EYOC sprint + long
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-06-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 6.4 km 20 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Aaen Mikkel DENDenmark 45:04 7:03
2
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 48:40 7:36
3
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 48:52 7:38
4
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 49:18 7:42
5
Pavlenko Aleksandr RUSRussia 49:27 7:44
6
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 51:31 8:03
7
Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain 51:49 8:06
8
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 52:01 8:08
9
Otto Mark GERGermany 52:33 8:13
10
Popov Sergey RUSRussia 52:43 8:14
11
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 53:02 8:17
12
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 53:48 8:24
13
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 53:55 8:25
14
Prezenski Gabor ROURomania 54:02 8:27
15
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 54:30 8:31
16
Woodley Joe GBRGreat Britain 55:13 8:38
17
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 55:19 8:39
18
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 55:23 8:39
19
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 55:39 8:42
20
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 55:48 8:43
21
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 55:49 8:43
22
Zbinden Patrick SUISwitzerland 56:06 8:46
23
Tkachuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 56:47 8:52
24
Toulier Ancian Lucas FRAFrance 56:56 8:54
25
Ruzicka Adam CZECzech Republic 57:14 8:57
26
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 57:15 8:57
27
Zhelyazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 57:51 9:02
28
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 57:55 9:03
29
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 58:19 9:07
30
Meszaros Matyas HUNHungary 58:54 9:12
31
Rigg William GBRGreat Britain 58:59 9:13
32
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 59:50 9:21
33
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 1:00:18 9:25
34
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:00:32 9:28
35
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 1:00:34 9:28
36
Leontjevs Ģirts LATLatvia 1:00:48 9:30
37
Dalos Mate HUNHungary 1:02:31 9:46
38
Klabouch Martin SVKSlovakia 1:02:33 9:46
39
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 1:02:38 9:47
40
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 1:03:57 10:00
41
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:04:03 10:00
42
Falk Stefan AUTAustria 1:04:21 10:03
43
Germanavičius Martynas LTULithuania 1:04:23 10:04
44
Šegžda Deividas LTULithuania 1:05:07 10:10
45
Illum Martin DENDenmark 1:05:19 10:12
46
Øbro Emil DENDenmark 1:05:38 10:15
47
Wisniewski Lukasz POLPoland 1:05:40 10:16
48
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 1:05:41 10:16
49
Malyshev Vladislav RUSRussia 1:06:01 10:19
50
Bogya Gergely ROURomania 1:06:17 10:21
51
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 1:06:20 10:22
52
Heymann Oz ISRIsrael 1:06:41 10:25
53
Acedo Casellas Albert ESPSpain 1:06:57 10:28
54
Vinkel Veiko ESTEstonia 1:07:16 10:31
55
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 1:07:25 10:32
56
Bryukhovich Oleksiy UKRUkraine 1:08:20 10:41
57
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 1:08:36 10:43
58
Krnjaic Dušan SRBSerbia 1:08:43 10:44
59
Melioli Andrea ITAItaly 1:08:52 10:46
60
Kochin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:09:31 10:52
61
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:10:33 11:01
62
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 1:11:29 11:10
62
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:11:29 11:10
64
Kozytskyi Zhan UKRUkraine 1:12:43 11:22
65
Catarino Daniel PORPortugal 1:13:07 11:25
66
Olišauskis Kevinas LTULithuania 1:13:45 11:31
67
Celik Patrik SLOSlovenia 1:14:20 11:37
68
Karaman Safak TURTurkey 1:14:33 11:39
69
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 1:15:06 11:44
70
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 1:15:52 11:51
71
Kubelka Stefan AUTAustria 1:16:25 11:56
72
Barradas Diogo PORPortugal 1:19:30 12:25
73
Erosdi Zakarias ROURomania 1:20:19 12:33
74
De Luisa Andraž SLOSlovenia 1:20:33 12:35
75
Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez ESPSpain 1:25:05 13:18
76
Gracia Ochotoren Jorge ESPSpain 1:26:14 13:28
77
Ferreira António PORPortugal 1:28:13 13:47
78
Khodko Pavel BLRBelarus 1:30:59 14:13
79
Elmas Tahsin TURTurkey 1:31:02 14:13
80
Razhkou Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 1:31:20 14:16
81
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 1:32:54 14:31
82
Esteves André PORPortugal 1:36:06 15:01
83
Gokce Musa TURTurkey 1:47:48 16:51
  Rancan Riccardo SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly dsq