dbtopas login
Jaunių žaidynės → Rezultatai

Jaunių žaidynės

LTU
LTU, Kaunas, 2011-09-24

Grupė V18

Trasa 17.6 km 4 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Baikštys Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4 46:57 22.5
2
Pelaitis Arnas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 4 47:48 22.1
3
Talačka Lukas
LTU
LTU
Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4 48:36 21.7
4
Mickevičius Matas
LTU
LTU
Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4 49:17 21.4
5
Degutis Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 4 49:58 21.1
6
Petrusevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Adrija DK, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 4 50:16 21
7
Soraka Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 4 50:28 20.9
8
Videika Airidas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 4 51:25 20.5
9
Bliakevičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4 51:30 20.5
10
Račiūnas Mykolas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 4 52:57 19.9
11
Misevičius Vaidotas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 4 53:06 19.9
12
Balčiūnas Ovidijus
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 53:06 19.9
13
Maculevičius Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 4 53:12 19.8
14
Jonauskas Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 4 53:12 19.8
15
Kalina Talius
LTU
LTU
Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4 54:03 19.5
16
Norvaišas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Gediminas Gruodis DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 54:10 19.5
17
Borkertas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 54:13 19.5
18
Rinkevičius Tauras
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 4 54:23 19.4
19
Kliauga Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 4 54:37 19.3
20
Minkus Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 4 55:03 19.2
21
Burinskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 4 55:04 19.2
22
Kesylis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 4 55:05 19.2
23
Kuzminskas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 4 55:06 19.2
24
Pupalis Benjaminas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM 2, Kaunas 4 55:18 19.1
25
Rumšas Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 4 55:43 18.9
26
Šilinskas Julius
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 4 55:57 18.9
27
Tolkmitt Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 4 56:04 18.8
28
Gladkis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4 56:22 18.7
29
Bervingas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM 2, Kaunas 4 57:16 18.4
30
Bendaravičius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4 57:20 18.4
31
Vitulskis Emilis
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 4 57:38 18.3
32
Ragauskas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4 57:54 18.2
33
Valeika Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 4 59:10 17.8
34
Zaveckis Justas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 4 59:26 17.8
35
Vaitoška Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 1:00:12 17.5
36
Tamašauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 4 1:00:48 17.4
37
Gudauskas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 4 1:02:21 16.9
38
Noreika Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 4 1:02:30 16.9
39
Popov Vladislav
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 4 1:03:57 16.5
40
Žylė Liudvikas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 4 1:03:58 16.5
41
Vyšniauskas Julius
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 4 1:05:50 16
42
Noreika Marius
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 4 1:06:46 15.8
43
Jonušas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 4 1:10:19 15
44
Bieliauskas Augustas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 3 56:41 14
45
Morkūnas Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 28:37 18.5
46
Jocius Paulius
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 32:31 16.2
47
Kopūstas Mykolas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM 2, Kaunas 2 39:24 13.4
48
Kuncevičius Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 2 47:32 11.1
49
Lilys Lukas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 2 47:38 11.1
50
Ūsas Titas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 1 15:34 16.9
51
Sušinskas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1 16:49 15.7
52
Turskis Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 1 16:58 15.6
53
Garbaitis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 1 19:13 13.7
  Popov Jevgenij
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui