JWOC middle final
POL, Wejherowo, Sport stadium, 2011-07-07

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 3.5 km 14 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 23:10 W117:45 (  2) 6:41
2
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 23:45 W319:01 (  1) 6:51
3
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 24:17 W320:07 (  5) 7:01
4
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 24:34 W218:52 (  3) 7:06
5
Karlsson Helena SWESweden 25:01 W218:12 (  2) 7:13
6
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 25:04 W120:20 (  8) 7:14
7
Olsson Johanna SWESweden 25:15 W217:54 (  1) 7:17
8
Martinsson Linnea SWESweden 25:28 W117:39 (  1) 7:21
9
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 25:45 W121:27 (15) 7:26
10
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 25:49 W120:18 (  7) 7:27
11
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 26:23 W319:49 (  4) 7:37
12
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 26:28 W119:42 (  3) 7:38
13
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 26:40 W320:39 (  9) 7:42
13
Narum Marte NORNorway 26:40 W120:27 (  9) 7:42
15
Haverstad Maren Jansson NORNorway 26:42 W219:29 (  5) 7:43
16
Aebi Marion SUISwitzerland 26:54 W321:55 (15) 7:46
17
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain 27:24 W120:13 (  6) 7:55
18
Närhi Anna FINFinland 27:27 W121:56 (20) 7:56
19
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 27:32 W319:24 (  3) 7:57
20
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 27:36 W220:46 (14) 7:58
21
Segersson Anna SWESweden 27:40 W320:16 (  6) 7:59
22
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 27:44 W220:44 (13) 8:00
23
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 27:54 W321:13 (11) 8:03
24
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 28:00 W320:34 (  8) 8:05
25
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 28:04 W221:38 (20) 8:06
26
Ernstsson Viktoria SWESweden 28:15 W121:47 (19) 8:09
27
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 28:16 W321:21 (12) 8:10
28
Faron Paulina POLPoland 28:20 W219:46 (  6) 8:11
29
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 28:37 W119:57 (  5) 8:16
30
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 28:38 W221:37 (19) 8:16
31
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 28:44 W220:20 (10) 8:18
32
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 28:49 W321:24 (13) 8:19
33
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 28:55 W221:21 (17) 8:21
34
Pavlovcova Petra CZECzech Republic 28:59 W221:25 (18) 8:22
35
Rognstad Audhild Bakken NORNorway 29:07 W322:30 (18) 8:24
36
Haare Therese NORNorway 29:10 W320:26 (  7) 8:25
37
Kirvesmies Tytti FINFinland 29:12 W120:32 (11) 8:26
38
Haikonen Henna Riikka FINFinland 29:14 W221:06 (15) 8:26
39
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 29:16 W219:49 (  8) 8:27
40
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 29:22 W220:29 (12) 8:29
41
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 29:28 W220:13 (  9) 8:30
42
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 29:55 W319:10 (  2) 8:38
43
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 30:12 W121:01 (13) 8:43
43
Goodwin Jaime NZLNew Zealand 30:12 W221:14 (16) 8:43
45
Chepaeva Natalia RUSRussia 30:23 W220:21 (11) 8:46
46
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 30:48 W321:28 (14) 8:54
47
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 30:50 W218:57 (  4) 8:54
48
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 30:51 W120:28 (10) 8:54
49
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 31:03 W321:57 (16) 8:58
50
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 31:15 W121:17 (14) 9:01
51
Vinkel Katrin ESTEstonia 31:59 W323:04 (20) 9:14
52
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 32:12 W121:41 (17) 9:18
53
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 32:24 W120:52 (12) 9:21
54
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 32:27 W119:54 (  4) 9:22
55
Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine 32:56 W320:49 (10) 9:31
56
Basset Isia FRAFrance 33:35 W322:44 (19) 9:42
57
Voytova Aleksandra RUSRussia 37:05 W121:45 (18) 10:43
58
Durčova Ivana SVKSlovakia 38:23 W121:33 (16) 11:05
59
Ibragimova Dina RUSRussia 38:56 W322:08 (17) 11:15
  Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand dsq W219:47 (  7)  

Tarpiniai laikai