Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas |
Taškai |
Laikas |
1 | M_6 | Mačiulis Dainius | LTU | Šaunuoliai |
171 |
5:52:53 |
2 | M_6 | Jasiūnas Andrius | LTU | Šaunuoliai |
171 |
5:52:54 |
3 | M_6 | Ambraška Mantas | LTU | Panevėžys |
165 |
5:55:29 |
3 | M_6 | Grubinskas Irmantas | LTU | Panevėžys |
165 |
5:55:29 |
5 | M_6 | Zimants Uldis | LAT | Gandrs |
165 |
5:57:32 |
5 | M_6 | Mezotnis Toms | LAT | Gandrs |
165 |
5:57:32 |
7 | X_6 | Rahautsova Volha | BLR | Alcor |
162 |
5:51:02 |
7 | X_6 | Voronov Sergei | BLR | Alcor |
162 |
5:51:02 |
9 | X_6 | Vanags Janis | LAT | Nellija, Janis un 6 stundas |
157 |
5:48:15 |
10 | X_6 | Baliko Nellija | LAT | Nellija, Janis un 6 stundas |
157 |
5:48:16 |
11 | X_6 | Adomaitis Robertas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |
156 |
5:54:02 |
11 | X_6 | Adomaitienė Irina | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai |
156 |
5:54:02 |
13 | M_6 | Tihane Aivar | LAT | Lost |
147 |
5:55:35 |
14 | M_6 | Niklavs Lacis | LAT | Lost |
147 |
5:55:37 |
15 | X_6 | Rupa Ulrika | LAT | Rupo Tandems |
146 |
5:50:24 |
16 | X_6 | Rupais Emils | LAT | Rupo Tandems |
146 |
5:50:25 |
17 | M_6 | Priede Martins | LAT | SlodzesTests |
146 |
5:50:27 |
18 | M_6 | Plotnieks Dāvis | LAT | SlodzesTests |
146 |
5:50:28 |
19 | X_6 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | LTU | Montis magia katinukai |
140 |
5:49:09 |
20 | X_6 | Sveikauskas Julius | LTU | Montis magia katinukai |
140 |
5:49:10 |
21 | M_6 | Strazdiņš Pēteris | LAT | Mona Relax |
132 |
6:13:21 |
22 | M_6 | Tamužs Viesturs | LAT | Mona Relax |
132 |
6:13:34 |
23 | W_6 | Alekseeva Ekaterina | RUS | Double Kate |
131 |
6:03:20 |
24 | W_6 | Loshchilina Ekaterina | RUS | Double Kate |
131 |
6:03:22 |
25 | X_6 | Marchenko Dmitri | RUS | Wo&Co |
129 |
5:49:11 |
26 | X_6 | Marchenko Anastasia | RUS | Wo&Co |
129 |
5:49:12 |
27 | W_6 | Traubienė Aistė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius |
127 |
6:11:58 |
28 | W_6 | Augustinavičienė Medeina | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius |
126 |
6:12:01 |
29 | M_6 | Rebenits Silver | EST | Klaabu ir piktas žuvis |
125 |
5:55:48 |
29 | M_6 | Karu Matis | EST | Klaabu ir piktas žuvis |
125 |
5:55:48 |
31 | M_6 | Zarins Kristaps | LAT | Bizoni |
118 |
5:41:34 |
32 | M_6 | Ikaunieks Janis | LAT | Bizoni |
118 |
5:41:35 |
33 | M_6 | Malkalnietis Gints | LAT | Baltie Zalksi |
113 |
5:49:20 |
34 | M_6 | Celms Edgars | LAT | Baltie Zalksi |
113 |
5:49:21 |
35 | X_6 | Kaskina Baiba | LAT | Baltie Zalksi |
113 |
5:49:24 |
36 | X_6 | Krenklis Ivars | LAT | Baltie Zalksi |
113 |
5:49:25 |
37 | W_6 | Kokorēviča Renāte | LAT | Alnes |
104 |
5:50:28 |
37 | W_6 | Busa Mara | LAT | Alnes |
104 |
5:50:28 |
39 | X_6 | Prieditis Ingus | LAT | Gasherbrum and Shishapangma |
100 |
5:52:12 |
39 | X_6 | Ikaunieks Juris | LAT | Gasherbrum and Shishapangma |
100 |
5:52:12 |
41 | X_6 | Sokolovskis Māris | LAT | Butterflies |
94 |
5:59:36 |
42 | X_6 | Kārkliņa Vīksne Iveta | LAT | Butterflies |
94 |
5:59:37 |
43 | W_6 | Lukashina Yulia | RUS | Solar breeze |
91 |
5:44:47 |
44 | W_6 | Dmitrieva Tatiana | RUS | Solar breeze |
91 |
5:44:48 |
45 | W_6 | Nore Sandra | LAT | Troters |
82 |
5:44:33 |
46 | W_6 | Seglina Silvija | LAT | Troters |
82 |
5:44:35 |
47 | W_6 | Vabole Ilze | LAT | Bebri |
79 |
5:53:49 |
47 | W_6 | Purgaile Inese | LAT | Bebri |
79 |
5:53:49 |
49 | X_6 | Janpaule Inese | LAT | First Time in Rogain |
74 |
5:49:38 |
50 | X_6 | Gūtmanis Jānis | LAT | First Time in Rogain |
74 |
5:49:42 |
51 | W_6 | Jumare Izolde | LAT | HO HO |
74 |
5:50:30 |
52 | W_6 | Melbarde Andra | LAT | HO HO |
74 |
5:50:32 |
53 | M_6 | Zachara Maciej | POL | Orientop, Rzeszów |
70 |
5:55:52 |
53 | M_6 | Gronau Tomasz | POL | Orientop, Rzeszów |
70 |
5:55:52 |
55 | X_6 | Gromek Edyta | POL | Orientop, Lublin |
70 |
5:56:09 |
56 | X_6 | Sobol Ludwik | POL | Orientop, Lublin |
70 |
5:56:11 |
57 | W_6 | Tūbutytė Vilma | LTU | Pirmas kartas |
68 |
5:56:47 |
58 | W_6 | Gorosko Liubov | LTU | Pirmas kartas |
68 |
5:56:49 |
59 | X_6 | Grunsteins Maris | LAT | Skats |
61 |
5:11:01 |
59 | X_6 | Kalnina Anda | LAT | Skats |
61 |
5:11:01 |
61 | M_6 | Zhirnov Sergei | RUS | Manomy |
61 |
5:45:29 |
62 | X_6 | Andrzejewski Krzysztof | POL | Orientop Wilno |
53 |
5:43:08 |
63 | X_6 | Tylingo Violeta | LTU | Orientop Wilno |
53 |
5:43:14 |
64 | W_6 | Lapanowska Kamila | POL | Trail |
43 |
5:16:08 |
64 | W_6 | Olbrycht Anna | POL | Trail |
43 |
5:16:08 |
66 | M_6 | Novikovas Artūras | LTU | 4a |
27 |
5:43:49 |
67 | M_6 | Sakalauskas Rimas | LTU | 4a |
27 |
5:43:51 |
67 | M_6 | Kelpšas Mindaugas | LTU | 4a |
27 |
5:43:51 |