Prisijungti

Pavasario pirmenybės
LTU, Jonava, 2012-04-28

Rezultatai

Grupė X18

Trasa 43.0 km 2 ratai

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Stasikėlis Martynas LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
2
Gembeckas Tomas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
3
Svetikas Gintaras LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
4
Ališauskas Jonas LTUGediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
5
Jucikas Laurynas LTUKlaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
6
Rudis Rolandas LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Panevėžio raj 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
7
Tamošiūnas Paulius LTUUtenos SC, Utena 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
8
Pocytė Rasa LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
9
Slavinskas Gytis LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
10
Seniūnas Gerardas LTUUtenos SC, Utena 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
11
Tumelis Karolis LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
12
Stasikėlis Laurynas LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
13
Grigelevičius Hubertas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
14
Valinčius Nedas LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
15
Balčiūnas Mantas LTUDu ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
16
Lendel Arūnas LTUFortūna DK, Pasvalio SM, Pasvalis 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
17
Sausdravas Karolis LTUKlaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
18
Taučius Jurgis Vainoras LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
19
Beniušis Justas LTUKlaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
20
Narveišis Šarūnas LTUUtenos SC, Utena 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
21
Gončiauskas Laurynas LTUGediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
22
Beniušis Mantvidas LTUDu ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
23
Kašėtaitė Gabija LTUAušra Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
24
Juciūnas Paulius LTUUtenos SC, Utena 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
25
Petrusevičiūtė Asta LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
26
Lašinis Venantas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
27
Bukovskytė Simona LTUAušra Gruodis DK, Utenos KKSC, Utena 2 1:14:14.00 34.8
28
Pocius Evaldas LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Panevėžio raj 2 1:14:23.00 34.7
29
Čubaraitė Akvilė LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:14:31.00 34.6
30
Švedas Benas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:14:43.00 34.5
31
Palubinskas Algirdas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:14:43.00 34.5
32
Ūsas Airidas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:14:46.00 34.5
33
Bogdanova Renata LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2 1:14:53.00 34.5
34
Statuliavičius Aurimas LTUKlaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 2 1:14:59.00 34.4
35
Bulvinaitė Eglė LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 2 1:14:59.00 34.4
36
Ligutytė Laura LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 2 1:15:02.00 34.4
37
Kareiva Emilis LTUKlaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 2 1:15:49.00 34
38
Misiukevičius Lukas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1 37:10.00 34.7
39
Tamošiūnas Eimantas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1 37:16.00 34.6
  Braziulytė Laura LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius   dnf  
  Ambrasas Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius   dnf  
  Petrikas Mantas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas   dnf  
  Ruškys Deividas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas   dnf  
  Strokas Mindaugas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas   dnf  
  Pilibavičius Martynas LTUKlaipėdos SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Šakinis Osvaldas LTUKlaipėdos SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Mikavičius Edgaras LTUKlaipėdos SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Papreckytė Šarūnė LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai