EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-22

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 3.1 km 12 KP

Rinktis  sprint  middle  long ms  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 12:20 3:54
2
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 12:23 3:55
3
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 12:27 3:57
4
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 12:39 4:00
5
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 12:43 4:02
6
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 12:47 4:03
7
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 12:49 4:04
8
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 12:50 4:04
9
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 12:56 4:06
10
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 12:57 4:06
11
Rost Erik SWESweden 13:13 4:11
12
Sætra Ove NORNorway 13:14 4:12
13
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 13:17 4:13
14
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 13:20 4:13
14
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 13:20 4:13
16
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 13:21 4:14
16
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 13:21 4:14
18
Granath Johan SWESweden 13:27 4:16
19
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 13:28 4:16
19
Sjölander Joel SWESweden 13:28 4:16
21
Pukema Hannu Pekka FINFinland 13:29 4:16
22
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 13:31 4:17
23
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 13:32 4:17
24
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 13:36 4:19
25
Toomas Even ESTEstonia 13:38 4:19
26
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 13:41 4:20
27
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 13:45 4:21
27
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 13:45 4:21
29
Sorokin Mikhail KAZKazakhstan 13:46 4:22
30
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 13:51 4:23
30
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 13:51 4:23
32
Randman Priit ESTEstonia 13:52 4:24
33
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 13:55 4:25
34
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 14:03 4:27
35
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 14:08 4:29
35
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 14:08 4:29
37
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 14:09 4:29
38
Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic 14:12 4:30
39
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 14:13 4:30
40
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 14:14 4:31
41
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 14:17 4:32
42
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 14:20 4:33
43
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 14:25 4:34
44
Klaasimäe Tarvo ESTEstonia 14:33 4:37
45
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 14:43 4:40
46
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 14:47 4:41
46
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 14:47 4:41
48
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 15:11 4:49
48
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 15:11 4:49
50
Ufimtsev Oleksii UKRUkraine 15:14 4:50
51
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 15:17 4:51
52
Widmann Thomas ITAItaly 15:19 4:51
53
Burgov Ivan BULBulgaria 15:46 5:00
54
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 15:52 5:02
55
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 15:53 5:02
56
Pazhukh Yaroslav UKRUkraine 16:08 5:07
57
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 16:17 5:10
58
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 16:20 5:11
58
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 16:20 5:11
60
Kozachynskyy Oleksandr UKRUkraine 16:21 5:11
61
Gaidai Oleksandr UKRUkraine 16:29 5:13
62
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 16:32 5:14
63
Harizanov Boiko BULBulgaria 17:24 5:31
64
Cupcea Stelian Vasile ROURomania 17:55 5:41
65
Schönenberger Nils SUISwitzerland 18:49 5:58
66
Fedaryshkin Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 19:20 6:08
67
Dapra Federico ITAItaly 19:29 6:11
68
Chorni Pavel BLRBelarus 19:32 6:12
69
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 19:42 6:15
70
Labanouski Anatoli BLRBelarus 23:16 7:23
71
Vankevich Dmitrii BLRBelarus 27:58 8:52
  Toomas Tiit ESTEstonia dsq