Rinktis suma prologas grupinės komandinės grupinės gatvėmis
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Ratai | Laikas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riabushenko Aliaksandr | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
2 |
Madrak Pawel | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
3 |
Videika Airidas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
4 |
Neilands Krists | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
5 |
Shumov Nikolai | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
6 |
Lazarewicz Marek | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
7 |
Krumins Kristups | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
8 |
Rinkevičius Tauras | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
9 |
Nisu Oskar | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
10 |
Popovas Vladislavas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
11 |
Balčiūnas Ovidijus | LTU | Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
12 |
Brovarnyk Pavlo | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
13 |
Borkertas Karolis | LTU | Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
14 |
Madrak Tomasz | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
15 |
Budiak Anatolii | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
16 |
Kozachenko Sergii | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
17 |
Kuncevičius Šarūnas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
18 |
Bikinas Dominykas | LTU | Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
19 |
Luostarinen Henrik | FIN | Finland, Helsinki | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
20 |
Rumšas Rolandas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
21 |
Yanachkin Uladzislau | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
22 |
Baikštys Žygimantas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
23 |
Mickevičius Matas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
24 |
Pelaitis Arnas | LTU | Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
25 |
Nidodirav Maksim | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
26 |
Petrusevičius Mantas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
27 |
Korczynski Borys | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
28 |
Akhramenka Yauheni | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
29 |
Podans Andrejs | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
30 |
Ivanovs Maksims | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
31 |
Endels Toms | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
32 |
Turskis Ričardas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
33 |
Zvirbulis Pauls | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
34 |
Gasiorowski Mariusz | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
35 |
Smirnovs Andrejs | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
36 |
Zubenko Mykyta | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
37 |
Pylak Lukasz | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
38 |
Hiltunen Ilpo | FIN | Finland, Helsinki | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
39 |
Račiūnas Mykolas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
40 |
Degutis Rimvydas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
41 |
Puttonen Max | FIN | Finland, Helsinki | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
42 |
Talačka Lukas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
43 |
Croitor Vadim | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
44 |
Ciudin Vladimir | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
45 |
Vaidem Josten | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
46 |
Ūsas Titas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
47 |
Jonušas Vaidas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
48 |
Beitans Krišjanis | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
49 |
Brėmanis Ansis | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
50 |
Shnyrko Alexsei | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
51 |
Gorohovik Vladzimir | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
52 |
Vyšniauskas Julius | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
53 |
Maculevičius Evaldas | LTU | Panevėžys | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
54 |
Sarkans Raivis | LAT | Latvia, Riga | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
55 |
Kalm Keijo | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
56 |
Kalf Stefers | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
57 |
Piatrovich Anton | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
58 |
Klasinski Lukasz | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
59 |
Dubovski Vladislav | BLR | Minsk, Minsk | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
60 |
Kubiak Patryk | POL | Poland, Warszawa | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
60 |
Zielinski Manceh | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
62 |
Riekstinš Janis | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | 25 | 1:29:47 | 43.4 |
63 |
Jagielski Daniel | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 24 | 1:27:34 | 42.8 |
64 |
Šemetov Michail | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 18 | 1:07:30 | 41.6 |
65 |
Tsishchanka Ihardzei | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | 18 | 1:07:30 | 41.6 |
66 |
Sas Blažej | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 13 | 49:19 | 41.1 |
67 |
Kareiva Emilis | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 10 | 35:56 | 43.4 |
68 |
Wasilewski Michai | POL | Stal Elpa Ebar AKKS, Grudziądz | 10 | 38:10 | 40.9 |
69 |
Covalciuc Andrei | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | 10 | 38:37 | 40.4 |
70 |
Lendel Vasilijus | LTU | Panevėžys | 7 | 27:03 | 40.4 |
Radzkov Pavel | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | dnf | |||
Budzilovich Ilya | BLR | Belarus DC, Minsk | dnf | |||
Gudauskas Mantas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | dnf | |||
Dumčius Matas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | dnf | |||
Ragauskas Audrius | LTU | Jungtinė | dnf | |||
Valinčius Nedas | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | dnf | |||
Noreika Marius | LTU | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | dnf | |||
Pundurs Gatis | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola | dnf | |||
Kanerva Hiski | FIN | Finland, Helsinki | dnf | |||
Nommela Aksel | EST | CFC Sportclub, Tallinn | dnf | |||
Halca Constantin | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | dnf | |||
Lisnic Evgen | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | dnf | |||
Berezutchi Evgenii | MDA | Moldova, Kishinev | dnf | |||
Parfeniuk Taras | UKR | Ukraina, Kiiv | dnf | |||
Kuzminskas Mantas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | dnf | |||
Žylė Liudvikas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | dnf | |||
Rauba Kristijonas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | dnf | |||
Vaitoška Dovydas | LTU | Jungtinė | dnf | |||
Globinski Bogusz | LTU | Jungtinė | dnf | |||
Grigelevičius Hubertas | LTU | Jungtinė | dnf | |||
Michinas Aidas | LTU | Jungtinė | dnf |