Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Kurtuvėnai, 2011-10-25

Rezultatai

Grupė DV

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2260 5:44:19  
2
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2250 6:00:01  
3
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2250 6:00:02  
4
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai 2180 5:42:25  
5
Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2080 5:56:06  
6
Malinauskas Tadas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2080 5:56:07  
7
Rindzevičius Marijus LTUSkigo 2080 5:56:16  
8
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2040 5:58:32  
9
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2000 6:11:38  
10
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2000 6:11:45  
11
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1880 6:04:09  
12
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1860 5:59:25  
13
Gabšys Aurelijus LTU  1830 5:53:06  
14
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1690 5:48:10  
15
Gudonis Erikas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1670 5:51:03  
16
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1660 5:56:20  
17
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1650 5:52:44  
18
Gedminas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1620 5:56:10  
19
Strumskis Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1620 5:56:14  
20
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1610 5:49:32  
21
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1610 5:50:00  
22
Normunds Orlovs LAT4 Racing 1610 5:56:13  
23
Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1600 5:43:29  
24
Vaitoška Dovydas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1570 5:51:39  
25
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1570 5:58:40  
26
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1570 5:58:45  
27
Mataitis Tomas LTU  1570 5:58:55  
28
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1570 5:59:40  
29
Daukšas Mindaugas LTU  1530 5:59:22  
30
Baškys Grantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1500 5:52:51  
31
Janukaitis Rasius LTUblogamore.lt 1490 5:48:20  
32
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1460 6:01:49  
33
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1460 6:01:58  
34
Valskis Darius LTU  1450 6:02:10  
35
Mikaliūnas Rolandas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1440 5:32:25  
36
Volodko Vladimir LTU  1440 5:32:34  
36
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1440 5:32:34  
38
Kvietkauskas Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1440 5:32:36  
39
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1440 5:32:38  
40
Budginas Vytas LTU  1440 6:01:42  
41
Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1410 5:33:35  
42
Neimontas Darius LTU  1330 5:42:05  
43
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1330 6:15:26  
44
Stupak Robert LTUWeak of will MC 1310 5:21:19  
45
Biržietis Gintaras LTUWeak of will MC 1310 5:21:24  
46
Rojus Laimonas LTU  1230 4:18:27  
47
Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1080 4:51:00  
48
Gelžinis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1080 4:52:00  
48
Gelžinis Linas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1080 4:52:00  
50
Marcinkevičius Benjaminas LTU  1070 5:43:03  
51
Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1040 5:52:28  
52
Lazdauskas Romanas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1040 5:52:40  
53
Jasaitis Artūras LTUVoveriai 970 5:58:38  
54
Kivilius Laimonas LTUŠiaulių APGV 970 5:59:32  
55
Vismantas Aleksandras LTU  890 6:02:31  
56
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 860 3:46:20  
57
Jurgaitis Martynas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 860 3:46:28  
58
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 810 3:33:35  
59
Mockevičius Valdas LTU  610 5:37:55  
60
Naudžiūnas Stanislovas LTURomuvos Gimnazija 610 5:59:21  
61
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 80 41:36  

Tarpiniai laikai