EYOC sprint + long
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-06-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 2.0 km 17 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 11:36 5:48
2
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 11:43 5:52
3
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 11:48 5:54
4
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 11:51 5:56
5
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 11:56 5:58
6
Rancan Riccardo SUISwitzerland 12:09 6:05
7
Pavlenko Aleksandr RUSRussia 12:13 6:07
8
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 12:14 6:07
9
Zbinden Patrick SUISwitzerland 12:20 6:10
10
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 12:21 6:11
11
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 12:25 6:13
12
Wisniewski Lukasz POLPoland 12:26 6:13
13
Aaen Mikkel DENDenmark 12:28 6:14
14
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 12:31 6:16
15
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 12:32 6:16
16
Popov Sergey RUSRussia 12:34 6:17
17
Catarino Daniel PORPortugal 12:37 6:19
18
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 12:41 6:21
19
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 12:43 6:22
20
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 12:52 6:26
21
Woodley Joe GBRGreat Britain 12:56 6:28
22
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 13:02 6:31
23
Rigg William GBRGreat Britain 13:03 6:32
23
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 13:03 6:32
25
Illum Martin DENDenmark 13:06 6:33
26
Tkachuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 13:07 6:34
27
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 13:14 6:37
28
Toulier Ancian Lucas FRAFrance 13:16 6:38
29
Bogya Gergely ROURomania 13:22 6:41
30
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 13:26 6:43
31
Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez ESPSpain 13:27 6:44
31
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 13:27 6:44
33
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 13:29 6:45
34
Kochin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 13:31 6:46
35
Kubelka Stefan AUTAustria 13:35 6:48
36
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 13:39 6:50
37
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 13:44 6:52
38
Otto Mark GERGermany 13:45 6:53
39
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 13:52 6:56
40
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 13:59 7:00
41
Barradas Diogo PORPortugal 14:03 7:02
42
Klabouch Martin SVKSlovakia 14:04 7:02
43
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 14:07 7:04
43
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 14:07 7:04
45
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 14:09 7:05
46
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 14:14 7:07
47
Zhelyazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 14:15 7:08
48
Prezenski Gabor ROURomania 14:17 7:09
49
Bryukhovich Oleksiy UKRUkraine 14:24 7:12
50
Acedo Casellas Albert ESPSpain 14:25 7:13
51
Krnjaic Dušan SRBSerbia 14:29 7:15
51
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 14:29 7:15
53
Esteves André PORPortugal 14:35 7:18
54
Malyshev Vladislav RUSRussia 14:42 7:21
55
Leontjevs Ģirts LATLatvia 14:43 7:22
56
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 14:46 7:23
57
Dalos Mate HUNHungary 14:47 7:24
58
Heymann Oz ISRIsrael 14:56 7:28
59
Germanavičius Martynas LTULithuania 14:59 7:30
60
Ruzicka Adam CZECzech Republic 15:00 7:30
61
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 15:02 7:31
62
Šegžda Deividas LTULithuania 15:08 7:34
63
Falk Stefan AUTAustria 15:12 7:36
64
Gracia Ochotoren Jorge ESPSpain 15:15 7:38
65
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 15:16 7:38
66
Vinkel Veiko ESTEstonia 15:18 7:39
67
Karaman Safak TURTurkey 15:20 7:40
68
Olišauskis Kevinas LTULithuania 15:24 7:42
68
Erosdi Zakarias ROURomania 15:24 7:42
70
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 15:35 7:48
71
Elmas Tahsin TURTurkey 16:00 8:00
71
Melioli Andrea ITAItaly 16:00 8:00
73
Ferreira António PORPortugal 16:08 8:04
74
Meszaros Matyas HUNHungary 16:09 8:05
75
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 16:21 8:11
76
Celik Patrik SLOSlovenia 17:28 8:44
77
De Luisa Andraž SLOSlovenia 17:44 8:52
78
Gokce Musa TURTurkey 17:57 8:59
79
Khodko Pavel BLRBelarus 18:23 9:12
80
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 20:18 10:09
81
Razhkou Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 20:24 10:12
  Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia dsq  
  Kozytskyi Zhan UKRUkraine dsq  
  Øbro Emil DENDenmark dsq  
  Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain dsq