WOC relay
FRA, La Féclaz, 2011-08-20

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 1, 2 etapai 5.4 km 17 KP; 3 etapai 5.8 km 19 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
France FRA1:53:48 1Adamski Philippe38:52 (  3)38:52 (  3)
2Gonon Francois38:05 (  2)1:16:57 (  2)
3Gueorgiou Thierry36:51 (  1)1:53:48 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:57:52 1Kaas Carl Waaler38:21 (  1)38:21 (  1)
2Nordberg Anders38:40 (  4)1:17:01 (  4)
3Lundanes Olav40:51 (  5)1:57:52 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:58:03 1Holmberg Anders39:37 (  5)39:37 (  5)
2Boström Olle37:18 (  1)1:16:55 (  1)
3Andersson David41:08 (  6)1:58:03 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:58:35 1Merz Matthias39:40 (  6)39:40 (  6)
2Hertner Fabian39:33 (  6)1:19:13 (  5)
3Hubmann Daniel39:22 (  2)1:58:35 (  4)
5
Russia RUS2:03:12 1Khramov Andrey39:47 (  8)39:47 (  8)
2Tsvetkov Dmitry41:45 (11)1:21:32 (  6)
3Bortnik Alexei41:40 (  9)2:03:12 (  5)
6
Lithuania LTU2:03:19 1Aleliūnas Vilius41:24 (11)41:24 (11)
2Krėpšta Simonas41:08 (  8)1:22:32 (  8)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas40:47 (  4)2:03:19 (  6)
7
Finland FIN2:04:07 1Taivainen Olli Markus43:22 (14)43:22 (14)
2Föhr Tero38:57 (  5)1:22:19 (  7)
3Ikonen Pasi41:48 (10)2:04:07 (  7)
8
Estonia EST2:04:18 1Kärner Olle38:28 (  2)38:28 (  2)
2Pihl Peeter44:30 (18)1:22:58 (  9)
3Sild Lauri41:20 (  7)2:04:18 (  8)
9
Hungary HUN2:07:56 1Lenkei Zsolt39:41 (  7)39:41 (  7)
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf46:52 (22)1:26:33 (14)
3Kovacs Adam41:23 (  8)2:07:56 (  9)
10
Ukraine UKR2:07:58 1Mukhidinov Viacheslav45:32 (15)45:32 (15)
2Ushkvarok Pavlo41:43 (10)1:27:15 (16)
3Kratov Oleksandr40:43 (  3)2:07:58 (10)
11
Latvia LAT2:10:03 1Sirmais Mārtiņš41:21 (10)41:21 (10)
2Mihailovs Kalvis41:39 (  9)1:23:00 (10)
3Bertuks Edgars47:03 (13)2:10:03 (11)
12
Czech Republic CZE2:11:08 1Dlabaja Tomaš41:05 (  9)41:05 (  9)
2Chromy Adam44:15 (17)1:25:20 (13)
3Prochazka Jan45:48 (12)2:11:08 (12)
13
Denmark DEN2:13:06 1Lassen Tue Agner Hjort41:28 (13)41:28 (13)
2Hansen Rasmus Thrane42:18 (12)1:23:46 (11)
3Christensen Christian49:20 (14)2:13:06 (13)
14
Austria AUT2:18:59 1Siegert Wolfgang46:17 (18)46:17 (18)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot40:47 (  7)1:27:04 (15)
3Merl Robert51:55 (16)2:18:59 (14)
15
Great Britain GBR2:19:06 1Crane Matthew50:56 (28)50:56 (28)
2Gristwood Graham42:47 (13)1:33:43 (18)
3Fraser Scott45:23 (11)2:19:06 (15)
16
Australia AUS2:19:15 1Uppill Simon41:26 (12)41:26 (12)
2Dent Julian43:47 (16)1:25:13 (12)
3Preston Rob54:02 (22)2:19:15 (16)
17
Bulgaria BUL2:26:46 1Sirakov Ivan49:19 (23)49:19 (23)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo47:08 (23)1:36:27 (22)
3Nikolov Kiril50:19 (15)2:26:46 (17)
18
Germany GER2:26:48 1Brandt Christoph48:09 (22)48:09 (22)
2Friedrichs Bjarne45:32 (20)1:33:41 (17)
3Lösch Sören53:07 (18)2:26:48 (18)
19
Poland POL2:28:09 1Wensław Mateusz50:55 (27)50:55 (27)
2Dwojak Wojciech43:14 (14)1:34:09 (20)
3Kowalski Wojciech54:00 (21)2:28:09 (19)
20
Slovakia SVK2:31:12 1Bukovac Pavol49:32 (25)49:32 (25)
2Krajčik Michal44:34 (19)1:34:06 (19)
3Bartak Lukaš57:06 (26)2:31:12 (20)
21
Romania ROU2:33:55 1Barkasz Daniel47:46 (20)47:46 (20)
2Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel46:23 (21)1:34:09 (20)
3Bogya Tamas59:46 (28)2:33:55 (21)
22
Ireland IRL2:33:58 1Simonin Nicolas52:44 (29)52:44 (29)
2Healy David48:59 (24)1:41:43 (24)
3Pinker Marcus52:15 (17)2:33:58 (22)
23
New Zealand NZL2:36:41 1Morrison Ross59:45 (32)59:45 (32)
2Forne Christopher43:28 (15)1:43:13 (25)
3Scott Toby53:28 (19)2:36:41 (23)
24
Spain ESP2:37:03 1Martinez Pérez Antonio46:00 (17)46:00 (17)
2Blanes Reig Andreu57:33 (28)1:43:33 (27)
3Rafols Perramon Biel53:30 (20)2:37:03 (24)
25
Belgium BEL2:39:50 1Pasquasy Fabien49:26 (24)49:26 (24)
2Hendrickx Tomas53:54 (26)1:43:20 (26)
3Hoekx Jeroen56:30 (25)2:39:50 (25)
26
Portugal POR2:42:48 1Diogo Miguel47:07 (19)47:07 (19)
2Leal Tiago Gingao52:56 (25)1:40:03 (23)
3Franco Paulo1:02:45 (29)2:42:48 (26)
27
United States USA2:55:43 1Smith Ross50:21 (26)50:21 (26)
2Laughlin Jordan1:09:13 (31)1:59:34 (30)
3Zhyk Sergei56:09 (24)2:55:43 (27)
28
Moldova MDA2:56:32 1Postica Igor53:41 (31)53:41 (31)
2Perstnev Olexandr57:40 (29)1:51:21 (28)
3Fomiciov Ivan1:05:11 (30)2:56:32 (28)
29
Serbia SRB3:15:11 1Vuković Igor47:53 (21)47:53 (21)
2Popović Dejan1:10:51 (32)1:58:44 (29)
3Maksimović Blažo1:16:27 (34)3:15:11 (30)
30
Japan JPN3:04:48 1Koizumi Shigeyuki53:09 (30)53:09 (30)
2Yagishita Dai1:16:05 (33)2:09:14 (31)
3Matsuzawa Toshiyuki55:34 (23)3:04:48 (29)
31
China CHN3:31:07 1Pan Rui1:17:45 (34)1:17:45 (34)
2Yi Zhihui1:05:18 (30)2:23:03 (32)
3Li Xiang1:08:04 (31)3:31:07 (31)
32
South Africa RSA3:45:55 1Crone Michael1:36:19 (38)1:36:19 (38)
2Mulder Nicholas56:20 (27)2:32:39 (33)
3Green Jeremy1:13:16 (32)3:45:55 (32)
33
Turkey TUR3:53:53 1Kacmaz Ahmet1:19:17 (35)1:19:17 (35)
2Gavar Alen1:19:52 (34)2:39:09 (34)
3Sezgünsay Emine1:14:44 (33)3:53:53 (33)
  Italy ITAdsq 1Schgaguler Klaus38:53 (  4)38:53 (  4)
2Tenani Alessio38:05 (  2)1:16:58 (  3)
3Mamleev Mikhaildsqdsq
  Canada CANdsq 1Anderson Robbie59:47 (33)59:47 (33)
2Smith Mikedsqdsq
3Smith Wil57:31 (27)dsq
  Israel ISRdsq 1Gvozdev Pavel45:42 (16)45:42 (16)
2Sabo Bar Guydsqdsq
3Segal Zefdsqdsq
  Macedonia MKDdsq 1Kirov Riste1:34:16 (36)1:34:16 (36)
2Draginov Janedsqdsq
3Mitkoski Nikoladsqdsq
  Greece GREdsq 1Kambouropoulos Alexandros1:34:21 (37)1:34:21 (37)
2Kalogeropoulos Grigoriosdsqdsq
3Stamoulis Konstantinosdsqdsq
  South Korea KORdsq 1Moon Joung Man2:21:51 (39)2:21:51 (39)
2Ha Tae Hyundsqdsq
3Ryu Byung Gudsqdsq
  Chinese Taipei TPEdsq 1Liu Cheng Hsundsqdsq
2Yu Chieh Lindsqdsq
3Chuan Po Yangdsqdsq