dbtopas login
Vilniaus maratonas → Rezultatai

Vilniaus maratonas

LTU
LTU, Vilnius, 2011-09-11

Grupė V

Trasa 42.2 km 12 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km Taip pat...
1
Hryhoryeu Dzmitry
BLR
BLR
BLR running, Brest 12 2:34:40 3:39  
2
Valalis Saulius
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus Baltai, Druskininkai 12 2:35:09 3:40  
3
Venckūnas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 12 2:37:34 3:44  
4
Grinius Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius 12 2:42:30 3:51  
5
Totilas Vidas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 12 2:43:54 3:53 V40 1
6
Barysionak Ihar
BLR
BLR
Molodechno 12 2:47:21 3:57  
7
Pranckūnas Petras
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 12 2:52:58 4:05 V40 2
8
Gražys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Paberžė 12 2:59:32 4:15 V40 3
9
Zenov Kostas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 12 3:00:41 4:16  
10
Kasparavičius Antanas
LTU
LTU
Raseiniai 12 3:00:46 4:17 V50 1
11
Zajančkauskas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 12 3:02:17 4:19 V40 4
12
Žukauskas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Jonava 12 3:02:29 4:19  
13
Mikučionis Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 12 3:02:32 4:19  
14
Muralis Virgilijus
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 12 3:02:48 4:19 V40 5
15
Gruodis Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Ignalina 12 3:04:27 4:22  
16
Urbelionis Karolis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:06:26 4:25  
17
Černiauskas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Vilimeksas, Vilnius 12 3:06:40 4:25 V40 6
18
Galuška Jevgenijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:07:19 4:26  
19
Sankauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Barclays, Vilnius 12 3:07:25 4:26  
20
Jens Uthoff
GER
GER
Bremen 12 3:07:26 4:26  
21
Kuleszo Karol
POL
POL
Suwalki 12 3:12:01 4:33  
22
Žilionis Rapolas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:13:37 4:35  
23
Saj Michal
POL
POL
Warszawa 12 3:14:43 4:36  
24
Mirosław Artyszuk
POL
POL
Dowództwo Sił Powietrznych, Warszawa 12 3:14:45 4:36 V50 2
25
Grigaliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Radviliškis 12 3:14:55 4:37  
26
Jakubavičius Gedas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 12 3:15:13 4:37  
27
Veikša Albert
LTU
LTU
Visaginas 12 3:16:09 4:38 V40 7
28
Biknius Kazimieras
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:16:28 4:39  
29
Ramonas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:17:05 4:40  
30
Kekys Mažvydas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 12 3:18:56 4:42  
31
Petrevičius Aras
LTU
LTU
Apuokas OK, Vilnius 12 3:19:50 4:44  
32
Payrat Jean Du
FRA
FRA
Paris 12 3:20:15 4:44  
33
Jazepčikas Darius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:21:11 4:46  
34
Zauka Modestas
LTU
LTU
Obeliai SK, Obeliai 12 3:22:11 4:47  
35
Vilutis Tadas
LTU
LTU
Barclays, Vilnius 12 3:22:57 4:48  
36
Sanz Javier
ESP
ESP
carreraspopulares.com, Madrid 12 3:23:11 4:48 V50 3
37
Grumbinas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:23:58 4:50  
38
Averka Žydrūnas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 12 3:24:01 4:50  
39
Borstelmann Kai
GER
GER
Bremerhaven 12 3:24:37 4:50  
40
Kurganovas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Biržų duona, Biržai 12 3:25:01 4:51  
41
Baltrušaitis Žydrūnas
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 12 3:25:12 4:51  
42
Tolstokorovas Jevgenijus
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 12 3:26:49 4:54  
43
Gudukas Skirmantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:26:51 4:54  
44
Olišauskas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:26:53 4:54  
45
Janušauskas Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:27:06 4:54  
46
Džuplij Jurij
LTU
LTU
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Nemenčinė 12 3:27:46 4:55  
47
Tamulis Martynas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:28:37 4:56  
48
Auryla Justinas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 12 3:29:56 4:58  
49
Auškalnis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 12 3:30:00 4:58 V40 8
50
Krasko Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Kaunas 12 3:31:24 5:00  
51
Iljinas Borisas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 12 3:31:39 5:00 V60 1
52
Studdart Mark
GBR
GBR
Watford Joggers, Watford 12 3:32:30 5:02 V40 9
53
Esnault Vincent
FRA
FRA
Nice 12 3:32:32 5:02 V50 4
54
Jusaitis Gražvydas
LTU
LTU
Aukuras policijos SK, Alytus 12 3:32:49 5:02  
55
Sukackas Skirmantas
LTU
LTU
Adidas, Vilnius 12 3:35:24 5:06  
56
Striūka Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 12 3:35:30 5:06 V50 5
57
Noreika Marius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:37:36 5:09  
58
Staškevičius Ignas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 12 3:38:22 5:10 V40 10
59
Butkevičius Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Elektrėnai 12 3:38:44 5:11 V40 11
60
Astier Rémi
FRA
FRA
Paris 12 3:40:11 5:13  
61
Prakopimas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Pilėnai SK, Kaunas 12 3:41:47 5:15 V60 2
62
Kiršys Romas
LTU
LTU
Šviesa SK, Grigiškės, Vilnius 12 3:41:57 5:15 V50 6
63
Jasinskas Romas
LTU
LTU
Rambynas BK, Panevėžys 12 3:42:09 5:15 V60 3
64
Spirgys Benediktas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai 12 3:42:20 5:16 V40 12
65
Ložys Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 12 3:42:55 5:16 V40 13
66
Kiškis Vilius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:43:25 5:17  
67
Katilius Marius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:43:27 5:17  
68
Fetingis Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Pagėgiai 12 3:43:38 5:18  
69
Šalkus Tomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:44:57 5:19  
70
Dargužas Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:44:58 5:19  
71
Mykolaitis Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Sparta, Kaunas 12 3:44:58 5:19  
72
Oleinikovas Vladimiras
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:45:11 5:20  
73
Žavoronkov Andrej
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:45:12 5:20  
74
Tumavičius Marius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 12 3:45:27 5:20  
75
Zajankauskas Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:45:28 5:20  
76
Skaisgiris Darius
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 12 3:45:37 5:20  
77
Povilavičius Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 12 3:45:42 5:20 V40 14
78
Polak Andrzej
POL
POL
Nadarzyn 12 3:46:56 5:22 V40 15
79
Liubauskas Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:47:09 5:23 V40 16
80
Diržininkas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 12 3:47:14 5:23  
81
Suslin Evgeni
UKR
UKR
Konotop 12 3:47:57 5:24  
82
Pargaliauskas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:48:08 5:24  
83
Zniščinskij Eduard
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 12 3:48:19 5:24 V40 17
84
Perez Luis Enrique Montes
ESP
ESP
Carreras Populares, Los Corrales De Buel 12 3:49:05 5:25  
85
Naujokaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Affecto Lietuva, Vilnius 12 3:49:31 5:26  
86
Čalkevičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 12 3:49:53 5:26  
87
Dovydaitis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kudirkos Naumiestis 12 3:49:57 5:26 V50 7
88
Bardauskas Balys
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:50:25 5:27  
89
Miliauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
LR SAM, Vilnius 12 3:50:39 5:27  
90
Papečkys Valdas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:51:11 5:28  
91
Daunoravičius Darius
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 12 3:51:12 5:28  
92
Askoldavičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 12 3:51:15 5:28  
93
Kasteckas Marijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:52:24 5:30  
94
Rukša Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:52:30 5:30  
95
Vanagas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:52:52 5:31  
96
Lapinskas Ernestas
LTU
LTU
VA Caritas, Vilnius 12 3:52:52 5:31 V40 18
97
Tursa Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
DnB Nord Bankas, Vilnius 12 3:53:00 5:31 V60 4
98
Rimkus Rimas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:53:14 5:31  
99
Navickas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:53:18 5:31  
100
Laskovas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:54:37 5:33  
101
Jurjonas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:54:47 5:33  
102
Revuckas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:55:27 5:34  
103
Stampfer Hartmann
ESP
ESP
www.stampfer.org, Völs Am Schlern 12 3:55:30 5:34 V50 8
104
Belskij Jaroslav
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 3:55:51 5:35  
105
Mendelevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Trakai 12 3:56:13 5:35  
106
Malinauskas Mangirdas
LTU
LTU
Iron Man, Vilnius 12 3:56:21 5:36  
107
Biekša Justinas
LTU
LTU
Varėna 12 3:56:37 5:36  
108
Mažeika Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:56:42 5:36  
109
Pavalkis Saulius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 3:57:06 5:37  
110
Narmontas Edmundas
LTU
LTU
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius 12 3:58:09 5:38  
111
Kucinski Andrzej
POL
POL
Brwinow 12 3:58:18 5:38 V50 9
112
Alimonti Daniele
ITA
ITA
Asd Tra Le Righe Roma, Rome 12 3:58:26 5:39 V40 19
113
Čiuplys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 12 3:59:44 5:40 V70 1
114
Audickas Adomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:00:05 5:41  
115
Mačiulaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Barclays, Vilnius 12 4:00:47 5:42  
116
Ozener Omer
NED
NED
Amsterdam 12 4:01:03 5:42  
117
Davydovas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius 12 4:01:08 5:42  
118
Jurgelevičius Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Visaginas 12 4:01:19 5:43  
119
Kreuziger Jason
USA
USA
San Francisco 12 4:02:22 5:44  
120
Karalius Jonas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:02:38 5:45 V50 10
121
Kinderis Dainius
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Šilutė 12 4:02:42 5:45  
122
Shuichi Kuroda
JPN
JPN
Naha Okinawa 12 4:02:49 5:45 V40 20
123
Leščiauskas Linas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 12 4:03:12 5:45  
124
Mockus Donatas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 4:03:26 5:46  
125
Misius Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 12 4:03:28 5:46  
126
Bulyga Ivan
LTU
LTU
Šviesa SK, Grigiškės, Vilnius 12 4:03:32 5:46 V50 11
127
Jansson Bo
SWE
SWE
Stockholm 12 4:04:00 5:46 V50 12
128
Valiulis Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:04:33 5:47 V40 21
129
Micura Ježi Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 12 4:05:11 5:48 V50 13
130
Krivickas Kristupas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:06:12 5:50  
131
Thorén Johan
SWE
SWE
Mora 12 4:07:33 5:52  
132
Kočetkov Aleksandr
LTU
LTU
Riešė, Vilniaus r. 12 4:08:18 5:53  
133
Bishton Robert
USA
USA
100 Marathon Club, Fort Myers Beach 12 4:08:23 5:53 V60 5
134
Zinkevičius Janis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:08:33 5:53 V40 22
135
Volama Mauri
FIN
FIN
Häjyt, Sinäjoki 12 4:09:28 5:54 V60 6
136
Petkevičius Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:10:49 5:56 V40 23
137
Jonikas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Tauragė 12 4:11:56 5:58  
138
Musvydas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Pagėgiai 12 4:11:58 5:58  
139
Styczen Francois
FRA
FRA
Amiens Triathlon, Amiens 12 4:12:11 5:58  
140
Sannier Christophe
FRA
FRA
Amiens Triathlon, Amiens 12 4:12:11 5:58  
141
Šarkūnėlis Henrikas
LTU
LTU
Tamsta, Vilnius 12 4:13:29 6:00  
142
Žvirzdinas Eugenijus
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 12 4:13:34 6:00 V50 14
143
Jarašiūnas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 4:13:44 6:00  
144
Piotr Mehl Wojciech
GER
GER
ATSV Stockelsdorf, Stockelsdorf 12 4:14:44 6:02 V60 7
145
Mažutaitis Dainius
LTU
LTU
Kauno plaukimo mokykla, Kaunas 12 4:14:49 6:02 V50 15
146
Vyšniauskas Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:17:08 6:05  
147
Banionis Aurimas
LTU
LTU
nuogimimo.lt, Kaunas 12 4:18:25 6:07  
148
Joerg Hafner
GER
GER
Larsis Laeufertreff, Hamburg 12 4:18:38 6:07  
149
Ramanauskas Paulius
GBR
GBR
London 12 4:19:34 6:09  
150
Vaitkevičius Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Barclays, Vilnius 12 4:20:25 6:10  
151
Skrebutėnas Povilas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:21:25 6:11  
152
Bareika Ignas
LTU
LTU
Bitė Lietuva, Vilnius 12 4:21:35 6:11  
153
Pliszka Bartosz
POL
POL
AG bez limitu, Ostrołęka 12 4:21:48 6:12  
154
Gedvilas Justinas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:21:55 6:12  
155
Barancovas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Šakiai 12 4:21:55 6:12 V60 8
156
Sainio Jaska
FIN
FIN
Pitkäjärven Torpedot, Espoo 12 4:21:59 6:12  
157
Matskevich Alex
USA
USA
New York 12 4:22:07 6:12 V50 16
158
Nieminen Esa
FIN
FIN
Järvenpää 12 4:22:16 6:12 V50 17
159
Nilsson Ulf
SWE
SWE
Upplands Väsby 12 4:23:11 6:14 V50 18
160
Matulevičius Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:24:18 6:15  
161
Drezins Artis
LAT
LAT
Riga 12 4:24:32 6:16 V40 24
162
Gritė Darius
LTU
LTU
Vaidotai, Vilniaus r. 12 4:24:40 6:16  
163
Šlekys Saulius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:25:02 6:16 V50 19
164
Asayevich Raman
BLR
BLR
Minsk 12 4:26:04 6:18 V40 25
165
Bal Edouard
FRA
FRA
Aix-Les-Bains 12 4:26:52 6:19  
166
Aleksiūnas Kęstas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 12 4:27:12 6:19 V40 26
167
Nicajus Martynas
LTU
LTU
Barclays, Vilnius 12 4:29:25 6:23  
168
Jankauskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:29:44 6:23 V40 27
169
Paussu Kari
FIN
FIN
Finlandia Marathoners, Puuppola 12 4:30:52 6:25 V60 9
170
Paipulas Domas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:31:26 6:25  
171
Andriukaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:31:32 6:26  
172
Jegorovs Maksius
LAT
LAT
Riga 12 4:31:48 6:26  
173
Navickas Donatas
LTU
LTU
VA Caritas, Vilnius 12 4:32:19 6:27  
174
Jurgaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius 12 4:34:38 6:30 V40 28
175
Ruzgas Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Alytus 12 4:35:01 6:31 V40 29
176
Lavrinovičius Andrejus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:35:06 6:31  
177
Randis Justas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 4:36:27 6:33  
178
Variakojis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:36:32 6:33  
179
Gumbrevičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
Affecto Lietuva, Vilnius 12 4:36:37 6:33  
180
Urbaitis Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Lietuvos kariuomenė, Kaunas 12 4:36:53 6:33  
181
Junttila Matti
FIN
FIN
Vilniaus Baltai, Oulu 12 4:37:21 6:34 V50 20
182
Vaičiulis Mečys
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 12 4:37:47 6:35 V60 10
183
Radavičius Marijus
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 12 4:38:20 6:35  
184
Tarasevičius Vladas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:39:11 6:36  
185
Bajoras Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:39:53 6:37 V40 30
186
Bučys Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 12 4:40:28 6:38  
187
Šidlauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 12 4:41:08 6:39  
188
Ditschler Kurt
GER
GER
Ditschler Seminare Laufteam, Northeim 12 4:42:08 6:41 V60 11
189
Karaliūnas Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Tamsta, Vilnius 12 4:42:41 6:41 V50 21
190
Karvonen Matti
FIN
FIN
Pitkäjärven Torpedot, Espoo 12 4:42:47 6:42  
191
Martusevičius Eugenijus
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 12 4:42:47 6:42 V50 22
192
Jurkus Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:42:55 6:42 V40 31
193
Tereshchuk Nikolay
RUS
RUS
MST United, St.Petersburg 12 4:43:18 6:42  
194
Dvinel Ivan
LTU
LTU
Tamsta, Dieveniškės 12 4:44:56 6:45 V40 32
195
Kezys Darius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:46:26 6:47  
196
Rubekin Konstantin
LTU
LTU
Tvarka, Vilnius 12 4:46:26 6:47  
197
Aziz Yasin
GBR
GBR
London 12 4:46:44 6:47 V50 23
198
Maslinskas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Bitė Lietuva, Vilnius 12 4:48:32 6:50  
199
Stasytis Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:50:45 6:53 V50 24
200
Zoani Simone
ITA
ITA
Senago 12 4:51:36 6:54  
201
Kallio Isto
FIN
FIN
Espoo 12 4:52:20 6:55 V50 25
202
Savičas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:53:44 6:57  
203
Kitov Kiril
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:53:57 6:57  
204
Švedas Pranas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:53:57 6:58  
205
Zemlys Vaidotas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. 12 4:54:47 6:59  
206
Stanaitis Jurgis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:54:51 6:59  
207
Svilas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:56:01 7:00  
208
Vaicenavičius Rimantas Juozas
LTU
LTU
BėgaLai BK, Vilnius 12 4:56:34 7:01 V50 26
208
Vaicenavičius Andrius
LTU
LTU
BėgaLai BK, Vilnius 12 4:56:34 7:01  
210
Brazaitis Valdas
LTU
LTU
Volvo Lietuva, Kaunas 12 4:56:46 7:02  
211
Babelis Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 12 4:56:51 7:02 V40 33
212
Dimberg Axel
FIN
FIN
Mariehamn 12 4:57:09 7:02  
213
Grigas Povilas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:57:26 7:02  
214
Ramaška Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 4:59:50 7:06  
215
Ulevičius Liutauras
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 5:06:24 7:15  
216
Šidlauskas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus Baltai, Kaunas 12 5:07:45 7:17  
217
Skukauskas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 5:08:38 7:18  
218
Bartush Tomash
POL
POL
Warszawa 12 5:09:36 7:20 V40 34
219
Platakis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 12 5:14:01 7:26  
220
Filtenborg Erhard
DEN
DEN
Oelstykke 12 5:15:43 7:28 V70 2
221
Čirba Stasys
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 12 5:15:46 7:29 V60 12
222
Sedykh Viacheslav
RUS
RUS
MST United, St.Petersburg 12 5:15:50 7:29  
223
Turčaninov Vladimir
LTU
LTU
Visaginas 12 5:15:58 7:29 V70 3
224
Watanabe Toshinori
JPN
JPN
Dynax, Tokyo 12 5:16:50 7:30 V60 13
225
Ong Gregory
SUI
SUI
Neuchatel 12 5:17:26 7:31 V50 27
226
Žilys Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 9 2:39:58    
227
Bartkevičius Justinas
LTU
LTU
Radviliškis 9 2:56:17    
228
Astrauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Bukiškės 9 2:57:41   V40 35
229
Grubinskas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 9 3:05:25    
230
Striška Justinas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 9 3:09:11    
231
Vargalis Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Jaunatvės namai, Kaunas 9 3:19:15    
232
Vika Aleksandr
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 9 3:39:16    
233
Markauskas Genadijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 9 3:41:56   V50 28
234
Corne Samuel
FRA
FRA
Besancon Triathlon, Besancon 8 2:29:30   V40 36
235
Jurkus Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 7 2:00:24   V50 29
236
Masiliūnas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 2:23:22    
237
Romanovskij Oleg
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 2:54:53    
238
Poderys Vilius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:55:03    
239
Davidonis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:55:27    
240
Mediekša Liudas
LTU
LTU
Maratonas JBK, Jonava 6 2:07:09   V50 30
241
Čibej Marko
SLO
SLO
Borovnica 6 2:09:55   V40 37
242
Mačernis Karolis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 4 1:20:31    
243
Punleuk Kam
SUI
SUI
Schindellegi 4 1:39:10    

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui