EYOC sprint + long
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-06-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M18

Trasa 2.2 km 17 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 12:36 5:43
2
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 12:41 5:45
3
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 12:43 5:46
4
Deisz Sindre Østgulen NORNorway 12:45 5:47
5
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 12:46 5:48
6
Borner Joel SUISwitzerland 12:50 5:50
7
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 12:53 5:51
8
Åhlund Ludvig SWESweden 12:54 5:51
9
Naumov Dmitry RUSRussia 12:57 5:53
10
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 12:58 5:53
11
Haga Magne NORNorway 13:02 5:55
12
Ljungqvist Ludwig SWESweden 13:03 5:55
13
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 13:05 5:56
14
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 13:06 5:57
14
Gychko Vitaliy UKRUkraine 13:06 5:57
16
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 13:07 5:57
17
Drage Mathias NORNorway 13:12 5:59
18
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 13:13 6:00
18
Body Florentin FRAFrance 13:13 6:00
18
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 13:13 6:00
21
Nilsen Jon NORNorway 13:15 6:01
21
Wenger Simon SUISwitzerland 13:15 6:01
23
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 13:17 6:02
23
Aronsson Jonatan SWESweden 13:17 6:02
25
Hellström Assar SWESweden 13:20 6:03
26
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 13:21 6:04
27
Viholainen Eeli FINFinland 13:30 6:08
28
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 13:31 6:08
29
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 13:34 6:09
30
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 13:36 6:10
31
Roux Corentin FRAFrance 13:37 6:11
32
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 13:39 6:12
33
Kannus Kristian FINFinland 13:40 6:12
34
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 13:41 6:13
35
Grundmann Jan CZECzech Republic 13:43 6:14
36
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 13:45 6:14
37
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 13:46 6:15
37
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 13:46 6:15
39
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 13:47 6:15
40
Marty Loic FRAFrance 13:50 6:17
41
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 13:58 6:20
42
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 13:59 6:21
43
Kārkliņš Daniels LATLatvia 14:00 6:21
44
Topp Jan Felix GERGermany 14:11 6:26
45
Ciaran Allen GBRGreat Britain 14:13 6:27
46
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 14:14 6:28
47
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 14:17 6:29
48
Jasiński Witold POLPoland 14:19 6:30
49
Kebis Samuel SVKSlovakia 14:21 6:31
50
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 14:24 6:32
51
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 14:26 6:33
52
Villedieu Rémi FRAFrance 14:27 6:34
53
Fehérvari Daniel HUNHungary 14:28 6:34
54
Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain 14:29 6:34
54
Wickert Adrian AUTAustria 14:29 6:34
56
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 14:32 6:36
57
Stevanovic Filip SRBSerbia 14:33 6:36
58
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 14:39 6:39
59
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 14:40 6:39
59
Millar Jack IRLIreland 14:40 6:39
61
Dzalbs Emīls LATLatvia 14:42 6:40
62
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 14:43 6:41
63
Lapajne Jošt SLOSlovenia 14:46 6:42
64
Badan Yuriy UKRUkraine 14:49 6:44
65
Péntek Matyas HUNHungary 14:52 6:45
66
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 14:56 6:47
67
Canella Samuele ITAItaly 15:04 6:50
68
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 15:11 6:54
69
Hvala Gregor SLOSlovenia 15:12 6:54
70
Rafaeli Yuval ISRIsrael 15:20 6:58
71
Koskinen Kevin ESTEstonia 15:22 6:59
72
Camarasa Pérez Cristóbal ESPSpain 15:27 7:01
73
Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania 15:29 7:02
74
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 15:39 7:06
75
Deltuva Arnas LTULithuania 15:41 7:07
76
Bettega Walter ITAItaly 15:45 7:09
76
Prezenszky Tamas ROURomania 15:45 7:09
78
Saal Andres ESTEstonia 15:58 7:15
79
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 16:07 7:19
80
Borštnik Aljaž SLOSlovenia 16:08 7:19
81
Jõgeva Oliver ESTEstonia 16:13 7:22
82
Leal Samuel PORPortugal 16:15 7:23
83
Bele Felician ROURomania 16:34 7:31
84
Kryvasheev Andrei BLRBelarus 16:47 7:37
85
Ozbir Semih TURTurkey 16:57 7:42
86
Yeli Musa TURTurkey 17:01 7:44
87
Dudek Wojciech POLPoland 17:10 7:48
88
Strelic Strahinja SRBSerbia 17:27 7:55
89
Pozdeev Konstantin RUSRussia 17:58 8:09
90
Augusto Filipe PORPortugal 19:08 8:41
91
Keuppens Arno BELBelgium 22:37 10:16
  Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia dsq  
  Silva Luis PORPortugal dsq  
  Ferreira Miguel PORPortugal dsq  
  Rupnik Tilen SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria dsq