Klubų taurė
LTU, Živulčiškė, 2012-09-02

Rezultatai

Grupė X

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:25:09 1Stulgys Mindaugas50:11 (11) 
2Paužaitė Sandra36:48 (  2)50:11 (  6)
3Dinda Mindaugas45:18 (  9) 
4Gumenikovas Andrius45:25 (15) 
5Rakauskas Irmantas41:12 (11)1:31:23 (  5)
6Paspirgėlytė Agnė36:47 (  3) 
7Rūkaitė Jūratė41:54 (  6) 
8Masevičiūtė Kristina35:38 (  2)2:07:01 (  2)
9Paužas Henrikas42:46 (  2) 
10Paužas Antanas38:24 (  9)2:46:53 (  3)
11Stulgys Donatas38:16 (  2)3:25:09 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:25:52 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas44:55 (  5) 
2Valaitė Indrė38:28 (  3)44:55 (  2)
3Germanavičius Martynas42:04 (  5) 
4Budriūnas Justas39:50 (  4) 
5Smilgius Audrius35:41 (  2)1:20:36 (  1)
6Juodagalvytė Agnė36:05 (  1) 
7Akstinaitė Gytautė37:09 (  2) 
8Ivanauskaitė Rasa46:44 (14)2:07:20 (  3)
9Staišiūnas Viktoras45:30 (  5) 
10Kuzminskis Tomas30:07 (  1)2:43:11 (  1)
11Rimkus Mantas42:41 (  8)3:25:52 (  2)
3
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:30:25 1Juozulevičius Mantas50:49 (14) 
2Kutkaitė Aušrinė35:15 (  1)50:49 (  8)
3Gvildys Jonas Gediminas40:18 (  3) 
4Semaška Darius38:32 (  2) 
5Gipas Vytautas36:47 (  3)1:27:36 (  2)
6Preikšaitė Akvilė36:42 (  2) 
7Jaugėlaitė Ona41:44 (  5) 
8Ražaitytė Gabija30:56 (  1)1:58:32 (  1)
9Ramoška Skirmantas48:18 (  8) 
10Bogužinskas Tomas38:45 (11)2:45:35 (  2)
11Misiūnas Justas44:50 (12)3:30:25 (  3)
4
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:31:35 1Jarusevičius Mantas45:54 (  8) 
2Dzedulionė Rasa39:51 (  5)45:54 (  4)
3Šegžda Deividas47:52 (16) 
4Šegžda Teisutis43:11 (  9) 
5Čaplikas Laimonas40:36 (10)1:27:43 (  3)
6Kerpauskaitė Anelė41:54 (  4) 
7Žilovaitė Aušra40:57 (  4) 
8Bartkevičienė Aušra37:38 (  4)2:07:27 (  4)
9Petrauskas Giedrius47:24 (  7) 
10Žilinskas Paulius38:12 (  7)2:52:45 (  4)
11Krėpšta Simonas38:50 (  4)3:31:35 (  4)
5
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU3:38:51 1Petrulis Vitalijus52:10 (16) 
2Shakhmetava Natallia45:08 (  9)52:10 (12)
3Olišauskis Kevinas46:16 (10) 
4Saunorius Dainoras40:20 (  5) 
5Tirlikas Martynas33:14 (  1)1:31:24 (  6)
6Špukaitė Karolina57:42 (22) 
7Najutė Ieva50:30 (15) 
8Nemeikštytė Gabrielė47:47 (16)2:23:06 (10)
9Aleliūnas Vilius37:40 (  1) 
10Gerasimov Andrej38:15 (  8)3:01:21 (  5)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas37:30 (  1)3:38:51 (  5)
6
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:41:51 1Morėnas Gediminas43:26 (  1) 
2Grigaitė Evelina39:47 (  4)43:26 (  1)
3Vidžiūnas Nerijus38:33 (  1) 
4Katarskis Aidas42:19 (  7) 
5Petukas Arimantas46:05 (16)1:29:31 (  4)
6Kazimieraitienė Gitana49:11 (13) 
7Petukienė Evandželina42:58 (  9) 
8Ambrazaitė Vesta35:41 (  3)2:07:31 (  5)
9Nakvosas Mindaugas56:44 (17) 
10Liubinskas Justinas36:43 (  4)3:01:56 (  6)
11Bacys Modestas39:55 (  5)3:41:51 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:48:27 1Maišelis Jonas53:08 (19) 
2Arlauskienė Ramunė52:24 (17)53:08 (14)
3Časas Ramūnas40:29 (  4) 
4Totoris Valentas43:56 (10) 
5Markovas Paulius38:11 (  5)1:36:20 (  8)
6Zaliauskaitė Algirda51:41 (16) 
7Noreikienė Diana34:24 (  1) 
8Šulčienė Jolanta46:37 (13)2:23:00 (  9)
9Petrovas Lukas45:00 (  4) 
10Grašys Mindaugas38:41 (10)3:07:57 (  8)
11Šulčys Nerijus40:30 (  6)3:48:27 (  7)
8
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:51:50 1Barkauskas Aidas50:46 (13) 
2Kulbokaitė Adrija45:09 (10)50:46 (  7)
3Staišiūnas Edvinas44:11 (  7) 
4Gadliauskas Gintautas52:55 (25) 
5Mickevičius Karolis42:06 (12)1:38:04 (13)
6Striūkienė Birutė46:00 (  8) 
7Mickevičiūtė Karolina42:21 (  7) 
8Zacharenko Viktorija43:20 (  9)2:21:24 (  7)
9Juška Giedrius52:38 (14) 
10Žigilėjus Aidas40:05 (13)3:07:58 (  9)
11Nakvosas Gytis43:52 (  9)3:51:50 (  8)
9
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:52:45 1Mockūnas Leonas44:23 (  3) 
2Domarkaitė Giedrė51:34 (15)51:34 (10)
3Domarkas Gintaras47:10 (14) 
4Brasas Jonas52:08 (24) 
5Alminas Rimvydas40:33 (  8)1:36:31 (  9)
6Zaleskienė Danutė49:18 (14) 
7Gembutaitė Sandra45:16 (10) 
8Domarkienė Jolita46:28 (11)2:22:59 (  8)
9Kudriavcevas Paulius47:10 (  6) 
10Sabaliauskas Giedrius32:18 (  2)3:08:01 (10)
11Stanys Martynas44:44 (11)3:52:45 (  9)
10
Fortūna OK Baravykai, Vilnius LTU3:53:53 1Bačkys Rolandas49:37 (10) 
2Traubienė Aistė43:54 (  7)49:37 (  5)
3Masilionis Remigijus39:09 (  2) 
4Kazlauskas Tadas35:47 (  1) 
5Januškevičius Regimantas51:34 (24)1:41:11 (15)
6Bazelienė Olga45:03 (  7) 
7Reinartaitė Vaida40:36 (  3) 
8Sušinskaitė Jogvilė37:54 (  5)2:19:05 (  6)
9Ranonis Gediminas51:45 (13) 
10Lelkaitis Valdas46:50 (22)3:05:55 (  7)
11Ščerbavičius Edvardas47:58 (14)3:53:53 (10)
11
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU4:10:51 1Ūsas Linas50:57 (15) 
2Komisaraitytė Monika45:39 (12)50:57 (  9)
3Ūsas Gintautas47:11 (15) 
4Janušauskas Lukas50:54 (22) 
5Laukys Martynas40:33 (  8)1:36:33 (10)
6Laurutytė Vaiva43:55 (  5) 
7Martinkutė Beatričė56:38 (21) 
8Čepaitienė Rūta1:01:28 (28)2:38:01 (14)
9Martinkus Mantas48:52 (  9) 
10Laigonas Vilius44:12 (19)3:22:13 (12)
11Storpirštis Karolis48:38 (15)4:10:51 (11)
12
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:12:19 1Čiapas Agnius44:54 (  4) 
2Einikytė Reda51:43 (16)51:43 (11)
3Piktūrna Vidmantas52:07 (22) 
4Pocius Edvinas44:42 (14) 
5Kasiulevičius Rimvydas47:00 (17)1:38:43 (14)
6Maumevičienė Arūnė48:19 (12) 
7Viršilaitė Kristina54:51 (18) 
8Baltriukaitė Ieva41:12 (  6)2:31:52 (11)
9Pilybas Egidijus52:39 (15) 
10Pocius Audrius50:18 (25)3:22:10 (11)
11Rybakovaitė Kristina50:09 (17)4:12:19 (12)
13
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU4:16:04 1Žymančius Valentas54:01 (20) 
2Mikšytė Eglė55:41 (23)55:41 (18)
3Žičkutė Laura53:07 (26) 
4Ašmantas Aurimas44:19 (13) 
5Žygaitis Dovydas57:04 (29)1:52:45 (21)
6Zakaraitė Karolina49:45 (15) 
7Briedytė Greta55:38 (20) 
8Gedgaudaitė Viktorija41:51 (  8)2:42:46 (15)
9Daukšys Egidijus57:17 (18) 
10Jasaitis Irmantas37:49 (  6)3:31:53 (14)
11Mickus Dovydas44:11 (10)4:16:04 (13)
14
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:24:01 1Orlovas Renatas1:05:52 (31) 
2Puniškytė Kristina46:16 (13)1:05:52 (30)
3Šamanskas Aurimas46:48 (12) 
4Kireilis Saulius45:32 (16) 
5Šegžda Donatas56:58 (28)2:02:50 (26)
6Koženiauskaitė Akvilė55:03 (21) 
7Aleksaitė Eglė55:18 (19) 
8Balčiūnaitė Lina47:58 (17)2:50:48 (19)
9Jemeljanenko Andrejus57:49 (19) 
10Dzedulionis Vaidas36:44 (  5)3:27:32 (13)
11Žemaitis Tomas56:29 (22)4:24:01 (14)
15
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU4:24:24 1Šumskas Gytis1:02:55 (26) 
2Kubiliūtė Lina54:22 (22)1:02:55 (25)
3Vaitkus Rokas46:43 (11) 
4Gabšys Ignas42:03 (  6) 
5Morėnas Saulius48:18 (21)1:51:13 (20)
6Urbonaitė Kristina48:06 (10) 
7Vidžiūnienė Irena47:16 (13) 
8Morėnienė Viktorija58:14 (26)2:49:27 (18)
9Mickus Donatas49:07 (10) 
10Šilinskis Marius43:42 (18)3:33:09 (17)
11Astrauskas Marius51:15 (18)4:24:24 (15)
16
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:33:21 1Drūlia Mantas1:03:11 (28) 
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija43:53 (  6)1:03:11 (27)
3Janušauskas Kazys1:03:46 (29) 
4Kutka Rimvydas55:20 (27) 
5Dambrauskaitė Eglė50:41 (23)1:53:52 (23)
6Kavaliauskaitė Aušra54:17 (20) 
7Lažinskienė Dovilė42:54 (  8) 
8Kutkienė Violeta43:48 (10)2:37:40 (13)
9Veršinskas Tomas58:39 (20) 
10Štaupas Vilius54:22 (27)3:32:09 (15)
11Vidzikauskas Giedrius1:01:12 (25)4:33:21 (18)
17
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU4:38:12 1Ziaziulia Ivanas52:34 (18) 
2Daukšienė Valerija47:43 (14)52:34 (13)
3Valiūnas Kostas42:11 (  6) 
4Mikalauskas Robertas44:15 (12) 
5Abramikas Kęstutis44:12 (13)1:36:46 (11)
6Mikalauskienė Daiva1:00:34 (24) 
7Davidenko Natalija58:47 (23) 
8Avinaitė Vita58:12 (25)2:34:58 (12)
9Valiūnas Jurgis1:01:48 (22) 
10Vasilevičius Juozas46:29 (21)3:32:33 (16)
11Kazlauskas Donatas1:05:39 (28)4:38:12 (20)
18
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU4:44:56 1Krencius Lukas1:03:37 (29) 
2Umbražiūnaitė Saida52:38 (18)1:03:37 (28)
3Mikaitis Rimantas53:03 (25) 
4Brūzga Pranas51:22 (23) 
5Žilovas Devis45:08 (14)1:48:45 (17)
6Kireilienė Dalė59:10 (23) 
7Mikaitytė Rasa46:01 (11) 
8Mikaitienė Giedrė46:31 (12)2:43:10 (16)
9Paulauskas Vitalijus1:01:49 (23) 
10Pikturna Algirdas47:49 (23)3:37:05 (18)
11Balčiūnaitis Vytautas1:07:51 (29)4:44:56 (21)
19
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU4:28:58 1Kokanka Tomas45:43 (  6) 
2Valantinaitė Ermina1:08:50 (33)1:08:50 (32)
3Malinauskas Lukas50:47 (18) 
4Stankevičius Kristis45:48 (17) 
5Dulius Dominykas55:11 (26)2:04:01 (27)
6Banaitytė Gintarė53:38 (18) 
7Duliūtė Rugilė49:44 (14) 
8Revaitė Vilija1:01:40 (29)3:05:41 (25)
9Michailovas Andrius49:32 (12) 
10Pranckaitis Dovidas40:52 (16)3:46:33 (22)
11Valantinas Giedrius42:25 (  7)4:28:58 (16)
20
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:29:53 1Remeika Vytautas54:02 (21) 
2Katinaitė Sandra52:49 (19)54:02 (15)
3Vilkelis Jonas45:14 (  8) 
4Kvedaravičius Mindaugas38:56 (  3) 
5Drazdauskas Laimis37:15 (  4)1:38:03 (12)
6Diržiūtė Gedvilė1:22:27 (34) 
7Navikaitė Laura1:25:56 (32) 
8Dūdienė Violeta1:00:34 (27)2:57:41 (24)
9Kantautas Marius49:28 (11) 
10Boguška Dalius35:23 (  3)3:43:12 (20)
11Černiavskis Miroslavas46:41 (13)4:29:53 (17)
21
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU4:37:13 1Vasilevičius Vytas43:27 (  2) 
2Kanapkienė Živilė54:14 (21)54:14 (17)
3Kraujalis Audrius52:45 (23) 
4Tūba Vilmantas46:39 (19) 
5Sugintas Paulius56:51 (27)1:51:05 (19)
6Krivičiūtė Neda1:09:28 (30) 
7Butvilaitė Guoda51:06 (16) 
8Vasilevičiūtė Justina52:40 (18)2:43:45 (17)
9Vitkauskas Gintas1:02:56 (24) 
10Leinartas Darius40:49 (15)3:42:30 (19)
11Bertašius Rimvydas54:43 (20)4:37:13 (19)
22
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:45:50 1Mažuolis Vitalis58:01 (24) 
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma45:15 (11)58:01 (19)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas46:50 (13) 
4Vašėta Ignas44:01 (11) 
5Vidugiris Modestas52:00 (25)1:50:01 (18)
6Čečinaitė Lina1:01:45 (25) 
7Mackevičiūtė Aistė47:07 (12) 
8Šalkauskaitė Vaiva1:02:53 (30)2:52:54 (21)
9Malkevičius Paulius54:59 (16) 
10Vaičekonis Ignas52:46 (26)3:45:40 (21)
11Saldukas Vygintas1:00:10 (24)4:45:50 (22)
23
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:47:09 1Poznanskas Linas59:10 (25) 
2Ulevičienė Jūratė57:53 (24)59:10 (22)
3Sysas Algirdas52:55 (24) 
4Eimaitis Bernardas54:57 (26) 
5Ulevičius Henrikas48:41 (22)1:52:50 (22)
6Skaisgirytė Ona1:03:24 (27) 
7Krasuckienė Eglė51:59 (17) 
8Stanevičienė Rūta46:46 (15)2:51:15 (20)
9Paknys Raimondas1:10:50 (26) 
10Dūda Kostas49:54 (24)3:53:37 (23)
11Janušis Gediminas53:32 (19)4:47:09 (23)
24
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU5:01:09 1Dainauskas Dovydas1:02:59 (27) 
2Martušytė Monika1:01:05 (29)1:02:59 (26)
3Jonytis Darius51:00 (20) 
4Truncė Darius43:09 (  8) 
5Paspirgėlis Algimantas57:05 (30)2:00:04 (25)
6Mačiulytė Irina46:30 (  9) 
7Stankevičiūtė Irena1:03:30 (27) 
8Šarkelytė Rasa41:35 (  7)2:55:35 (23)
9Jieznys Oskaras1:01:03 (21) 
10Šimeliauskas Robertas1:00:44 (29)3:56:19 (24)
11Garmus Mindaugas1:04:50 (27)5:01:09 (24)
25
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU5:02:08 1Mackonis Adolfas54:05 (22) 
2Sakalauskaitė Karolina54:06 (20)54:06 (16)
3Kriukas Darius51:40 (21) 
4Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis49:25 (21) 
5Pečiūra Darius39:28 (  6)1:45:45 (16)
6Maišelytė Veronika1:17:34 (32) 
7Michnovič Viktorija1:07:39 (28) 
8Kašalynaitė Ūla1:07:55 (32)2:53:40 (22)
9Zaliauskas Tautvydas1:13:09 (28) 
10Trimailovas Justas44:43 (20)4:04:18 (26)
11Ralys Vytautas57:50 (23)5:02:08 (25)
26
Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU5:07:21 1Misius Gediminas1:05:24 (30) 
2Rutkauskaitė Kastė1:00:51 (28)1:05:24 (29)
3Germanavičius Pranas54:18 (27) 
4Ladukas Vytenis55:25 (28) 
5Kesa Margus47:24 (18)1:56:16 (24)
6Tamoševičienė Dovilė52:31 (17) 
7Jarošienė Vida1:11:10 (29) 
8Staišiūnienė Eglė55:26 (22)3:06:19 (26)
9Striūka Algirdas1:12:33 (27) 
10Mattus Tapani56:48 (28)4:04:15 (25)
11Paukštė Mindaugas1:03:06 (26)5:07:21 (26)
27
Fortūna OK Ūmėdės, Vilnius LTU6:06:27 1Sušinskas Žilvinas1:08:11 (32) 
2Bačkienė Rima1:06:24 (32)1:08:11 (31)
3Litvinaitė Loreta1:21:51 (34) 
4Bazelis Romas47:01 (20) 
5Rubaževičius Jurgis1:05:43 (33)2:28:15 (31)
6Traubaitė Judita54:14 (19) 
7Sušinskaitė Miglė1:01:24 (25) 
8Januškevičienė Asta58:04 (24)3:26:19 (28)
9Saženytė Eugenija1:21:25 (30) 
10Traubas Michailas1:13:36 (30)4:39:55 (27)
11Bazelis Sigitas1:26:32 (33)6:06:27 (27)
  Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTUdsq 1Arlauskas Rimvydas52:23 (17) 
2Stravinskaitė Paulina1:02:21 (30)1:02:21 (23)
3Lipeikytė Justina1:16:22 (33) 
4Nenartavičius Kęstutis1:16:10 (34) 
5Lipnickas Rokas47:36 (19)2:08:45 (29)
6Motiejūnaitė Deimantė44:56 (  6) 
7Gurvičiūtė Ieva58:06 (22) 
8Lipeikytė Karolina57:53 (23)3:06:39 (27)
9Danilevičius Rytisdsq 
10Vaičiulis Naglis42:04 (17) 
11Jasiūnas Andrius54:57 (21) 
  RASKK SK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Mikalauskas Andrius1:14:31 (34) 
2Čaikovskytė Kamilė1:00:44 (27)1:14:31 (33)
3Jurgelevičius Saulius1:07:56 (31) 
4Jurgelevičius Audrius1:13:04 (31) 
5Šimkūnas Egidijusdsq 
6Kurmin Agnieška1:06:47 (29) 
7Kariniauskienė Kazytė1:13:15 (30) 
8Čaikovskienė Rūta54:56 (21) 
9Norkus Donatas1:04:15 (25) 
10Pusvaškis Šarūnas1:15:59 (31) 
11Stankevič Robertas48:41 (16) 
  Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTUdsq 1Vymeris Marius54:07 (23) 
2Arlauskaitė Ernesta1:02:46 (31)1:02:46 (24)
3Kavaliauskas Saulius1:48:16 (35) 
4Gylys Edmundas1:15:26 (32) 
5Juonys Rolandas58:42 (31)2:42:23 (32)
6Jovaišienė Kira1:02:57 (26) 
7Menkevičienė Eglė1:01:08 (24) 
8Šimoliūnienė Rima53:41 (20)3:36:04 (29)
9Menkevičius Almantasdsq 
10Šniras Andrius1:26:19 (32) 
11Sakalauskas Mantas1:19:21 (30) 
  Šilas OK, Prienai LTUdsq 1Kamarūnas Vytautas45:51 (  7) 
2Radzivonaitė Milda44:48 (  8)45:51 (  3)
3Mockus Pranas48:43 (17) 
4Radzivonas Zenonas46:34 (18) 
5Valatka Andrius45:38 (15)1:33:31 (  7)
6Balčiūnaitė Emilija48:06 (10) 
7Blažauskaitė Julijadsq 
8Maciulevičiūtė Indrėdsq 
9Bartkevičius Algirdas43:40 (  3) 
10Deltuva Arnas40:03 (12) 
11Beliūnas Vytautas38:21 (  3) 
  Devyni OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ptašekas Julius48:49 (  9) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija58:30 (25)58:30 (20)
3Baleišis Kęstutis1:01:35 (28) 
4Zlatkus Ričardasdsq 
5Jonauskas Genadijus40:30 (  7) 
6Saldžiūnienė Rasa1:05:54 (28) 
7Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita1:01:26 (26) 
8Keinienė Laimutė53:11 (19) 
9Keina Linasdsq 
10Čiapas Bernardas40:47 (14) 
11Rūkas Mindaugas1:22:38 (31) 
  Devyni OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Cikanavičius Marius1:13:38 (33) 
2Podolinskytė Inga1:19:02 (35)1:19:02 (34)
3Kondratas Romualdas1:14:33 (32) 
4Rūkas Gvidas58:20 (29) 
5Saldžiūnas Zenonas1:02:11 (32)2:28:11 (30)
6Jonauskienė Janina1:29:26 (35) 
7Baleišienė Roma1:29:29 (33) 
8Kulnis Margarita1:32:39 (33)4:00:50 (30)
9Navalinskas Tomasdsq 
10Saldžiūnas Viktorasdsq 
  Fortūna OK Pievagrybiai, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Stančikas Virginijusdsq 
2Augustinavičienė Medeina1:16:30 (34) 
3Krasauskas Vytautas1:04:45 (30) 
4Rubaževičienė Giedrė1:04:51 (30) 
5Kondrotas Raimondasdsq 
6Rubaževičiūtė Eglė1:20:30 (33) 
7Michnovič Ina1:20:34 (31) 
8Tylienė Vaiva1:04:03 (31) 
9Oberauskas Šarūnas1:15:53 (29) 
10Januškevičius Vytautasdsq 
11Bitautas Vitalijus1:25:59 (32) 
  Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Songinas Vytautas50:18 (12) 
2Kumpytė Rasa58:33 (26)58:33 (21)
3Mikalauskas Robertas50:52 (19) 
4Veršinskas Romualdas1:15:39 (33) 
5Pajaujis Svajūnas47:57 (20)2:05:57 (28)
6Veršinskienė Nijolė1:10:25 (31) 
7Drazdauskaitė Viktorijadsq