Klajūno taurė
LTU, Mindūnai, 2012-09-16

Rezultatai

Grupės M12, V12

Trasa 1.9 km 6 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M12Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 15:01 7:59
2V12Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 15:07 8:02
3V12Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 17:07 9:06
4M12Merkelytė Rūta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 17:30 9:18
5M12Baranauskaitė Martyna LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 17:49 9:28
6M12Prūščikaitė Neda LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 18:48 10:00
7V12Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas B, Vilnius 19:02 10:07
8V12Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 19:13 10:13
9V12Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 19:18 10:15
10M12Šironaitė Austėja LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 19:30 10:22
11M12Gulbinienė Agnė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 19:49 10:32
12V12Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 20:07 10:42
13V12Marozas Julius LTUSM Gaja B, Kaunas 20:43 11:01
14M12Žilionytė Ieva LTUSM Gaja B, Kaunas 20:55 11:07
15V12Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 21:31 11:26
16V12Uleckas Mantas LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 21:33 11:27
17M12Umbrasaitė Justė LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 22:08 11:46
18V12Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 22:38 12:02
19V12Piličiauskas Parbus LTUĄžuolas B, Vilnius 23:09 12:18
20M12Laurinaitytė Orinta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 23:37 12:33
21V12Norkus Robertas LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 25:43 13:40
22V12Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 26:01 13:50
23M12Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:17 13:58
24M12Kaluinaitė Solveiga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 26:31 14:06
25M12Kuprytė Danielė LTUSM Gaja B, Kaunas 26:50 14:16
26V12Mačiukas Gustautas LTUSM Gaja B, Kaunas 27:07 14:25
27M12Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:24 14:34
28M12Kraujelytė Luknė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 27:49 14:47
29V12Truncė Justinas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 28:29 15:09
30V12Kanapka Tadas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 28:56 15:23
31V12Kaklauskas Oskaras LTUSM Gaja B, Kaunas 30:36 16:16
32M12Pakarnytė Ieva LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 31:07 16:33
33V12Ilgauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 33:02 17:34
34M12Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 34:35 18:23
35M12Gedgaudaitė Natalija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 35:47 19:02
36V12Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 36:35 19:27
37V12Šiurna Osvaldas LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 38:32 20:29
38V12Gulbinas Taurius LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 45:39 24:16
39M12Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 45:43 24:19
40V12Kraujelis Vieštautas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 47:33 25:17
41V12Gelžinis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 1:10:12 37:20

Tarpiniai laikai