Rinktis suma prologas grupinės komandinės grupinės gatvėmis
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lazarewicz Marek | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 3:48 | 47.3 |
2 |
Neilands Krists | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 3:48 | 47.2 |
3 |
Nommela Aksel | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | 3:51 | 46.7 |
4 |
Petrusevičius Mantas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 3:51 | 46.7 |
5 |
Nisu Oskar | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | 3:51 | 46.6 |
6 |
Šemetov Michail | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 3:53 | 46.2 |
6 |
Baikštys Žygimantas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 3:53 | 46.2 |
8 |
Ūsas Titas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 3:55 | 45.8 |
9 |
Gasiorowski Mariusz | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 3:56 | 45.7 |
10 |
Brėmanis Ansis | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 3:56 | 45.7 |
11 |
Mickevičius Matas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 3:56 | 45.6 |
12 |
Korczynski Borys | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 3:56 | 45.6 |
13 |
Kozachenko Sergii | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | 3:56 | 45.6 |
14 |
Zvirbulis Pauls | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 3:57 | 45.6 |
15 |
Kuncevičius Šarūnas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 3:57 | 45.5 |
16 |
Videika Airidas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 3:57 | 45.5 |
17 |
Klasinski Lukasz | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 3:57 | 45.5 |
18 |
Talačka Lukas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 3:57 | 45.4 |
19 |
Madrak Pawel | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 3:57 | 45.4 |
20 |
Rinkevičius Tauras | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | 3:59 | 45.2 |
21 |
Kalf Stefers | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | 4:00 | 45 |
22 |
Kareiva Emilis | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 4:00 | 45 |
23 |
Wasilewski Michai | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 4:00 | 44.9 |
24 |
Madrak Tomasz | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 4:00 | 44.9 |
25 |
Zubenko Mykyta | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | 4:00 | 44.8 |
26 |
Hiltunen Ilpo | FIN | Finland, Helsinki | 4:02 | 44.6 |
27 |
Bikinas Dominykas | LTU | Panevėžys | 4:02 | 44.6 |
28 |
Sas Blažej | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 4:02 | 44.6 |
29 |
Balčiūnas Ovidijus | LTU | Panevėžys | 4:02 | 44.5 |
30 |
Riabushenko Aliaksandr | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 4:02 | 44.5 |
31 |
Kubiak Patryk | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 4:03 | 44.4 |
32 |
Degutis Rimvydas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 4:03 | 44.4 |
33 |
Endels Toms | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 4:03 | 44.3 |
34 |
Gudauskas Mantas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | 4:04 | 44.2 |
35 |
Krumins Kristups | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 4:04 | 44.2 |
36 |
Shnyrko Alexsei | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 4:05 | 44 |
37 |
Dubovski Vladislav | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 4:05 | 44 |
38 |
Račiūnas Mykolas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 4:05 | 44 |
39 |
Nidodirav Maksim | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 4:05 | 44 |
40 |
Vyšniauskas Julius | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 4:05 | 44 |
41 |
Puttonen Max | FIN | Finland, Helsinki | 4:05 | 44 |
42 |
Ivanovs Maksims | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 4:05 | 43.9 |
43 |
Beitans Krišjanis | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 4:06 | 43.8 |
44 |
Pundurs Gatis | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 4:06 | 43.8 |
45 |
Pelaitis Arnas | LTU | Panevėžys | 4:07 | 43.6 |
46 |
Luostarinen Henrik | FIN | Finland, Helsinki | 4:07 | 43.6 |
47 |
Popovas Vladislavas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 4:07 | 43.6 |
48 |
Riekstinš Janis | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 4:08 | 43.5 |
49 |
Lendel Vasilijus | LTU | Panevėžys | 4:08 | 43.4 |
50 |
Borkertas Karolis | LTU | Panevėžys | 4:08 | 43.4 |
51 |
Smirnovs Andrejs | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 4:08 | 43.4 |
52 |
Vaidem Josten | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | 4:09 | 43.3 |
53 |
Akhramenka Yauheni | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 4:09 | 43.3 |
54 |
Yanachkin Uladzislau | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 4:09 | 43.3 |
55 |
Piatrovich Anton | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 4:09 | 43.2 |
56 |
Shumov Nikolai | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 4:10 | 43.2 |
57 |
Žylė Liudvikas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 4:10 | 43.1 |
58 |
Parfeniuk Taras | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | 4:10 | 43 |
59 |
Dumčius Matas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | 4:12 | 42.8 |
60 |
Budiak Anatolii | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | 4:12 | 42.8 |
61 |
Tsishchanka Ihardzei | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 4:12 | 42.7 |
62 |
Rumšas Rolandas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | 4:13 | 42.6 |
63 |
Podans Andrejs | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 4:13 | 42.6 |
64 |
Brovarnyk Pavlo | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | 4:13 | 42.6 |
65 |
Sarkans Raivis | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 4:14 | 42.4 |
66 |
Kalm Keijo | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | 4:14 | 42.4 |
67 |
Kanerva Hiski | FIN | Finland, Helsinki | 4:15 | 42.3 |
68 |
Maculevičius Evaldas | LTU | Panevėžys | 4:15 | 42.2 |
69 |
Jonušas Vaidas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 4:18 | 41.8 |
70 |
Turskis Ričardas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 4:18 | 41.8 |
71 |
Budzilovich Ilya | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 4:19 | 41.7 |
72 |
Jagielski Daniel | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 4:19 | 41.6 |
73 |
Pylak Lukasz | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 4:19 | 41.5 |
74 |
Globinski Bogusz | LTU | Jungtinė | 4:19 | 41.5 |
75 |
Covalciuc Andrei | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | 4:21 | 41.2 |
76 |
Rauba Kristijonas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 4:21 | 41.2 |
77 |
Croitor Vadim | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | 4:26 | 40.5 |
78 |
Zielinski Manceh | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 4:28 | 40.3 |
79 |
Vaitoška Dovydas | LTU | Jungtinė | 4:29 | 40.1 |
80 |
Ciudin Vladimir | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | 4:29 | 40.1 |
81 |
Noreika Marius | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | 4:30 | 40 |
82 |
Valinčius Nedas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | 4:30 | 39.9 |
83 |
Kuzminskas Mantas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 4:32 | 39.7 |
84 |
Radzkov Pavel | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 4:33 | 39.6 |
85 |
Grigelevičius Hubertas | LTU | Jungtinė | 4:38 | 38.8 |
86 |
Berezutchi Evgenii | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | 4:41 | 38.4 |
87 |
Halca Constantin | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | 4:41 | 38.3 |
88 |
Lisnic Evgen | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | 4:42 | 38.2 |
89 |
Michinas Aidas | LTU | Jungtinė | 4:47 | 37.6 |
90 |
Gorohovik Vladzimir | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 5:12 | 34.5 |
91 |
Ragauskas Audrius | LTU | Jungtinė | 5:31 | 32.6 |