (18)
11Skučas Audrius1:21:30 (33)5:05:15 (21)
22
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU5:05:49 1Ptašekas Julius44:35 (15) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija58:13 (29)58:13 (24)
3Kondratas Romualdas1:06:30 (32) 
4Ptašekas Marius41:26 (  6) 
5Jonauskas Genadijus39:38 (  7)1:51:05 (22)
6Keinienė Laimutė59:00 (26) 
7Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita56:06 (24) 
8Lupeikienė Audronė1:01:20 (30)2:52:25 (22)
9Saldžiūnas Viktoras1:30:08 (34) 
10Keina Linas56:58 (28)4:04:05 (22)
11Rūkas Mindaugas1:01:44 (27)5:05:49 (22)
23
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU5:06:10 1Sušinskas Žilvinas57:42 (27) 
2Matukienė Nadežda1:07:16 (32)1:07:16 (29)
3Krasauskas Vytautas1:01:30 (26) 
4Stančikas Virginijus53:13 (25) 
5Kondrotas Raimondas55:28 (30)2:02:44 (27)
6Mackuvienė Eglė1:03:05 (29) 
7Vaitkevičienė Goda1:06:41 (29) 
8Litvinaitė Loreta1:07:36 (31)3:10:20 (25)
9Rubaževičius Jurgis1:10:56 (31) 
10Oberauskas Šarūnas58:50 (29)4:16:49 (25)
11Kazlauskas Tadas49:21 (17)5:06:10 (23)
24
Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU5:19:54 1Paukštė Mindaugas58:05 (29) 
2Miškūnaitė Vida1:29:40 (36)1:29:40 (34)
3Germanavičius Pranas1:01:33 (27) 
4Ladukas Vytenis1:01:32 (30) 
5Staišiūnas Edvinas1:00:39 (32)2:30:19 (31)
6Staišiūnienė Eglė52:20 (18) 
7Rutkauskaitė Kastė51:52 (18) 
8Striūkienė Birutė46:17 (18)3:16:36 (26)
9Žigilėjus Aidas59:16 (26) 
10Striūkas Rapolas47:46 (24)4:04:22 (23)
11Kulevičius Donaldas1:15:32 (29)5:19:54 (24)
25
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU5:25:20 1Vasilevičius Vytas44:14 (  9) 
2Adomaitienė Irina56:19 (21)56:19 (17)
3Šironas Virgilijus1:04:54 (29) 
4Kraujalis Audrius52:09 (24) 
5Tūba Vilmantas46:40 (22)1:49:08 (20)
6Žvinytė Inga52:31 (19) 
7Šironaitė Eglė1:06:52 (30) 
8Gulbinienė Agnė1:33:12 (34)3:22:20 (28)
9Vitkauskas Gintas1:11:03 (32) 
10Bertašius Rimvydas44:52 (16)4:07:12 (24)
11Adomaitis Robertas1:18:08 (31)5:25:20 (25)
26
Takas OK Masters, Kaunas LTU5:53:16 1Šegžda Donatas1:31:51 (35) 
2Kaminskaitė Edita59:48 (30)1:31:51 (35)
3Baranauskas Valdas59:31 (25) 
4Pikturna Algirdas48:24 (18) 
5Žilovas Devis47:03 (24)2:18:54 (29)
6Mačytė Justina1:03:33 (30) 
7Mikaitienė Giedrė52:22 (20) 
8Saulėnienė Jolanta1:00:08 (28)3:19:02 (27)
9Docius Vilius55:56 (22) 
10Šamanskas Sigitas1:14:56 (33)4:33:58 (26)
11Lazdauskas Rolandas1:19:18 (32)5:53:16 (26)
27
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU5:54:55 1Kurtovas Kasparas1:32:23 (36) 
2Laucevičiūtė Justina56:42 (27)1:32:23 (36)
3Danilevičius Rytis50:38 (16) 
4Vaičiulis Naglis1:04:01 (31) 
5Radzivonas Zenonas1:10:42 (34)2:43:05 (33)
6Balčiūnaitė Emilija1:00:05 (28) 
7Misevičiūtė Gabrielė1:42:15 (35) 
8Gurvičiūtė Ieva59:54 (26)3:42:59 (30)
9Laukaitis Erikas1:22:25 (33) 
10Aranskis Artūras48:46 (25)5:05:23 (27)
11Jasiūnas Andrius49:32 (18)5:54:55 (27)
28
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU5:56:25 1Gudauskas Alfredas59:55 (30) 
2Sutkienė Kristina56:25 (22)59:55 (25)
3Kėras Gintautas1:14:20 (35) 
4Znotinas Arūnas1:28:06 (32) 
5Jokubauskis Kęstutis42:07 (12)2:24:31 (30)
6Lavrik-Sazonova Margarita1:32:09 (35) 
7Uosytė Laima1:13:34 (32) 
8Balčiūnaitė Vilma2:02:58 (35)4:27:29 (32)
9Platakis Audrius55:53 (21) 
10Buožys Egidijus47:00 (22)5:07:12 (28)
11Kavaliauskas Regimantas49:13 (16)5:56:25 (28)
  Šilas OK, Prienai LTUdsq 1Kamarūnas Vytautas48:31 (17) 
2Radzivonaitė Milda50:37 (15)50:37 (11)
3Deltuva Arnas39:26 (  3) 
4Mockus Pranasdsq 
5Valatka Andrius37:21 (  2) 
6Lipeikytė Karolina41:21 (  5) 
7Maciulevičiūtė Indrė41:25 (  8) 
8Lipeikytė Justina38:24 (  4) 
9Bartkevičius Algirdas39:16 (  3) 
10Arlauskas Rimvydas45:01 (18) 
11Beliūnas Vytautas36:17 (  3) 
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Remeika Vytautas42:37 (  3) 
2Vilkelienė Danutė49:33 (12)49:33 (  9)
3Vilkelis Jonas45:38 (12) 
4Kvedaravičius Mindaugas38:50 (  2) 
5Drazdauskas Laimis37:33 (  3)1:28:15 (  5)
6Katinaitė Sandra42:24 (  7) 
7Volungevičienė Judita44:05 (10) 
8Kaunelytė Rasa43:00 (13)2:11:15 (  5)
9Kantautas Marius43:10 (  8) 
10Pajaujis Svajūnasdsq 
11Černiavskis Miroslavas45:59 (12) 
  Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Čiapas Agnius44:20 (11) 
2Rybakovaitė Kristina39:24 (  3)44:20 (  5)
3Grublys Algirdas50:26 (15) 
4Piktūrna Vidmantas47:55 (16) 
5Pocius Audrius45:31 (21)1:29:51 (  6)
6Maumevičienė Arūnė46:36 (11) 
7Baltriukaitė Ieva39:32 (  7) 
8Einikytė Reda39:34 (  7)2:13:55 (  8)
9Totilas Mantasdsq 
10Trimakas Gediminas40:32 (  8) 
11Michalkovskij Anton1:17:13 (30) 
  Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Maišelis Jonas50:25 (20) 
2Zaliauskaitė Algirda56:41 (26)56:41 (20)
3Kriščeliūnas Robertas49:08 (13) 
4Kriukas Darius46:13 (14) 
5Totoris Valentas42:41 (14)1:39:33 (14)
6Pečiūrienė Vilma1:21:59 (33) 
7Sakalauskaitė Karolinadsq 
8Michnovič Viktorija1:10:14 (32) 
9Grašys Vytautas45:44 (11) 
10Grašys Mindaugas38:25 (  4) 
11Ralys Vytautas50:25 (19) 
  Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Songinas Vytautas57:32 (25) 
2Grigaliūnaitė Agnė49:34 (13)57:32 (22)
3Veršinskas Romualdas1:06:55 (33) 
4Diržiūtė Gedvilė1:48:26 (34) 
5Mikalauskas Robertas43:14 (18)2:38:00 (32)
6Dūdienė Violeta1:14:07 (32) 
7Kumpytė Rasa1:08:15 (31) 
8Veršinskienė Nijolėdsq 
9Volungevičius Mantas49:54 (15) 
10Ambraška Mantas44:09 (14) 
11Drazdauskaitė Viktorija50:46 (20) 
  Arboro OK, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Pošiūnas Andrius1:15:00 (34) 
2Revaitė Vilija56:30 (24)1:15:00 (32)
3Dulius Dominykas54:31 (20) 
4Dulius Vytasdsq 
5Malinauskas Lukas1:18:29 (36) 
6Roličiūtė Saulita55:12 (22) 
7Černiauskaitė Ligita1:03:10 (26) 
8Valantinaitė Ermina52:01 (24) 
9Valantinas Giedrius51:55 (18) 
10Pranckaitis Vytautas47:10 (23) 
11Michailovas Andriusdsq 
  Fortūna OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Bitautas Vitalijus1:11:15 (33) 
2Bazelienė Olga1:22:32 (35)1:22:32 (33)
3Januškevičienė Asta1:23:34 (36) 
4Traubas Michailas1:40:24 (33) 
5Rubaževičienė Giedrė1:12:14 (35)2:51:39 (34)
6Rubaževičiūtė Eglė1:32:47 (36) 
7Traubaitė Judita1:32:46 (33) 
8Bazelis Romas1:15:37 (33)4:07:35 (31)
9Laukaitis Andrius57:34 (24) 
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Stulgys Mindaugas55:37 (23) 
2Mačiulytė Irina56:40 (25)56:40 (19)
3Kavaliauskas Saulius1:03:40 (28) 
4Jonytis Darius53:20 (26) 
5Paspirgėlis Algimantas47:29 (25)1:59:17 (25)
6Šimoliūnienė Rima1:29:54 (34) 
7Menkevičienė Eglė1:36:42 (34) 
8Stankevičiūtė Irena50:29 (22)3:25:39 (29)
9Menkevičius Almantasdsq 
10Vyšniauskas Audrius1:18:55 (34) 
11Šniras Andriusdsq