Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latvia 2 drum | LAT | 2:00:55 | |
1 | Dišlers Dāvis | 41:59 ( 3) | 41:59 ( 3) | |
2 | Neimanis Nauris | 43:10 ( 4) | 1:25:09 ( 2) | |
3 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 35:46 ( 1) | 2:00:55 ( 1) | |
2 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:10:14 | |
1 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 41:46 ( 2) | 41:46 ( 2) | |
2 | Kokanka Tomas | 40:58 ( 2) | 1:22:44 ( 1) | |
3 | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | 47:30 ( 5) | 2:10:14 ( 2) | |
3 | Latvia dream | LAT | 2:11:55 | |
1 | Rekuņenko Artjoms | 49:24 ( 5) | 49:24 ( 5) | |
2 | Krūmiņš Jānis | 40:38 ( 1) | 1:30:02 ( 3) | |
3 | Kūms Jānis | 41:53 ( 3) | 2:11:55 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia 3 spargelis | LAT | 2:19:48 | |
1 | Dude Artis | 49:32 ( 6) | 49:32 ( 6) | |
2 | Lupiķis Ainārs | 43:03 ( 3) | 1:32:35 ( 4) | |
3 | Dzalbs Emīls | 47:13 ( 4) | 2:19:48 ( 4) | |
5 | Sweden | SWE | 2:29:07 | |
1 | Hultberk Tord | 49:52 ( 7) | 49:52 ( 7) | |
2 | Stalnacke Olof | 1:00:54 ( 7) | 1:50:46 ( 7) | |
3 | Svensson Hakan | 38:21 ( 2) | 2:29:07 ( 5) | |
6 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:36:57 | |
1 | Pajaujis Svajūnas | 45:21 ( 4) | 45:21 ( 4) | |
2 | Stulgys Mindaugas | 57:20 ( 5) | 1:42:41 ( 6) | |
3 | Valantinas Giedrius | 54:16 ( 7) | 2:36:57 ( 6) | |
7 | Latvia 4 error 007 | LAT | 2:56:37 | |
1 | Ivanans Andris | 51:08 ( 8) | 51:08 ( 8) | |
2 | Krūminš Martinš | 1:10:52 (11) | 2:02:00 ( 8) | |
3 | Daģis Salvis | 54:37 ( 8) | 2:56:37 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia V DSQ | LAT | 3:02:17 | |
1 | Prieditis Gints | 57:24 ( 9) | 57:24 ( 9) | |
2 | Smits Ingus | 1:09:36 (10) | 2:07:00 ( 9) | |
3 | Dude Edgars | 55:17 ( 9) | 3:02:17 ( 8) | |
9 | Poland | POL | 3:22:13 | |
1 | Mikielski Daniel | 1:22:43 (10) | 1:22:43 (10) | |
2 | Mikielski Witold | 1:07:21 ( 9) | 2:30:04 (10) | |
3 | Fabisiak Matieusz | 52:09 ( 6) | 3:22:13 ( 9) | |
10 | DEN-ITA-DEN | ___ | 5:10:38 | |
1 | Wodschow Johan | 1:22:55 (11) | 1:22:55 (11) | |
2 | Schwingshackl Heinrich | 1:58:39 (13) | 3:21:34 (11) | |
3 | Wodschow Sven | 1:49:04 (11) | 5:10:38 (10) | |
11 | Poland | POL | 5:28:59 | |
1 | Szlaszyński Adrian | 1:39:24 (12) | 1:39:24 (12) | |
2 | Frejlich Sebastian | 1:47:30 (12) | 3:26:54 (12) | |
3 | Wanczyk Michal | 2:02:05 (12) | 5:28:59 (11) | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Puusepp Markus | 39:33 ( 1) | 39:33 ( 1) | |
2 | Tolm Tarmo | 1:00:27 ( 6) | 1:40:00 ( 5) | |
3 | Vinkel Veiko | dsq | dsq | |
Lithuania 3 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Čioraitis Edgaras | 1:53:52 (13) | 1:53:52 (13) | |
2 | Vengalis Alvydas | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Norvila Andrius | 1:47:33 (10) | dsq | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Iseborn Linus | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Ciunnarsson Stefan | 1:05:39 ( 8) | dsq | |
3 | Larsson Åke | dsq | dsq |